CCC End of Summer 2015


Information

Registration will be closed on August, 23 or when we reach 130 competitors. The registration fee is 250 RUB (about 5 USD). Please see the website for more details.

Events
Main event
Competitors
109
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Dmitry Dobrjakov won with an average of 8.81 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Andrey Che finished second (9.49) and Kirill Mamonov finished third (9.96).

World records: Roman Strakhov‎ 5x5x5 Blindfolded 5:18.65 (single).

European records: Vladislav Shavelskiy‎ 6x6x6 Cube 1:46.41 (single), 6x6x6 Cube 1:51.13 (average), 7x7x7 Cube 2:33.52 (single), and 7x7x7 Cube 2:45.05 (average).

Agnessa Mungina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 21.31 25.23 Russia 25.3928.5921.3128.3321.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 8.38 10.68 Russia 8.3814.808.7315.798.52
4x4x4 Cube First round 54 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 55 16.68 21.58 Russia 16.6823.7020.3524.5920.68
Skewb First round 31 13.66 25.89 Russia 50.4513.6627.7026.5623.41

Aleksander Rogozhin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 15.27 16.36 Russia 17.6015.7115.7615.2717.90
First round 35 15.13 15.68 Russia 15.1316.5916.0115.8115.21

Aleksey Fedorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 100 3:14.05 5:34.92 Russia 6:43.023:54.043:14.056:07.71DNS

Alexander Brazhnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 84 28.88 32.84 Russia 32.1335.1731.2228.8835.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 8.11 8.59 Russia 8.118.818.188.789.21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Russia DNF
Pyraminx First round 51 12.12 18.87 Russia 12.1219.5724.0513.0524.00

Alexander Gorchackov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 16.21 17.79 Russia 18.0817.1819.3116.2118.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 7.14 7.52 Russia 10.027.787.147.577.20
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 1:01.25 1:05.73 Russia 1:15.181:01.541:07.041:08.611:01.25
5x5x5 Cube First round 32 2:24.96 Russia 2:24.962:27.75
6x6x6 Cube First round 19 4:55.90 Russia 4:55.90
7x7x7 Cube First round 16 7:20.68 Russia 7:20.68
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 47 43.53 53.54 Russia 54.7843.531:01.4747.6158.22
Pyraminx First round 20 8.20 10.03 Russia 10.349.7610.879.988.20
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Russia DNF

Alexander Ivannikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.81 6.21 Russia 6.218.396.945.474.81
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 54.57 56.27 Russia 55.6455.3057.8754.571:01.06

Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 16.10 24.48 Russia 21.8330.4823.7627.8416.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.33 7.30 Russia 6.337.155.3311.308.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
First round 10 3:58.38 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:58.38
Clock First round 15 20.72 Russia 43.8620.72
Pyraminx First round 45 11.44 15.60 Russia 14.6821.2111.4416.4015.72
Skewb First round 28 15.62 17.72 Russia 19.2720.2115.8018.0815.62

Alexander Polyakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 15.30 17.16 Russia 19.0817.0815.3017.3617.03
First round 36 14.34 15.89 Russia 15.9917.1718.4414.3414.50

Alexei Doronin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 8.88 13.68 Russia 12.6915.6216.2912.728.88
Pyraminx First round 57 12.79 DNF Russia 16.9016.03DNFDNF12.79
Skewb First round 32 13.13 27.35 Russia 20.8832.1313.13DNF29.03

Alexey Agafonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 18.84 21.24 Russia 19.4418.8424.9622.1922.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 6.02 8.69 Russia 6.028.658.6710.258.74
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 1:32.78 Russia 1:40.681:32.78
5x5x5 Cube First round 35 2:39.97 Russia 2:39.972:42.31
Pyraminx First round 27 9.31 12.03 Russia 13.039.3111.6311.4314.25
Skewb First round 20 12.86 14.63 Russia 19.5312.9712.8617.5113.41

Alexey Mikhailov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 11.62 13.88 Russia 14.2814.5412.8111.6217.68
First round 25 12.82 14.05 Russia 15.6112.8215.4413.0513.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 5.13 6.68 Russia 6.205.2311.295.138.60
First round 22 5.13 5.78 Russia 5.135.365.8910.336.10
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 58.82 1:08.54 Russia 1:09.341:07.191:09.101:09.8358.82
5x5x5 Cube First round 29 2:17.29 Russia 2:42.802:17.29
6x6x6 Cube First round 21 DNF Russia DNF
7x7x7 Cube First round 18 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:56.38 DNF Russia 2:56.383:42.74DNF
First round 5 2:19.49 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:19.49
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 20.09 23.15 Russia 24.4922.5120.0923.7023.24
First round 15 21.42 22.24 Russia 22.5721.4525.3521.4222.70
Clock First round 16 22.07 Russia 22.07DNF
Megaminx Final 8 2:10.95 2:49.27 Russia 2:47.362:42.212:10.952:58.292:58.23
First round 7 2:13.53 2:45.32 Russia 2:55.312:13.532:44.442:36.203:17.49
Pyraminx First round 11 6.22 8.23 Russia 9.046.229.818.047.61
Skewb Final 6 6.28 8.99 Russia 11.866.586.2825.508.52
First round 7 4.48 7.50 Russia 4.4810.0311.906.595.87
Square-1 Final 2 20.92 25.63 Russia 30.1825.3322.9728.5920.92
First round 2 20.08 27.25 Russia 40.4127.3628.1926.1920.08
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Russia DNF

Alexey Polyashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 17 10.89 12.24 Russia 12.9610.8912.2611.4913.85
Second round 14 10.10 11.96 Russia 12.7312.8611.1511.9910.10
First round 10 10.65 11.64 Russia 14.3511.8111.9110.6511.21
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 59.24 1:01.94 Russia 1:00.401:03.011:02.4059.241:03.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.24 17.40 Russia 16.7216.2419.9116.7118.78
Second round 7 15.63 17.10 Russia 15.6317.3116.8442.0417.15
First round 2 12.70 13.77 Russia 12.7015.2212.9714.3314.01
Megaminx Final 5 1:28.59 1:35.19 Russia 1:36.711:35.611:28.592:08.991:33.24
First round 5 1:32.98 1:38.38 Russia 1:54.891:32.981:33.611:38.091:43.45

Alexey Zharikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 9.54 11.34 Russia 14.5511.019.5411.2011.80
Semi Final 10 10.14 11.37 Russia 10.1414.3411.3811.5811.15
Second round 16 11.25 12.24 Russia 12.3111.2511.3113.1113.58
First round 14 9.99 11.99 Russia 11.2512.8911.849.9912.94
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.19 5.55 Russia 4.617.506.145.913.19
First round 16 2.68 5.30 Russia 6.585.292.686.914.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.74 44.32 Russia 41.7943.2553.3347.9236.74
Second round 10 42.19 49.04 Russia 42.1947.9450.6551.1248.53
First round 7 39.61 46.38 Russia 51.3444.3846.1939.6148.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:17.05 1:23.93 Russia 1:23.331:28.831:27.641:20.831:17.05
Second round 5 1:21.59 1:26.43 Russia 1:21.591:26.711:33.771:27.691:24.89
First round 6 1:25.69 1:28.12 Russia 1:25.691:26.781:30.841:29.691:27.90
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:48.11 2:53.47 Russia 2:59.172:53.142:48.11
Second round 5 2:37.12 2:45.27 Russia 2:56.092:37.122:42.59
First round 6 2:31.05 2:52.95 Russia 3:05.222:31.053:02.57
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:56.90 4:12.05 Russia 4:28.043:56.904:11.21
Second round 5 4:01.85 4:10.84 Russia 4:01.854:11.774:18.90
First round 6 4:00.80 4:15.76 Russia 4:00.804:33.474:13.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
First round 6 2:31.40 DNF Russia 2:31.40DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 19.07 23.09 Russia 23.5223.4925.4519.0722.25
First round 17 21.27 23.45 Russia 21.2723.3821.4125.5526.00
Megaminx First round 10 2:46.62 Russia 2:46.623:31.44
Pyraminx First round 14 7.99 9.01 Russia 8.4910.557.9915.007.99
Skewb Final 5 7.11 8.01 Russia 9.408.217.117.937.90
First round 6 6.15 7.38 Russia 6.156.286.599.2710.56

Alisher Shoikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 96 49.95 55.25 Russia 50.771:02.1149.951:07.8352.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 12.29 15.47 Russia 12.2916.8618.2217.0912.45

Anastasia Babenkova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 73 21.36 27.12 Russia 21.3629.8522.49DNF29.03

Anastasiya Pyatina - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 6.53 12.33 Russia 16.136.538.7712.0820.93
Skewb First round 33 22.52 30.47 Russia 38.4427.0227.1522.5237.24

Anatoliy Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 78 26.48 29.49 Russia 26.4827.1540.3630.1531.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 5.70 9.53 Russia 7.355.709.8212.8011.43
4x4x4 Cube First round 54 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 46 11.15 15.65 Russia 11.1516.7515.0217.1815.17
Skewb First round 30 17.58 24.80 Russia 24.64DNF23.0317.5826.72

Andrey Bankov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 21.46 22.38 Russia 21.4621.8022.0523.3024.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 6.27 7.24 Russia 7.988.286.426.277.33
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 1:14.78 Russia 1:14.781:38.73
5x5x5 Cube First round 43 3:46.35 Russia DNF3:46.35

Andrey Barakin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 85 24.15 34.28 Russia 24.1533.92DNF27.9340.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 4.98 10.88 Russia 11.6510.4513.554.9810.53
4x4x4 Cube First round 51 1:50.76 Russia 1:50.76DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Russia DNF
Pyraminx First round 36 9.55 13.13 Russia 17.339.5510.0512.00DNF

Andrey Che - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.96 9.49 Russia 9.938.969.2211.909.33
Semi Final 2 9.03 9.65 Russia 9.809.3210.709.039.83
Second round 11 9.16 11.88 Russia 9.1614.1611.2511.7712.61
First round 4 9.31 10.92 Russia DNF10.5510.939.3111.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.59 3.41 Russia 4.414.592.592.653.18
Second round 6 3.50 3.92 Russia 3.504.104.253.624.03
First round 3 3.18 3.49 Russia 3.313.183.953.313.86
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 48.90 53.85 Russia 51.3453.4759.4948.9056.75
First round 9 44.24 48.66 Russia 44.2446.5247.1952.6252.27
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 38 Russia 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.77 13.91 Russia 18.0314.1513.2712.7714.31
Second round 1 13.01 13.29 NR Russia 13.0120.5813.1313.3013.44
First round 1 12.25 13.63 NR Russia 14.4214.1414.4712.3312.25
Megaminx First round 15 3:12.42 Russia 3:12.42DNF
Pyraminx First round 15 7.46 9.36 Russia 10.4110.099.408.587.46

Andrey Dyatlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 15.15 18.22 Russia 16.6916.4421.5323.2815.15
First round 39 14.30 16.07 Russia 18.0916.9214.3015.4515.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.56 6.02 Russia 7.735.845.566.395.84
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 58.41 1:01.48 Russia 1:15.051:03.6858.411:00.8959.87
5x5x5 Cube Second round 17 1:39.57 1:53.08 Russia 1:51.681:39.571:53.992:11.071:53.58
First round 15 1:38.67 1:53.12 Russia 1:56.411:54.981:49.351:55.021:38.67
6x6x6 Cube First round 13 3:52.47 Russia 3:52.47
7x7x7 Cube Second round 8 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
First round 8 5:19.43 Russia 5:19.43

Andrey Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 11.76 15.66 Russia 16.8411.7614.9315.2222.09
First round 27 13.36 14.56 Russia 15.3413.9413.3615.7814.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 5.71 7.51 Russia 9.475.7110.625.717.34
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 50.29 52.53 Russia 53.2653.4850.2954.1150.86
First round 19 53.38 55.65 Russia 53.6058.9757.3253.3856.04
5x5x5 Cube Second round 11 1:27.01 1:40.43 Russia 1:27.011:39.921:51.991:42.771:38.60
First round 13 1:33.05 1:45.11 Russia 1:42.611:54.441:33.051:38.271:57.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 56.65 DNF Russia 56.65DNF1:17.19
First round 1 1:17.33 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:17.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 49 Russia 49
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 18.23 24.71 Russia 29.3418.2321.7124.5827.84
First round 14 19.70 22.17 Russia 22.6320.6123.2627.4919.70
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 15:57.00 DNF Russia 15:57.00DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 5/10 34:40 Russia 5/10 34:40

Andrey Krasovskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 18.09 20.56 Russia 18.0921.0024.9719.2321.46

Andrey Razzhivin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 93 31.49 43.75 Russia 31.4951.6043.7535.91DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 12.35 18.13 Russia 12.3519.3117.7917.3032.29

Andrey Rybakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 12.83 14.50 Russia 16.5013.9512.8313.0519.03
First round 32 13.44 15.04 Russia 15.5813.4419.0014.9614.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 5.12 DNF Russia DNF5.12DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 21.14 23.83 Russia 26.7723.0621.1424.9023.52

Andrey Yeranyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 22.00 23.89 Russia 22.1928.9725.6222.0023.86
5x5x5 Cube First round 45 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.49 5.10 Ukraine 4.844.496.715.934.52
Pyraminx First round 19 7.60 9.99 Ukraine 9.1813.487.609.3711.41

Anton Goryachikh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 16.05 19.32 Russia 23.7616.5319.2122.2116.05

Anton Savushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 15.41 18.69 Russia 15.4120.2316.80DNF19.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 5.05 6.21 Russia 5.05DNF7.105.396.14
First round 21 2.76 5.77 Russia 6.512.766.235.086.01
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 1:22.21 Russia 1:38.421:22.21
5x5x5 Cube First round 44 3:52.55 Russia 3:52.553:58.51
6x6x6 Cube First round 21 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 6:54.86 DNF Russia DNF6:54.86DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 41 Russia 41
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 30.39 37.71 Russia 45.4730.3940.7337.8834.51
Clock Final 7 10.14 13.57 Russia 10.1414.3317.6510.6915.69
First round 3 11.51 12.23 Russia DNF12.0212.6611.5112.00
Megaminx First round 22 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 18 7.33 9.78 Russia 7.339.7710.948.6312.75
Skewb First round 21 10.37 14.90 Russia 14.7915.0110.3714.9018.30
Square-1 First round 11 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Russia DNF

Anton Sobolev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 79 24.67 30.16 Russia 31.0830.0424.6730.3630.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 7.70 10.14 Russia 7.7011.909.259.6811.50
4x4x4 Cube First round 53 1:58.66 Russia DNF1:58.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Russia DNF
Clock Final 8 13.71 15.24 Russia 16.2214.7213.7114.7721.87
First round 7 15.69 17.20 Russia 15.6919.8217.1817.3817.05
Megaminx First round 11 2:49.53 Russia 3:11.522:49.53
Pyraminx First round 40 13.51 14.64 Russia 14.6313.5113.6816.6115.62
Skewb First round 16 9.90 13.40 Russia 9.9014.72DNF15.2210.27

Arsen Gukasyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 16.97 18.18 Russia 20.9417.5519.5616.9717.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 48 1:42.74 Russia 1:42.741:49.06
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 29.22 32.01 Russia 33.6333.3030.0832.6629.22

Artem Ganzha - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 10.75 14.33 Russia 14.9614.0713.9610.7515.06
First round 31 13.20 15.04 Russia 15.5013.2015.2414.3915.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.74 3.89 Russia 5.234.144.572.742.96
Second round 10 3.94 5.08 Russia 4.027.138.134.093.94
First round 9 3.94 4.64 Russia 3.947.834.405.024.49
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 1:06.69 1:14.28 Russia 1:06.691:18.421:24.461:12.971:11.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 25.17 30.93 Russia 27.3741.2233.5231.9125.17
Clock First round 11 17.36 22.71 Russia 19.0422.6730.6526.4217.36
Pyraminx First round 41 11.47 14.74 Russia 11.4719.8012.8816.9914.36

Daniil Arkhipov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 43 14.34 16.83 Russia 15.0519.6422.6314.3415.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 6.06 7.68 Russia 6.068.527.629.116.91
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 1:10.39 Russia 1:10.391:25.04
5x5x5 Cube First round 34 2:33.07 Russia 2:33.07DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 42 Russia 42
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 32.48 34.21 Russia 33.2732.4835.9633.4036.02
Megaminx First round 21 3:39.60 Russia 3:39.603:51.53
Pyraminx First round 52 15.65 19.53 Russia 22.6319.9016.0615.65DNF
Skewb First round 25 12.00 16.12 Russia 15.35DNF12.0016.5816.42
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Russia DNF

Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 42 15.03 16.52 Russia 15.2539.1015.0318.9615.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 4.73 5.81 Russia 4.734.868.226.336.24
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 44.81 50.18 Russia 55.3146.0644.8149.18DNF
First round 17 49.41 54.49 Russia 54.3656.8953.7155.4149.41
5x5x5 Cube Second round 20 1:46.66 2:00.78 Russia 1:51.381:46.662:07.392:03.58DNF
First round 20 1:49.94 2:05.56 Russia DNF1:58.631:49.942:14.002:04.05
6x6x6 Cube First round 14 4:12.94 Russia 4:12.94
7x7x7 Cube First round 12 6:08.19 Russia 6:08.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:49.63 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:49.63
First round 2 1:49.13 DNF Russia DNF1:49.13DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 39 Russia 39
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 28.01 31.69 Russia 30.4729.6835.6128.0134.93
Clock First round 10 18.78 21.01 Russia 23.3119.5018.7820.2127.39
Megaminx First round 20 3:33.05 Russia 3:33.05DNF
Pyraminx First round 34 7.02 12.92 Russia 15.4612.307.0215.4411.01
Skewb First round 14 10.64 12.99 Russia 18.3514.5013.2211.2610.64
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 8/11 52:43 Russia 8/11 52:43

Diana Murnik - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 94 41.03 46.10 Russia 42.4547.0741.0355.1648.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.89 9.70 Russia 9.3510.948.8216.914.89

Dmitriy Firsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 71 21.89 26.11 Russia 27.7832.5321.8926.8923.65

Dmitriy Manin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 19 12.02 14.59 Russia 12.3618.4212.9920.2712.02
Second round 21 10.97 12.85 Russia 16.9213.3211.1510.9714.09
First round 26 12.47 14.44 Russia 12.4713.2212.5017.6119.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 6.08 7.49 Russia 6.698.2611.036.087.52
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 53.78 1:04.90 Russia 57.831:20.111:09.3753.781:07.49
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 2:05.50 Russia 2:05.502:13.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 21.23 22.31 Russia 23.5023.0421.6921.2322.19
First round 16 17.49 23.18 Russia 23.9420.3626.0925.2517.49
Pyraminx Final 4 5.13 6.26 Russia 5.948.506.935.905.13
First round 6 4.76 5.88 Russia 5.104.767.328.005.23

Dmitry Aniskin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.75 10.50 Russia 9.8012.119.5915.468.75
Semi Final 6 9.37 10.65 Russia 11.529.889.3714.4010.55
Second round 2 8.07 10.13 Russia 10.739.699.968.0711.74
First round 17 10.26 12.38 Russia 14.0910.2614.4712.3910.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 3.04 DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF3.043.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 37.55 43.62 Russia 47.8341.3848.9041.6537.55
Second round 7 42.84 46.36 Russia 42.8452.3042.9643.8253.70
First round 10 43.22 48.79 Russia DNF43.2245.3345.6855.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:27.27 1:40.60 Russia 1:45.461:27.271:38.941:52.521:37.41
Second round 8 1:21.02 1:36.80 Russia 1:39.901:30.511:21.021:39.99DNF
First round 7 1:16.53 1:34.02 Russia 1:33.751:41.021:16.531:41.951:27.28
6x6x6 Cube First round 21 DNF Russia DNF
7x7x7 Cube First round 18 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 14.00 20.64 Russia 18.0217.88DNF14.0026.03
Second round 8 16.10 17.39 Russia 16.1018.3116.11DNF17.74
First round 8 15.18 18.11 Russia 18.8519.0120.7816.4715.18
Clock First round 21 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 2 1:09.68 1:15.66 Russia 1:18.161:24.681:14.191:14.641:09.68
First round 1 1:06.64 1:12.06 Russia 1:06.641:17.121:09.731:09.341:20.91
Pyraminx Final 8 5.42 7.15 Russia 6.566.7610.398.135.42
First round 9 5.02 7.44 Russia 5.025.6212.715.9310.78
Skewb Final 7 5.36 9.03 Russia 9.168.715.3610.779.23
First round 5 5.43 7.11 Russia 5.729.93DNF5.675.43
Square-1 Final 3 22.21 27.92 Russia 44.3826.3224.4932.9422.21
First round 3 23.39 29.61 Russia 23.3937.7725.1941.0325.87

Dmitry Dergunov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.41 10.95 Russia 12.139.469.4111.2712.27
Semi Final 12 10.86 11.82 Russia 12.7011.3111.4415.1910.86
Second round 10 11.01 11.67 Russia 13.5011.3611.9011.0111.74
First round 2 9.53 10.04 Russia 10.549.8511.819.729.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 3.68 DNF Russia DNFDNF7.413.688.26
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 42.84 52.33 Russia 42.8454.3851.4151.1954.63
First round 15 46.01 50.48 Russia 52.7747.6555.5851.0346.01
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:27.33 1:32.15 Russia 1:35.571:30.941:34.831:30.671:27.33
Second round 7 1:28.11 1:34.48 Russia 1:28.111:33.911:41.211:47.061:28.31
First round 8 1:29.11 1:34.59 Russia DNF1:30.141:30.121:43.521:29.11
6x6x6 Cube Second round 8 3:06.23 3:12.15 Russia 3:12.373:17.863:06.23
First round 9 3:07.83 3:15.78 Russia 3:29.873:07.833:09.63
7x7x7 Cube First round 9 5:21.35 Russia 5:21.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.99 13.74 Russia 14.7112.6213.9011.9915.39
Second round 3 14.29 14.74 Russia 14.2916.4214.3814.8515.00
First round 3 13.82 14.30 Russia 15.7914.1013.8214.7214.09

Dmitry Dobrjakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.45 8.81 Russia 8.908.948.609.538.45
Semi Final 1 8.05 8.93 Russia 9.418.879.908.058.50
Second round 1 7.21 7.91 NR Russia 7.218.467.8111.517.46
First round 1 8.09 9.21 Russia 10.528.578.098.5511.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.63 4.29 Russia 2.633.365.573.985.52
Second round 3 3.18 3.38 Russia 3.255.023.263.183.63
First round 1 3.02 3.22 Russia 3.363.123.023.194.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 30.95 40.77 Russia 44.1539.8142.0130.9540.49
Second round 3 34.68 40.94 Russia 38.8541.4446.0542.5234.68
First round 2 34.23 38.22 Russia 39.7246.8736.1434.2338.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:17.26 1:19.72 Russia 1:25.191:20.051:21.191:17.261:17.91
Second round 3 1:10.24 1:21.48 Russia 1:29.871:10.241:28.891:20.001:15.54
First round 3 1:10.83 1:17.99 Russia 1:21.191:25.011:14.561:18.221:10.83
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:44.19 2:52.95 Russia 3:01.832:52.832:44.19
Second round 6 2:50.45 2:53.69 Russia 2:57.742:52.872:50.45
First round 7 2:38.51 2:57.82 Russia 2:38.512:58.513:16.45
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:01.17 4:06.71 Russia 4:01.174:04.144:14.81
Second round 6 4:02.84 4:11.18 Russia 4:02.844:03.344:27.37
First round 7 4:11.95 4:23.58 Russia 4:46.784:12.014:11.95
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 36 Russia 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.42 16.50 Russia 16.0317.0916.4714.4217.01
Second round 4 13.33 16.16 Russia 15.8515.6913.3317.4716.94
First round 7 14.79 16.17 Russia 14.79DNF14.8118.1815.52
Clock First round 14 19.43 DNF Russia DNF19.4319.88DNFDNS
Megaminx First round 13 2:57.05 Russia DNF2:57.05
Pyraminx First round 16 8.63 9.51 Russia 9.658.639.1310.679.76
Skewb First round 15 9.43 13.23 Russia DNF15.7311.1312.849.43

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 16 10.28 12.18 Russia 16.1313.0410.2811.5911.90
Second round 18 11.16 12.29 Russia 13.5812.2712.4512.1511.16
First round 20 9.67 12.97 Russia 16.739.6712.1513.3413.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.87 7.15 Russia 7.768.157.066.645.87
Second round 2 1.72 3.29 Russia 1.724.883.752.723.41
First round 10 3.68 4.67 Russia 3.684.994.285.134.74
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 52.27 59.59 Russia 57.4654.311:37.1352.271:06.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:27.70 1:41.88 Russia 1:54.261:47.231:42.661:27.701:35.74
Second round 9 1:29.81 1:36.96 Russia 1:35.331:37.301:29.811:45.241:38.24
First round 11 1:32.14 1:38.74 Russia 1:36.991:32.141:40.212:34.221:39.03
6x6x6 Cube Second round 7 2:46.93 3:01.25 Russia 3:26.432:46.932:50.40
First round 8 2:49.89 3:05.18 Russia 2:49.893:34.922:50.72
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 26.11 28.66 Russia 27.6726.1127.3031.7831.01
Clock Final 1 7.43 8.56 Russia 8.52DNF8.147.439.01
First round 2 8.51 10.79 Russia 9.979.738.5112.68DNF
Megaminx Final 1 1:07.72 1:12.97 Russia 1:10.781:14.041:14.501:14.091:07.72
First round 2 1:08.40 1:13.73 Russia 1:17.751:11.211:29.271:12.221:08.40
Pyraminx Final 1 3.40 3.72 Russia 4.683.783.953.433.40
First round 1 3.63 3.97 Russia 4.103.686.153.634.13
Skewb First round 13 9.47 12.85 Russia 10.6412.2122.869.4715.71
Square-1 Final 1 17.11 22.53 Russia 35.6517.1120.5424.0722.99
First round 1 19.98 23.87 Russia 26.6321.9623.0219.98DNF

Dmitry Lavrov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 18 11.05 12.58 Russia 14.1415.5011.2112.4011.05
Second round 15 10.23 12.01 Russia 10.2312.9910.6212.4213.20
First round 22 12.04 12.98 Russia 12.2113.3714.0913.3712.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 3.56 5.87 Russia 7.584.983.566.835.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 52.04 57.77 Russia 52.0458.1957.3559.9457.76
5x5x5 Cube Second round 16 1:43.16 1:52.27 Russia 1:49.051:43.161:47.462:00.302:03.54
First round 14 1:41.42 1:46.35 Russia 1:45.251:41.421:51.361:58.381:42.43
7x7x7 Cube Second round 8 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
First round 10 5:22.74 Russia 5:22.74
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 25.02 26.14 Russia 25.9027.1540.8825.0225.38
Pyraminx First round 12 7.04 8.24 Russia 8.938.657.0410.267.13
Skewb Final 2 4.41 5.33 Russia 4.784.414.706.746.50
First round 1 2.85 5.23 Russia 2.858.086.004.814.87

Dmitry Shalnev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 90 35.63 40.83 Russia 46.2235.6338.8948.9737.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 8.27 9.93 Russia 8.2711.0910.0210.509.28
Pyraminx First round 54 14.23 20.56 Russia 15.1314.2319.6826.9726.88

Dmitry Tzybin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 75 22.29 28.40 Russia 29.1944.1026.9622.2929.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 3.76 8.10 Russia DNF9.805.269.233.76
5x5x5 Cube First round 40 3:12.50 Russia 3:15.983:12.50
6x6x6 Cube First round 21 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 45 37.90 48.69 Russia 49.2447.1649.6757.3337.90
Pyraminx First round 35 10.28 13.09 Russia 10.2814.2213.2415.5411.80

Edward Berezin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 14.19 16.52 Russia 16.4217.0216.1122.3314.19
First round 29 13.44 14.95 Russia 14.8819.9715.6313.4414.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 5.11 5.83 Russia 5.315.1114.115.596.58
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 47.18 52.98 Russia 52.121:00.5249.5247.1857.30
First round 20 51.69 56.27 Russia 51.691:01.201:02.9054.5653.04
5x5x5 Cube Second round 15 1:50.57 1:51.93 Russia 1:50.571:54.521:51.481:52.661:51.65
First round 19 1:46.00 1:57.04 Russia 2:03.061:46.002:18.661:54.161:53.89
6x6x6 Cube First round 18 4:48.42 Russia 4:48.42
7x7x7 Cube First round 15 7:09.90 Russia 7:09.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 23.23 24.48 Russia 23.9627.1625.8023.2323.68
First round 20 18.62 24.12 Russia 24.1830.6318.6223.5024.69
Clock First round 21 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx First round 9 2:37.47 Russia 2:58.432:37.47
Pyraminx First round 53 11.91 20.29 Russia 24.4131.5611.9112.2824.18
Skewb First round 24 10.85 15.92 Russia 21.5312.9410.8519.5615.27

Egor Koshkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 4:12.16 DNF Russia 4:33.494:12.16DNF

Ekaterina Tarasenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 91 33.08 40.99 Russia 37.6736.4552.9733.0848.86

Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 16.51 22.13 Russia 25.9621.3116.5125.4119.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 2.08 5.43 Russia 2.085.13DNF4.097.06
First round 17 3.36 5.45 Russia 5.435.633.366.205.28
5x5x5 Cube First round 45 DNF Russia DNFDNF

Evgeniy Karelin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 13.95 18.40 Russia 17.2513.9518.4319.5228.64

Evgeny Akivis - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 13 10.16 11.88 Russia 10.1611.4014.3811.2712.96
Second round 8 10.02 11.51 Russia 10.0215.1010.9013.1410.49
First round 6 10.39 11.10 Russia 11.4414.9911.1110.3910.75
4x4x4 Cube First round 12 43.91 49.13 Russia 48.5943.9149.0549.75DNF

Evgeny Blinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 41 13.06 16.46 Russia 15.7320.4813.0617.1816.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.01 6.98 Russia 5.017.697.086.18DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 1:05.98 1:09.71 Russia 1:05.981:09.681:18.031:11.471:07.99
5x5x5 Cube First round 38 2:57.03 Russia 2:57.03DNF
Pyraminx First round 37 6.45 13.30 Russia 14.6815.396.4511.2014.02

Fyodor Ivanov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 9.13 12.13 Russia 10.0016.1511.5914.809.13
Semi Final 8 9.13 11.05 Russia 10.0113.229.1311.5111.63
Second round 13 9.15 11.89 Russia 12.949.1513.5212.1210.61
First round 13 10.06 11.84 Russia 12.4010.0615.4010.7812.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 4.73 5.42 Russia 5.286.664.735.985.01
First round 18 5.11 5.51 Russia 5.115.346.345.285.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 45.52 54.93 Russia DNF54.6555.4645.5254.68
Second round 9 38.95 48.01 Russia 52.6746.0349.8238.9548.17
First round 13 43.01 49.68 Russia 50.3347.7643.0150.9554.28
5x5x5 Cube Second round 14 1:40.71 1:49.67 Russia 1:53.261:46.061:40.711:49.702:11.15
First round 16 1:44.96 1:53.90 Russia 2:16.041:46.522:04.781:50.411:44.96
6x6x6 Cube First round 17 4:47.75 Russia 4:47.75
7x7x7 Cube First round 17 7:49.93 Russia 7:49.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 36 Russia 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 17.96 21.30 Russia 17.9619.7921.0728.8123.03
First round 21 21.69 24.93 Russia 24.3824.8425.5621.6925.98
Clock Final 3 8.23 10.32 Russia 8.2313.1810.028.8712.06
First round 6 11.71 14.68 Russia DNF12.3314.0811.7117.63
Megaminx Final 7 2:25.56 2:42.67 Russia 2:45.452:25.562:37.072:45.482:59.62
First round 8 2:33.68 Russia 2:54.802:33.68
Pyraminx Final 2 3.93 4.28 Russia 4.213.934.394.254.51
First round 4 4.27 5.71 Russia 7.487.004.525.624.27
Skewb First round 17 9.48 13.61 Russia 11.4119.3912.0717.359.48
Square-1 First round 9 1:44.33 Russia 1:44.33DNF

Fyodor Smirnov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 82 24.52 31.19 Russia 30.1731.6124.5231.7932.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 7.78 8.30 Russia 8.838.068.0210.777.78
Pyraminx First round 33 8.09 12.84 Russia 14.358.0910.2813.8918.94

Georgy Vershinin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 9.20 10.61 Russia 11.4010.489.9414.069.20
Semi Final 5 9.66 10.15 Russia 12.2510.639.8210.009.66
Second round 6 10.22 11.01 Russia 10.2210.5811.9610.5012.33
First round 5 8.82 10.97 Russia 11.558.829.9311.4811.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.82 6.09 Russia 5.696.656.724.825.94
First round 12 4.15 4.84 Russia 5.654.154.574.309.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 33.61 38.68 Russia 34.1833.6145.2936.5647.66
Second round 2 37.20 39.47 Russia 40.2040.5337.6837.2046.28
First round 4 41.18 41.73 Russia 45.2541.3442.6041.2641.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:13.64 1:19.25 Russia 1:13.721:21.371:23.811:13.641:22.65
Second round 2 1:17.90 1:19.06 Russia 1:19.691:19.451:18.041:17.901:24.22
First round 2 1:12.75 1:14.14 Russia 1:14.581:25.061:13.431:12.751:14.41
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:26.07 2:34.89 Russia 2:37.022:41.572:26.07
Second round 3 2:15.88 2:33.63 Russia 2:43.952:15.882:41.06
First round 2 2:25.17 2:32.11 Russia 2:25.172:33.512:37.66
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:44.85 DNF Russia 3:44.85DNF4:04.26
Second round 4 4:02.31 4:04.73 Russia 4:02.574:09.324:02.31
First round 5 4:03.59 4:14.88 Russia 4:03.594:21.374:19.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.78 17.74 Russia 17.7520.2517.6517.8316.78
Second round 9 17.62 18.95 Russia 18.7518.4419.6617.6222.04
First round 9 16.28 18.17 Russia 16.2816.5317.8620.1128.58
Pyraminx First round 26 8.05 11.89 Russia 10.9210.468.0516.9214.30

Igor Khokhlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 86 19.50 34.31 Russia DNF21.6119.5021.3459.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 5.05 7.79 Russia 10.6612.345.257.465.05
4x4x4 Cube First round 47 1:36.38 Russia 1:36.38DNF
Pyraminx First round 47 12.25 15.78 Russia 22.4314.6012.2513.1319.62

Ilya Finaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 16.22 19.93 Russia 22.1316.2218.6019.0733.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 6.40 7.19 Russia 6.406.797.1113.377.67
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 29.37 44.71 Russia DNF29.3736.4130.281:07.44
Megaminx First round 22 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 32 9.81 12.55 Russia 13.2211.1013.3318.609.81
Skewb First round 18 5.80 13.91 Russia 5.8014.1016.1611.4619.86
Square-1 Final 8 1:06.12 1:18.21 Russia 1:06.122:49.531:08.811:20.231:25.60
First round 8 1:00.39 Russia 1:11.081:00.39

Ilya Fyodorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 70 23.72 26.04 Russia 23.7226.1325.10DNF26.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 6.16 8.41 Russia 7.4310.977.416.1610.38
4x4x4 Cube First round 54 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 39 13.56 14.57 Russia 17.5715.7713.5614.0113.94

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 12.55 13.32 Belarus 18.3513.6113.6212.7212.55
First round 23 11.63 13.20 Belarus 18.5513.0513.2811.6313.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.57 6.40 Belarus 13.074.576.106.966.14
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 1:01.67 1:14.32 Belarus 1:06.581:01.671:16.211:35.591:20.16
5x5x5 Cube First round 37 2:52.19 Belarus 2:52.193:27.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 6:13.85 DNF Belarus 6:13.85DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 51 Belarus 51
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 40.75 45.93 Belarus 52.7249.0645.5643.1840.75
Clock Final 2 7.04 8.62 Belarus 9.007.849.027.04DNF
First round 1 7.10 7.86 Belarus 7.867.127.108.6013.16
Megaminx First round 19 3:25.89 Belarus 3:25.893:28.75
Pyraminx First round 48 12.72 16.73 Belarus 12.7222.5114.4018.2217.56
Skewb First round 26 12.36 16.50 Belarus 17.5912.3616.0215.8918.60

Irina Drobitjko - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 11.37 13.76 Ukraine 22.0811.7016.5413.0311.37
First round 18 11.52 12.43 Ukraine 11.5212.9014.1311.6512.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.62 5.53 Ukraine 6.136.345.373.625.10
First round 13 3.97 5.00 Ukraine 4.835.765.244.923.97
4x4x4 Cube First round 50 1:48.32 Ukraine 1:48.321:53.91
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 23.89 27.28 Ukraine 29.0323.8927.0326.6828.12
Pyraminx First round 29 10.82 12.20 Ukraine 13.9613.0812.3011.2310.82

Islam Ibragimgadzhiev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 20.32 24.14 Russia 24.29DNF20.3220.6527.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 6.72 8.73 Russia 8.52DNF6.728.808.86
5x5x5 Cube First round 45 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 46 44.95 52.58 Russia 46.9658.3144.9552.47DNF
Megaminx First round 22 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 50 9.75 16.88 Russia 19.6114.129.7516.9022.75

Ivan Katkov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 16.77 18.01 Russia 17.7918.1320.0918.1216.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 4.17 5.52 Russia 6.364.175.625.865.08
First round 20 4.76 5.60 Russia 6.204.766.195.185.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 1:13.82 Russia 1:26.681:13.82
5x5x5 Cube First round 33 2:27.80 Russia DNF2:27.80
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 28.24 31.37 Russia 31.4336.3730.8031.8728.24
Clock First round 17 30.15 Russia 36.1630.15
Pyraminx Final 5 4.99 6.28 Russia DNF6.965.636.244.99
First round 5 3.44 5.82 Russia 3.73DNF3.843.449.90
Skewb Final 12 8.83 15.56 Russia 13.7114.1622.2318.808.83
First round 11 5.05 11.63 Russia 5.0511.9813.7217.849.19

Ivan Prut - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 4.40 7.94 Russia 6.438.698.694.4011.62
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 1:24.90 Russia 1:24.901:48.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:52.99 DNF Russia DNF3:21.732:52.99
First round 8 2:43.75 DNF Russia 2:43.75DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 69 Russia 69
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 31.68 38.73 Russia 33.4836.9458.0631.6845.76
Megaminx First round 16 3:13.65 Russia 3:13.65DNF
Skewb Final 9 10.20 11.07 Russia 11.5411.2925.3710.2010.39
First round 10 8.92 10.06 Russia 10.529.638.9210.0415.04

Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 10.47 11.97 Russia 12.6211.3910.4712.4712.04
Semi Final 11 10.99 11.76 Russia 11.7110.9912.5114.0111.05
Second round 7 9.68 11.09 Russia 11.5512.139.6811.869.85
First round 9 10.59 11.48 Russia 11.1710.5912.2412.9311.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.09 4.59 Russia 3.685.153.094.935.90
Second round 5 3.21 3.67 Russia 3.284.393.893.853.21
First round 8 2.62 4.32 Russia 4.334.482.624.144.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 42.16 44.55 Russia 43.3446.1242.1653.5544.20
Second round 4 36.48 41.49 Russia 36.4841.0439.3547.9644.07
First round 5 36.98 41.95 Russia 36.9844.5639.1342.1550.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:14.28 1:17.60 Russia 1:24.681:14.281:19.251:18.251:15.29
Second round 6 1:22.27 1:28.83 Russia 1:41.341:24.101:31.271:22.271:31.11
First round 5 1:19.69 1:25.51 Russia 1:24.861:36.061:19.691:23.761:27.90
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:30.88 2:38.79 Russia 2:30.882:41.002:44.50
Second round 2 2:24.02 2:33.19 Russia 2:24.022:40.262:35.29
First round 3 2:27.17 2:35.25 Russia 2:45.402:33.192:27.17
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:22.01 3:49.24 Russia 3:22.014:26.873:38.85
Second round 2 3:30.38 3:46.17 Russia 3:30.383:46.424:01.72
First round 2 3:35.16 3:46.14 Russia 3:52.403:35.163:50.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.44 19.31 Russia 21.4218.4516.4422.1818.06
Second round 10 17.33 20.65 Russia 21.5317.3319.5620.9121.47
First round 13 19.57 21.18 Russia 22.2420.5519.5721.8121.19

Ivan Zabrodin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 15 11.03 12.11 Russia 12.3411.0312.5015.4311.50
Second round 19 11.31 12.68 Russia 13.1912.9312.4111.3112.69
First round 16 10.22 12.15 Russia 12.0013.5210.93DNF10.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 3.44 DNF Russia DNF3.4413.9112.18DNF
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 41.10 50.59 Russia 57.0647.8451.2752.6741.10
First round 14 47.85 50.25 Russia 47.8548.2053.5050.9051.65
5x5x5 Cube Second round 12 1:30.52 1:42.13 Russia 1:46.051:36.951:51.321:30.521:43.40
First round 9 1:27.93 1:36.96 Russia 1:38.921:32.321:27.931:40.951:39.64
6x6x6 Cube Second round 9 2:32.24 DNF Russia 2:43.602:32.24DNF
First round 4 2:36.67 2:40.89 Russia 2:49.002:37.002:36.67
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:51.02 4:08.71 Russia 4:33.263:51.024:01.84
Second round 3 3:48.75 3:55.88 Russia 3:56.024:02.863:48.75
First round 4 4:02.41 4:14.10 Russia 4:21.614:02.414:18.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 41 Russia 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 17.28 22.65 Russia 20.5522.4917.2829.1324.92
First round 18 16.64 23.52 Russia 16.6422.3625.3924.8923.30
Clock First round 12 8.56 DNF Russia 8.569.78DNF10.30DNF
Megaminx Final 4 1:20.83 1:27.15 Russia 1:24.081:40.071:34.861:20.831:22.51
First round 4 1:25.17 1:38.11 Russia 1:44.171:43.931:44.921:26.241:25.17
Pyraminx Final 10 5.61 8.91 Russia 5.618.968.199.59DNF
First round 7 5.29 6.41 Russia 5.295.838.906.317.10
Skewb Final 4 4.49 7.00 Russia 6.574.496.577.858.38
First round 3 4.64 5.87 Russia 4.647.405.226.316.07
Square-1 Final 6 33.58 45.67 Russia 39.6935.991:01.321:29.5733.58
First round 4 29.77 34.66 Russia 34.8834.1234.9735.5229.77
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Russia DNF

Ivanna Veremeychuk - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 89 34.95 40.15 Russia 39.5838.1934.9542.67DNF
Pyraminx First round 28 11.00 12.11 Russia 14.2111.8211.3913.1211.00

Kirill Ilyin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 17.78 19.07 Russia 19.0023.6818.0817.7820.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 10.10 21.50 Russia 46.1516.9436.8610.1010.69
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 57.98 1:03.38 Russia 1:01.7557.981:09.7558.641:12.60
5x5x5 Cube First round 30 2:21.40 Russia 2:21.402:23.09
6x6x6 Cube First round 15 4:23.88 Russia 4:23.88
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 20.12 27.89 Russia 28.2720.1233.0425.4029.99

Kirill Kharitonov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 10.88 15.34 Russia 14.0218.96DNF10.8813.05
First round 19 10.44 12.86 Russia 12.8513.6410.4412.7512.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.96 6.81 Russia 7.585.647.204.967.71
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 44.49 55.18 Russia 1:02.6744.4956.0751.4358.05
First round 18 47.83 54.70 Russia 56.8157.9147.8350.3456.96
5x5x5 Cube Second round 13 1:36.54 1:46.28 Russia 1:57.921:36.541:43.051:55.541:40.24
First round 18 1:41.89 1:56.51 Russia DNF1:55.191:57.561:41.891:56.79
6x6x6 Cube First round 12 3:37.53 Russia 3:37.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 8:56.38 DNF Russia DNF8:56.38DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 20.87 22.58 Russia 20.8721.8526.3622.2923.60
First round 22 21.49 25.47 Russia 25.2621.4930.7126.5724.57
Megaminx First round 18 3:22.57 Russia 3:53.123:22.57

Kirill Litvinov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 15.96 DNF Russia 16.8815.9618.01DNFDNF
First round 34 13.38 15.65 Russia 16.7515.4618.3014.7413.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 4.26 5.26 Russia 8.504.536.354.264.91
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 55.78 1:14.36 Russia 55.781:22.941:20.051:20.001:03.02
5x5x5 Cube First round 27 2:11.03 Russia 2:11.03DNF
6x6x6 Cube First round 16 4:30.40 Russia 4:30.40
7x7x7 Cube First round 13 6:44.38 Russia 6:44.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 36 Russia 36
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 10 16.27 18.79 Russia 16.2719.6422.4220.3716.36
Megaminx First round 22 DNF Russia DNFDNS
Pyraminx First round 42 7.47 15.28 Russia 14.2517.167.4722.5714.43
Skewb First round 27 14.33 17.68 Russia 18.1614.3318.1423.4816.75

Kirill Mamonov - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 7.38 9.96 Belarus 11.949.727.3810.529.63
Semi Final 3 9.05 9.78 Belarus 10.139.059.379.8411.09
Second round 4 9.84 10.61 Belarus 9.849.8611.9911.7910.19
First round 3 9.88 10.67 Belarus 10.779.8810.5712.5510.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.53 6.00 Belarus 6.054.535.636.446.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 45.06 46.61 Belarus 46.2047.7145.0650.1545.91
Second round 6 43.68 44.99 Belarus 44.3548.4344.3946.2343.68
First round 6 44.33 44.82 Belarus 44.4345.4344.3344.6152.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:26.25 1:43.05 Belarus 1:45.13DNF1:26.251:38.191:45.82
Second round 10 1:23.50 1:39.01 Belarus 1:40.151:23.501:36.281:40.601:42.24
First round 10 1:28.51 1:37.95 Belarus 1:38.80DNF1:28.511:31.681:43.36
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 20.82 26.76 Belarus 20.8229.3828.4131.6022.48
Pyraminx First round 21 7.76 10.46 Belarus 13.649.537.769.1012.76

Kirill Shalashov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 14.15 15.04 Russia 14.5915.9414.5914.1518.17
First round 40 13.20 16.17 Russia 15.5617.7216.0313.2016.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 17.85 20.80 Russia 25.0921.7317.8519.7020.98
First round 12 18.19 20.76 Russia 22.8219.5726.3818.1919.89
Clock Final 6 11.05 13.54 Russia 11.0512.7512.4419.6315.43
First round 4 12.28 12.92 Russia 13.2612.4613.0312.2814.91

Konstantin Solovev (Константин Соловьёв) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 88 29.73 37.24 Russia 42.3032.9742.8929.7336.44

Konstantin Ushakov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 12.16 17.48 Russia 23.5724.6613.0315.8412.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.86 6.11 Russia 5.385.543.8611.167.40
First round 11 3.50 4.73 Russia 3.505.504.455.344.41
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 1:22.59 Russia 1:23.871:22.59
5x5x5 Cube First round 31 2:24.11 Russia 2:24.112:37.04
6x6x6 Cube First round 20 5:55.91 Russia 5:55.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 36.08 43.46 Russia 52.4345.4436.0837.1947.76
Clock Final 4 11.17 12.66 Russia 12.0111.1713.2212.7515.32
First round 8 14.02 18.21 Russia 16.5322.4314.02DNF15.68
Megaminx First round 22 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 23 8.66 10.89 Russia 9.9813.628.6612.6310.06
Skewb First round 19 12.84 14.32 Russia 13.3618.7015.3012.8414.31

Kristina Tikhomirova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 102 1:33.78 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:55.011:33.78DNS

Kyyarkhan Nikolaev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 14 11.36 11.93 Russia 11.5613.8011.3612.4911.74
Second round 12 11.11 11.88 Russia 12.3711.1111.22DNF12.05
First round 8 8.09 11.41 Russia 12.0610.598.0912.1111.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.37 4.27 Russia 5.103.553.3710.594.17
Second round 8 1.99 4.42 Russia 1.995.303.015.364.96
First round 5 2.86 3.89 Russia 2.988.003.862.864.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 45.25 47.16 Russia 48.3147.0146.1751.0045.25
Second round 8 40.31 47.44 Russia 40.3145.2445.4251.67DNF
First round 11 43.79 48.97 Russia 43.7945.5252.4953.6748.91
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.54 13.56 Russia 13.8914.5011.5414.0112.78
Second round 2 12.58 13.76 Russia 13.4713.7112.5815.4014.09
First round 4 13.04 14.58 Russia 14.0316.1916.2513.0413.52
Pyraminx Final 3 4.16 4.57 Russia 4.824.546.464.364.16
First round 2 2.90 4.25 Russia 2.905.424.363.724.67

Leonid Sobolev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 19.31 23.01 Russia 22.2722.8725.8923.9019.31
5x5x5 Cube First round 39 3:00.38 Russia 3:12.303:00.38

Lidia Buchukova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 80 24.88 30.30 Russia 26.73DNF24.8834.4129.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 5.18 10.94 Russia DNF12.5711.089.175.18
Clock First round 19 43.36 Russia DNF43.36
Pyraminx First round 22 9.15 10.60 Russia 11.639.1510.0810.1014.56
Skewb First round 22 12.40 15.06 Russia 16.8315.2716.3412.4013.56

Lyubov Denisova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 83 28.28 32.22 Russia 34.6929.0628.2832.9139.28

Lê Công Minh - Vietnam WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 77 25.24 29.36 Vietnam 31.1632.9126.7425.2430.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 7.60 10.18 Vietnam 8.919.1814.9412.467.60
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 50 53.72 1:07.92 Vietnam 1:09.0853.721:11.051:05.401:09.28
Pyraminx First round 49 13.94 16.79 Vietnam 13.9414.9818.4916.8924.25

Maksim Vorobyev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 8.55 10.81 Russia 11.1022.028.5511.2310.09
Semi Final 4 8.96 9.85 Russia 10.248.969.439.8712.35
Second round 17 10.30 12.28 Russia 12.3413.0210.3015.0711.48
First round 15 8.84 12.02 Russia 9.028.8412.9814.0534.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.29 2.81 Russia 2.872.902.673.052.29
Second round 1 2.33 3.03 Russia 2.334.883.062.463.56
First round 2 2.66 3.24 Russia 3.972.722.663.363.65
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 45.29 53.12 Russia 45.2955.9849.4753.9355.97
First round 8 42.73 47.35 Russia 58.8050.3644.4947.2142.73
5x5x5 Cube First round 28 2:14.19 Russia 2:14.19DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.70 15.00 Russia 15.1815.0614.7014.7515.38
Second round 6 14.79 16.85 Russia 18.8115.8314.7915.9020.38
First round 6 13.91 15.78 Russia 15.5816.0916.2813.9115.68
Pyraminx First round 13 6.84 8.45 Russia 7.568.856.848.949.51

Maria Timoshchenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 15.67 18.01 Russia 16.0515.6720.7717.8220.15

Mikhail Kalitsky - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 76 25.44 28.92 Russia 25.4427.7733.9130.1728.83

Natalya Eroshevskaya - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 97 47.16 1:00.91 Russia 1:12.0947.161:08.4257.9356.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 13.70 15.25 Russia 13.7015.1315.3725.1715.24

Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 9 10.96 11.53 Russia 11.2110.9611.2112.1814.78
First round 12 10.82 11.82 Russia 13.6512.6711.4110.8211.38
5x5x5 Cube Second round 19 1:45.71 1:59.24 Russia 1:45.711:55.651:53.532:08.552:39.87
First round 12 1:39.79 1:42.59 Russia 1:43.861:39.792:00.071:41.931:41.98
7x7x7 Cube First round 11 5:45.24 Russia 5:45.24

Odissey Yagubov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 14.25 16.33 Russia 14.2517.6718.1314.8416.48
First round 38 15.37 15.99 Russia 16.3116.2315.37DNF15.43

Olesya Sadikova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 16.77 20.09 Russia 19.5721.9616.7719.6621.03
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 1:25.67 Russia 1:43.511:25.67
5x5x5 Cube First round 36 2:45.83 Russia 2:45.833:11.77
Pyraminx Final 6 5.48 6.42 Russia 7.426.475.486.326.46
First round 3 5.00 5.49 Russia 5.005.155.415.906.49

Olga Loginova - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 101 39.62 DNF Russia DNFDNF39.62DNF47.39

Pavel Galaktionov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.55 10.73 Russia 11.1810.369.5512.3010.66
Semi Final 9 9.87 11.20 Russia 11.169.8712.5410.4112.03
Second round 5 9.17 10.78 Russia 11.8011.3315.349.179.21
First round 11 8.34 11.68 Russia 11.458.3411.2612.3412.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.00 3.82 Russia 5.234.602.003.932.94
Second round 4 2.58 3.65 Russia 3.328.533.672.583.95
First round 4 3.08 3.88 Russia 4.025.444.503.123.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 39.69 48.35 Russia 39.6948.8748.7947.4052.33
Second round 5 36.14 44.66 Russia 45.3947.4236.1442.9045.69
First round 3 34.75 41.14 Russia 34.7542.0039.3642.0544.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:21.10 1:26.31 Russia 1:27.691:21.101:29.451:25.081:26.15
Second round 4 1:17.13 1:23.63 Russia 1:20.771:26.311:23.821:17.131:31.12
First round 4 1:14.27 1:21.01 Russia 1:14.271:15.711:29.001:18.331:30.77
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:42.34 2:51.38 Russia 2:52.782:59.022:42.34
Second round 4 2:27.18 2:40.23 Russia 2:48.722:44.802:27.18
First round 5 2:48.21 2:51.23 Russia 2:50.222:48.212:55.27
7x7x7 Cube Second round 7 4:05.24 4:23.59 Russia 4:35.464:05.244:30.08
First round 3 3:59.24 4:09.15 Russia 3:59.244:15.124:13.08
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 36 Russia 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 12.40 15.54 Russia 16.5619.8214.2115.8612.40
Second round 5 15.75 16.52 Russia 16.0216.7815.7516.7617.15
First round 5 12.94 15.56 Russia 12.9414.7916.7515.1316.82
Clock First round 20 1:21.66 Russia DNF1:21.66
Megaminx Final 6 1:41.60 1:45.77 Russia 1:47.081:43.571:41.601:46.652:01.84
First round 6 1:39.14 1:44.70 Russia 1:48.182:17.111:46.571:39.351:39.14
Pyraminx Final 9 6.28 8.00 Russia 6.939.526.287.559.56
First round 10 6.12 8.06 Russia 7.368.388.446.129.58
Skewb Final 3 5.11 6.38 Russia 5.116.936.365.849.30
First round 4 3.51 6.01 Russia 3.517.609.465.764.66

Pavel Kovezin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 81 27.62 30.78 Russia 30.4130.6927.6231.2538.81
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 51 1:13.44 1:18.47 Russia 1:21.721:18.451:15.241:22.031:13.44

Rishith Shyamkumar Nellippillil - India WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 11.84 13.70 India 17.1511.8413.4713.0014.63
First round 28 13.34 14.60 India 13.4513.3414.4615.9115.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.42 5.11 India 4.425.815.304.955.09
Second round 9 3.66 4.69 India 5.014.724.335.613.66
First round 7 2.77 4.12 India 5.183.852.774.434.09
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 48.02 1:00.27 India 1:00.9448.0255.011:04.861:05.23
5x5x5 Cube First round 26 2:10.55 India 2:12.162:10.55
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 24.24 32.37 India 24.2433.2843.4435.1528.69

Roman Strakhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 14.74 19.55 Russia 14.7418.5216.6123.5232.30
First round 37 13.58 15.97 Russia 14.8917.2417.7713.5815.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.45 6.29 Russia 7.586.695.127.054.45
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 1:35.44 Russia 1:38.061:35.44
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 1:53.40 DNF Russia 1:53.40DNSDNSDNSDNS
7x7x7 Cube First round 14 6:58.46 Russia 6:58.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
First round 3 1:53.43 DNF Russia DNFDNF1:53.43
Pyraminx First round 17 8.29 9.74 Russia 8.379.648.2911.2013.05
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 5:18.65 WR DNF Russia DNF5:18.65DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 14/20 1:00:00 Russia 14/20 1:00:00

Ruslan Brazhnikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 98 1:00.10 1:21.55 Russia 1:00.621:24.531:39.511:40.351:00.10

Rustam Valeev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 20 10.95 14.72 Russia 14.9610.9515.2215.5613.98
Second round 20 12.31 12.76 Russia 12.3112.3612.5713.3813.34
First round 24 13.55 13.83 Russia 13.7913.8513.8613.5514.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.96 5.88 Russia 7.266.036.354.965.25
First round 19 2.86 5.55 Russia 7.472.865.277.503.90
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 49.63 55.46 Russia 1:01.2349.6350.3658.1257.89
First round 16 49.63 51.55 Russia 50.0650.8654.7753.7349.63
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 2:00.31 Russia 2:01.692:00.31
6x6x6 Cube Second round 10 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNSDNS
First round 10 3:31.61 Russia 3:31.61
7x7x7 Cube First round 18 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:09.78 DNF Russia DNF1:09.78DNF
First round 4 1:54.59 DNF Russia 1:54.59DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 44 Russia 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 21.50 23.22 Russia 26.2925.7822.2421.5021.63
First round 11 18.92 20.55 Russia 19.2120.6831.0618.9221.77
Clock First round 13 12.31 DNF Russia 14.31DNF12.3121.09DNF
Megaminx First round 12 2:50.08 Russia 2:50.083:16.84
Pyraminx First round 24 7.93 10.98 Russia 12.817.939.8410.3014.50
Skewb First round 23 10.17 15.42 Russia 11.4922.7933.7611.9710.17
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 15/20 58:31 Russia 15/20 58:31

Sergey Chirin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 12.79 17.09 Russia 17.6816.7517.3512.7917.17
First round 30 13.51 14.99 Russia 13.5114.4317.5514.2616.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.49 5.85 Russia 5.194.495.997.256.36
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 53.94 58.54 Russia 54.591:02.3053.94DNF58.74
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 2:06.24 Russia 2:06.24DNF
6x6x6 Cube First round 21 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 40 Russia 40
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 25.77 27.75 Russia 27.9227.4427.9030.4625.77
Clock First round 9 18.12 20.11 Russia 18.6321.8119.90DNF18.12
Megaminx First round 14 2:59.50 Russia DNF2:59.50
Pyraminx First round 44 10.64 15.57 Russia DNF14.6710.6414.1617.88
Skewb Final 8 7.90 9.05 Russia 11.3210.417.978.777.90
First round 9 8.35 9.90 Russia 8.3511.389.489.1411.07
Square-1 Final 5 37.17 42.86 Russia 45.1841.3952.9037.1742.02
First round 5 33.65 44.68 Russia 54.1635.3348.3950.3333.65

Sergey Chushkin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 16.86 18.71 Russia 19.1323.0017.9719.0316.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 8.38 9.52 Russia 9.8613.068.868.389.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 1:00.36 1:05.75 Russia 1:14.441:00.361:11.561:02.351:03.34
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 2:02.99 Russia 2:02.992:32.75
6x6x6 Cube First round 21 DNF Russia DNF
7x7x7 Cube First round 18 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 22.00 27.31 Russia 22.0029.6424.8731.3127.42
Pyraminx First round 43 13.89 15.56 Russia 13.8914.1715.3517.1529.42
Square-1 Final 7 43.75 51.68 Russia 55.5943.7549.7749.691:00.31
First round 7 40.79 1:07.57 Russia 56.4254.6040.791:31.69DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Russia DNF

Sergey Gvozdev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 19.13 22.24 Russia 22.0530.7319.1319.7324.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 6.96 9.87 Russia 6.9611.918.1411.569.91
5x5x5 Cube First round 41 3:18.91 Russia 3:18.91DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 43 41.96 46.06 Russia 46.4048.3143.4741.9655.35
Pyraminx First round 38 11.91 13.75 Russia 13.4613.94DNF13.8611.91

Sergey Lutsishin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 87 32.25 34.99 Russia 40.9538.8233.0533.1132.25

Stanislav Starovoytov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 72 24.60 26.28 Russia 28.8324.9024.6029.4225.10

Tigran Orbelyan - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 12.53 14.43 Russia 15.4714.7813.0312.5317.40
First round 33 11.30 15.16 Russia 11.3016.9317.4312.7015.84

Timofey Egorov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 21.73 24.31 Russia 23.9721.7324.9124.06DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 6.86 7.93 Russia 9.087.257.466.869.33
4x4x4 Cube First round 52 1:55.29 Russia 1:55.291:56.56
5x5x5 Cube First round 45 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 4:07.25 4:24.31 Russia 4:08.384:07.254:57.30
First round 9 3:45.77 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:45.77
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 44 44.36 48.08 Russia 1:01.5044.5544.3648.9450.74
Pyraminx First round 31 8.88 12.43 Russia 12.368.8814.9214.4810.46
Skewb First round 29 15.15 20.93 Russia 17.4515.1531.3722.0123.32
Square-1 First round 10 1:46.97 Russia 2:03.001:46.97

Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 99 1:19.79 1:25.51 Russia 1:26.031:23.991:26.501:19.791:27.35

Victor Efremov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 74 22.51 27.40 Russia 22.5127.3132.9423.8731.02

Vladimir Korovin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 13.03 14.75 Russia 15.1315.7215.9113.4013.03
First round 21 11.25 12.98 Russia 13.2413.6613.9611.2512.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.06 3.98 Russia 4.493.523.943.064.79
Second round 7 3.27 4.20 Russia 5.094.065.713.443.27
First round 6 2.74 3.91 Russia 6.622.743.842.954.95
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 52.69 1:02.35 Russia 59.511:02.591:04.941:07.9152.69
5x5x5 Cube Second round 18 1:53.57 1:55.89 Russia 1:53.911:56.042:01.971:57.721:53.57
First round 17 1:47.30 1:56.45 Russia 1:52.631:57.361:59.371:47.302:10.37
6x6x6 Cube First round 11 3:34.03 Russia 3:34.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 DNF DNF Russia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 50 Russia 50
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 23.71 27.13 Russia 30.7823.7126.0026.7828.60
Clock Final 5 12.03 13.29 Russia 12.0312.9812.49DNF14.39
First round 5 12.13 13.23 Russia 13.4212.3313.9412.1316.04
Megaminx Final 3 1:09.68 1:16.86 Russia 1:17.621:13.091:20.641:19.861:09.68
First round 3 1:17.83 1:21.34 Russia 1:20.411:18.051:25.551:17.831:26.61
Pyraminx Final 7 5.12 6.66 Russia 5.129.687.077.205.70
First round 8 5.36 6.77 Russia 7.655.505.367.159.25
Skewb Final 1 3.66 4.36 NR Russia 4.763.833.664.49DNF
First round 2 2.91 5.53 Russia 2.915.678.176.324.60
Square-1 Final 4 38.02 41.18 Russia 1:02.5340.8838.0241.5241.13
First round 6 40.61 53.51 Russia 56.24DNF40.6152.4651.83
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Russia DNF

Vladimir Kuznetsov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 16.22 19.56 Russia 18.3924.9419.2221.0616.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 6.39 7.04 Russia 7.756.806.396.56DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 49 1:44.28 Russia 1:44.281:59.27
5x5x5 Cube First round 42 3:40.27 Russia 3:40.893:40.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 15:04.00 DNF Russia 15:04.00DNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 46 Russia 46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 49 51.22 1:01.32 Russia 51.2258.591:04.02DNF1:01.36
Clock First round 21 DNF Russia DNFDNF
Megaminx First round 17 3:17.89 Russia 3:40.503:17.89
Pyraminx First round 30 10.68 12.31 Russia 11.0413.3312.57DNF10.68
Skewb Final 10 5.48 11.10 Russia 13.0012.195.488.1013.02
First round 8 6.11 8.50 Russia 9.588.366.117.5512.19

Vladimir Lapin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 22.67 25.99 Russia 23.8322.6730.7027.4226.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 7.68 9.40 Russia 7.6810.598.3413.479.28
4x4x4 Cube First round 54 DNF Russia DNFDNS
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 7:40.32 DNF Russia 7:40.32DNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 52 1:02.91 1:20.11 Russia 1:06.931:40.551:23.321:02.911:30.09
Pyraminx First round 56 22.36 24.96 Russia 24.0024.8830.8222.3626.00

Vladimir Zhuravlev - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:54.99 DNF Russia DNFDNF2:54.99
First round 7 2:37.70 DNF Russia 2:48.89DNF2:37.70
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 35.59 38.05 Russia DNF35.8439.8635.5938.44
Square-1 First round 11 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 DNF Russia DNF

Vladislav Orlov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 21.00 22.60 Russia 21.8121.2421.0029.3024.76
5x5x5 Cube First round 45 DNF Russia DNFDNS

Vladislav Shavelskiy - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 9.80 10.92 Russia 9.8011.3710.4010.98DNF
Semi Final 7 9.87 10.98 Russia 11.2112.3110.979.8710.75
Second round 3 7.92 10.54 Russia 10.9716.099.807.9210.84
First round 7 9.97 11.38 Russia 9.9710.4311.6816.1412.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.63 37.79 Russia 37.5331.6341.5234.9340.92
Second round 1 32.09 35.90 Russia 34.8340.2532.0938.8833.98
First round 1 34.32 38.17 Russia 34.3237.8837.6838.9639.20
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:03.02 1:05.36 Russia 1:14.711:03.471:06.331:03.021:06.28
Second round 1 1:00.02 1:03.42 NR Russia 1:03.381:01.561:00.021:08.501:05.33
First round 1 1:04.47 1:10.78 Russia 1:13.381:10.751:16.461:04.471:08.20
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:46.41 ER 1:51.13 ER Russia 1:59.211:46.411:47.77
Second round 1 1:46.97 1:55.51 Russia 1:55.581:46.972:03.97
First round 1 1:58.09 2:05.79 Russia 2:12.992:06.281:58.09
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:33.52 ER 2:45.05 ER Russia 2:51.972:49.652:33.52
Second round 1 2:41.83 2:45.79 Russia 2:47.362:48.192:41.83
First round 1 2:45.52 2:49.43 Russia 2:45.522:46.752:56.03

Vladislav Tarasenko - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 95 47.33 52.94 Russia 51.7855.8051.251:09.4147.33

Yaroslav Senchihin - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 92 30.31 42.96 Russia 47.8551.7146.6134.4130.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 5.86 8.07 Russia 8.085.868.71DNF7.41
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 48 57.50 1:00.16 Russia 1:04.721:09.5357.7357.5058.04
Clock First round 18 35.31 Russia 35.3154.46
Pyraminx First round 25 10.03 11.50 Russia 10.0310.3110.8513.3416.13
Skewb Final 11 8.06 11.85 Russia 8.218.0611.7720.9415.58
First round 12 8.66 12.57 Russia 24.6711.148.6613.5413.03