European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012


Date
Oct 12 - 14, 2012
City
Wroclaw, Poland
Venue

Wielofunkcyjna Hala Sportowa

Address
al. Paderewskiego 35, 51-612 Wroclaw
Website
European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012 website
Contact
Organization team
Organizers
Hanneke Rijks and Ron van Bruchem
WCA Delegate
Ron van Bruchem
Information

Open to competitors from all countries and all ages. Only citizens from Europe and Israel can win honours and prizes.

Events
Main event
Competitors
285
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Sergey Ryabko won with an average of 8.89 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Mats Valk finished second (9.21) and Michał Pleskowicz finished third (9.24).

World records: Marcell Endrey‎ 3x3x3 Blindfolded 26.36 (single).

European records: Bence Barát‎ 7x7x7 Cube 3:08.43 (single) and 7x7x7 Cube 3:18.54 (average); Henrik Buus Aagaard‎ 3x3x3 With Feet 39.02 (average); Michał Pleskowicz‎ 2x2x2 Cube 2.22 (average); Simon Crawford‎ Square-1 11.76 (average).

Abdelhak Kaddour - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 29 11.34 11.62 France 13.1611.5311.5811.3411.75
Second round 36 10.71 11.84 France 12.2210.9412.3610.7120.08
First round 26 10.22 11.36 France 12.1310.9611.0012.8410.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.19 4.65 France 6.595.154.404.404.19
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 44.11 45.80 France 48.0247.0544.1145.8444.52
First round 10 41.06 44.34 France 43.4147.9641.0642.1647.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:11.91 NR 1:17.62 NR France 1:11.911:26.091:13.081:17.191:22.59
Second round 11 1:15.43 1:21.20 France 1:28.191:15.431:18.061:32.611:17.34
First round 14 1:16.86 1:22.03 France 1:17.001:21.001:29.081:28.081:16.86
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 2:44.09 3:03.96 France 3:04.692:44.093:23.11
7x7x7 Cube Final 29 5:40.47 France 5:40.47
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 27 France 27
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 79 26.25 29.04 France 31.5329.5929.0926.2528.43
Pyraminx First round 62 7.58 9.72 France 9.3317.157.5810.868.96

Adam Komorowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 176 17.90 18.73 Poland 17.9018.3419.9618.7819.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 122 4.80 6.38 Poland 7.365.886.164.807.11

Adam Polkowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 63 10.31 13.44 Poland 15.4610.3112.9711.90DNF
First round 19 10.22 10.99 Poland 11.1610.5910.2212.5811.21

Adrian Lehmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 83 13.46 14.28 Germany 15.0213.8025.9314.0213.46
First round 82 12.69 13.94 Germany 12.8612.6915.6313.3415.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 3.52 5.13 Germany 3.524.915.935.524.96
4x4x4 Cube First round 129 1:20.33 Germany 1:20.331:40.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 1:23.86 DNF Germany 1:23.86DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Germany DNF
Pyraminx First round 117 11.66 16.95 Germany 15.7118.9021.1511.6616.25
Magic First round 90 1.90 3.03 Germany 3.583.472.111.903.50
Master Magic First round 54 4.41 5.05 Germany 14.504.714.414.775.66

Aili Asikainen - Finland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 84 12.91 14.31 Finland 14.2219.6914.6312.9114.08
First round 56 11.46 12.91 Finland 12.1811.4614.7512.5913.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 120 5.81 6.37 Finland 6.027.286.565.816.52
4x4x4 Cube First round 90 1:04.19 1:10.56 Finland 1:04.191:16.801:08.271:20.441:06.61
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 89 25.19 31.21 Finland 25.1932.7130.7830.1332.83
Pyraminx Final 9 5.53 6.36 Finland 5.835.539.715.657.59
First round 12 4.58 NR 6.15 Finland 8.336.616.034.585.81
Square-1 First round 40 35.22 Finland 35.2239.43

Aleksander Atamańczuk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 240 24.15 27.87 Poland 31.4624.2524.1527.9032.15

Aleksander Stachnik - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 203 19.22 21.69 Poland 21.3822.5024.4019.2221.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 142 5.53 7.10 Poland 6.567.615.537.597.15

Alexey Oblaukhov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 129 11.83 15.64 Russia DNF17.2811.8315.5914.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 2.15 DNF Russia DNFDNF2.412.412.15
First round 5 2.16 2.94 Russia 2.163.13DNF3.002.68
4x4x4 Cube First round 67 52.93 1:00.67 Russia 1:05.5556.7752.931:07.8059.69
5x5x5 Cube First round 58 1:47.97 1:51.38 Russia 2:00.931:47.971:49.181:53.911:51.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 28 2:09.08 DNF Russia DNF2:11.412:09.08
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 101 28.19 35.54 Russia 38.5834.7741.6128.1933.28
Pyraminx First round 105 11.05 13.98 Russia 13.1513.7515.0311.0526.43
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 5/6 39:39 Russia 5/6 39:39
Magic First round 28 1.50 1.52 Russia 1.502.591.501.551.52

Anders Larsson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 264 35.25 46.04 Sweden 35.251:01.8836.1543.5658.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 197 10.80 11.65 Sweden 10.8410.8010.8317.7113.28
Pyraminx First round 122 14.75 18.31 Sweden 15.4142.9021.0218.5014.75
Magic First round 77 2.46 2.63 Sweden 2.462.534.592.692.66
Master Magic First round 57 4.56 5.14 Sweden 5.964.687.774.564.78

Andrea Natale - Italy WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 159 16.36 17.62 Italy DNF18.0516.3617.1317.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 137 5.00 6.90 Italy 7.098.088.025.005.58
4x4x4 Cube First round 135 1:28.70 Italy 1:28.701:29.29
5x5x5 Cube Second round 47 1:47.28 1:52.50 Italy 1:47.281:53.412:10.461:54.661:49.44
First round 46 1:41.31 1:44.65 Italy 1:41.311:53.241:44.721:44.681:44.56
6x6x6 Cube Final 17 2:47.08 3:12.28 Italy 2:47.083:23.753:26.00
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:40.65 NR 4:04.68 NR Italy 3:40.654:29.064:04.33

Andreas Pohl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 79 13.56 14.13 Germany 13.9014.3113.5617.0014.19
First round 125 13.58 15.57 Germany 18.5615.9415.0013.5815.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 112 2.50 6.18 Germany 6.886.165.552.506.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 97 1:05.52 Germany 1:08.771:05.52
5x5x5 Cube First round 90 2:05.06 Germany 2:15.832:05.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 50 3:11.59 DNF Germany DNF3:11.59DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 105 27.31 37.26 Germany 36.0029.8827.3145.9046.00
Pyraminx First round 106 8.97 14.31 Germany 11.8315.5917.538.9715.50
Magic First round 96 1.88 3.51 Germany DNF3.054.061.883.43
Master Magic First round 36 3.68 3.97 Germany 4.023.833.684.055.50

Andrew Coghill - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 142 10.52 16.52 United Kingdom 14.9420.7619.4610.5215.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 4.75 5.30 United Kingdom 4.754.946.005.345.61
4x4x4 Cube First round 92 1:02.55 1:15.80 United Kingdom 1:02.551:30.901:18.341:07.771:21.28
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 129 41.81 United Kingdom 41.8152.43
Clock First round 20 9.90 13.65 United Kingdom 17.72DNF10.7712.469.90
Pyraminx First round 94 6.77 12.74 United Kingdom 13.2513.7520.6611.216.77
Square-1 First round 19 23.88 27.49 United Kingdom 27.4634.6123.8826.0029.00
Magic Final 6 1.00 1.60 United Kingdom 1.151.831.834.781.00
First round 6 1.11 1.14 United Kingdom 1.151.131.111.131.34
Master Magic First round 58 4.27 5.18 United Kingdom 4.276.064.774.727.05

Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 111 13.30 15.72 Ukraine 16.7513.3013.7216.6917.36
First round 118 11.56 15.29 Ukraine 31.8116.4411.5614.9014.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 3.52 4.43 Ukraine 4.006.615.503.523.78
4x4x4 Cube First round 107 1:07.69 Ukraine 1:07.691:09.71
5x5x5 Cube Second round 46 1:43.16 1:51.72 Ukraine 1:57.221:54.111:43.84DNF1:43.16
First round 42 1:32.65 1:43.50 Ukraine 1:49.051:42.251:45.901:42.341:32.65
Magic First round 91 1.68 3.06 Ukraine 1.86DNF2.611.684.72

Andrzej Kowal - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 209 20.09 22.03 Poland 20.0921.5824.0820.4325.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 143 5.66 7.12 Poland 5.808.367.19DNF5.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 44 2:52.02 DNF Poland DNF3:13.212:52.02
Pyraminx First round 130 15.46 21.78 Poland 27.8616.1821.4415.4627.71
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 17 3/3 22:04 Poland 3/3 22:04

Anna Prabucka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 249 29.68 33.02 Poland 43.0631.7833.8129.6833.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 211 14.50 16.73 Poland 22.1514.5016.0216.4717.69

Anti Ingel - Estonia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 43 10.28 12.74 Estonia 13.4013.1811.6314.1110.28
Second round 49 10.83 12.75 Estonia 13.1812.9012.4012.9610.83
First round 88 12.25 14.16 Estonia 14.9312.2513.4714.0815.56

Antoine Piau - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 8.18 11.26 France 10.1511.5812.848.1812.05
Semi Final 13 9.75 10.58 France 10.5211.4110.3610.869.75
Second round 39 9.84 12.06 France 15.2513.169.8412.0910.93
First round 20 9.63 11.13 France 10.3410.8412.5912.229.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 2.43 3.66 France 2.438.833.594.562.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 44.47 46.12 France 45.8045.0944.4747.4751.80
5x5x5 Cube First round 81 1:48.63 2:14.22 France 1:48.632:29.022:18.521:55.112:43.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 33 France 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 53 19.72 26.78 France 26.3026.1919.7231.6127.84
First round 54 22.53 24.50 France 22.9431.0823.7726.7822.53
Pyraminx First round 44 6.58 8.40 France 8.278.977.9614.186.58
Square-1 Final 9 19.18 22.37 France 32.8623.0519.1824.2519.80
First round 6 13.56 19.52 France 20.1816.6930.7721.6913.56

Anton Goryachikh - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 177 17.21 18.77 Russia 18.8418.7718.6917.2119.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 126 3.31 6.46 Russia 6.527.815.053.318.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 59 3:45.27 DNF Russia DNFDNF3:45.27
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 112 35.09 Russia 43.3135.09

Anton Rostovikov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 74 10.81 13.88 Russia 13.2214.2710.8114.7714.15
First round 81 12.91 13.87 Russia 15.0513.2814.9013.4412.91
4x4x4 Cube First round 79 54.53 1:03.95 Russia 1:07.9054.531:09.771:07.0356.91
5x5x5 Cube First round 62 1:52.08 1:54.81 Russia 1:52.771:53.112:01.301:58.561:52.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 44.65 DNF Russia 50.8344.65DNF
First round 3 36.86 NR 45.38 NR Russia 59.4036.8639.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Russia DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Russia DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 9/10 55:09 Russia 9/10 55:209/10 55:09

Aria Zolfaghari - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 69 10.50 13.68 Sweden 16.9111.8412.2810.50DNF
First round 39 10.41 12.08 Sweden 14.6611.9712.5811.6810.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 4.03 5.22 Sweden 4.038.275.166.284.22
4x4x4 Cube First round 114 1:10.16 Sweden 1:11.711:10.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Sweden DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 35 16.31 21.42 Sweden 16.3125.5318.0020.8625.41
First round 34 13.28 21.72 Sweden 13.2821.1818.86DNF25.11
Pyraminx First round 115 13.08 16.65 Sweden 31.0619.3815.0815.5013.08
Magic First round 112 1.66 12.16 Sweden 23.2211.062.21DNF1.66
Master Magic First round 81 7.28 7.48 Sweden 7.387.467.597.289.91

Arnaud van Galen - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 172 12.56 18.60 Netherlands 17.5518.1924.8312.5620.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 117 4.43 6.34 Netherlands 6.946.438.335.664.43
4x4x4 Cube First round 102 1:06.68 Netherlands 1:31.861:06.68
5x5x5 Cube First round 67 1:50.36 1:57.29 Netherlands 1:52.312:05.052:27.331:54.501:50.36
6x6x6 Cube Final 42 4:08.02 Netherlands 4:08.02
7x7x7 Cube Final 32 6:11.61 Netherlands 6:11.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 56 3:38.96 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF3:38.96
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 100 29.33 35.51 Netherlands 33.9141.681:07.3329.3330.94
Clock First round 49 DNF DNF Netherlands DNFDNFDNSDNSDNS
Pyraminx First round 90 8.31 12.08 Netherlands 11.8310.5313.88DNF8.31
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 27 DNF Netherlands DNF
Magic First round 49 1.53 2.02 Netherlands 1.551.535.942.502.02
Master Magic First round 46 3.34 4.69 Netherlands 4.274.033.345.805.78

Artem Kozelskyi (Артем Козельський) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 265 42.06 46.09 Ukraine 58.6146.0642.0649.3442.86

Artur Justyński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 98 13.15 15.01 Poland 16.7515.8313.7715.4313.15
First round 91 12.06 14.26 Poland 17.0017.0012.0613.1912.58

Artur Kristof - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 189 18.53 20.24 Poland 19.4622.3118.5319.3321.93
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 110 33.22 43.94 Poland 33.2246.3647.5245.5939.88
Megaminx First round 28 1:33.81 1:41.03 Poland 1:40.281:33.811:41.691:41.131:42.68
3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 1:27.83 DNF Poland 1:27.83DNF2:40.55

Artur Miazga - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 128 18.71 19.89 Poland 20.4720.0320.3319.3018.71
First round 134 14.44 15.84 Poland 16.2814.4416.5814.6533.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 162 6.48 7.92 Poland 6.488.068.538.307.41
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 92 24.59 31.46 Poland 30.6824.5935.1128.8334.88
Pyraminx First round 79 9.77 11.30 Poland 13.8410.559.7712.1311.22

Ayano Maria Yoshida - Japan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 254 30.53 36.07 Japan 30.5341.1539.4135.2233.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 203 8.97 12.72 Japan 13.718.9713.4611.0020.61
Pyraminx First round 143 24.27 44.27 Japan 25.08DNF24.271:05.3342.39
Magic First round 99 2.15 3.96 Japan 5.773.416.222.692.15
Master Magic First round 70 4.21 5.78 Japan 5.906.195.975.474.21

Bartłomiej Różalski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 136 13.71 15.98 Poland 13.7115.0618.5015.5317.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 136 5.30 6.81 Poland 10.218.135.305.596.71
4x4x4 Cube First round 105 1:07.25 Poland 1:16.811:07.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 51 22.81 25.92 Poland 35.9029.0024.8123.9422.81
First round 56 23.53 24.99 Poland 24.8026.2128.0223.5323.97
Pyraminx First round 71 8.19 10.53 Poland 11.539.2722.8810.788.19
Magic First round 24 1.31 1.45 Poland 1.471.531.311.811.34
Master Magic First round 72 2.61 6.03 Poland 5.565.932.6117.436.61

Bence Barát - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 26 10.30 11.42 Hungary 10.9010.3010.9712.3812.88
Second round 15 9.28 10.83 Hungary 10.0812.5311.789.2810.63
First round 38 10.13 12.03 Hungary 13.3311.4117.3011.3610.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.90 3.48 Hungary 2.903.403.223.813.96
First round 12 2.42 3.37 Hungary 5.903.162.424.052.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 37.47 42.78 Hungary 50.3641.8137.4744.6841.84
Second round 7 39.83 42.02 Hungary 39.8346.5840.3143.6342.11
First round 7 40.58 42.80 Hungary 43.1444.7541.0944.1840.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:08.00 1:16.14 Hungary 1:18.591:15.911:17.811:08.001:14.71
Second round 10 1:17.34 1:20.56 Hungary 1:25.271:21.091:18.531:17.341:22.06
First round 6 1:06.40 NR 1:14.91 Hungary 1:06.401:21.901:11.431:18.811:14.50
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:06.97 NR 2:16.18 NR Hungary 2:06.972:23.472:18.09
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:08.43 ER 3:18.54 ER Hungary 3:23.133:08.433:24.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 49.93 DNF Hungary DNFDNF49.93
First round 6 47.41 DNF Hungary DNF1:01.0047.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Hungary DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 13.71 19.18 Hungary 22.0013.7117.3123.3018.22
First round 42 17.72 22.69 Hungary 23.6617.7221.2523.1527.06
Megaminx First round 19 1:13.40 1:28.50 Hungary 1:38.061:25.431:31.891:13.401:28.19
Pyraminx First round 52 6.94 9.17 Hungary 9.4714.539.056.949.00
Square-1 Final 5 14.36 19.33 Hungary 14.3620.1818.9729.8318.83
First round 12 18.65 23.54 Hungary 22.9018.6522.5925.1325.91
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 9:19.00 Hungary 9:19.00DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 9/10 54:50 Hungary 9/10 54:50DNS
Magic First round 20 1.25 1.36 Hungary 1.281.531.781.271.25
Master Magic First round 27 2.77 3.50 Hungary 2.904.343.693.902.77

Björn Korbanka - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 27 10.08 11.45 Germany 12.5511.6112.1510.5810.08
Second round 26 9.93 11.26 Germany 9.9310.8012.1910.8014.66
First round 37 9.66 11.97 Germany 9.6610.8315.3610.6114.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 4.16 5.14 Germany 5.755.464.784.165.18
4x4x4 Cube Second round 47 46.90 59.11 Germany 1:02.8156.5358.0046.901:02.83
First round 29 44.27 49.92 Germany 50.0644.2750.4651.0249.25
5x5x5 Cube Second round 30 1:18.31 1:36.82 Germany 1:41.281:38.361:30.811:18.312:05.33
First round 27 1:25.94 1:33.31 Germany 1:33.461:30.081:25.941:36.381:40.36
6x6x6 Cube Final 24 2:59.38 3:20.53 Germany 2:59.383:04.583:57.63
7x7x7 Cube Final 24 5:16.40 5:24.40 Germany 5:16.405:23.335:33.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 45 22.75 24.16 Germany 22.7827.1624.8322.7524.86
First round 47 19.13 23.45 Germany 21.6324.8323.9124.8019.13
Pyraminx First round 100 9.28 13.55 Germany 14.4719.9714.4011.799.28

Branko Kobal - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 217 18.71 22.71 Slovenia 27.0922.2118.7126.5619.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 154 6.02 7.57 Slovenia 8.126.026.289.258.31
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 132 50.38 Slovenia 50.3852.63
Clock First round 34 13.13 18.24 Slovenia 21.0318.0015.69DNF13.13
Pyraminx First round 95 8.28 12.84 Slovenia 8.6517.3313.6916.198.28
Square-1 First round 33 28.53 34.69 Slovenia 34.0041.471:02.3428.5328.59
Magic First round 59 1.69 2.19 Slovenia 2.181.752.654.461.69
Master Magic First round 79 5.96 7.13 Slovenia 7.945.968.196.447.02

Breandan Vallance - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 9.63 10.51 United Kingdom 9.6311.869.7713.139.91
Semi Final 10 8.63 10.34 United Kingdom 12.1910.359.7210.948.63
Second round 7 9.75 10.28 United Kingdom 10.259.7510.639.9711.41
First round 10 9.28 10.32 United Kingdom 10.539.289.6910.75DNF
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 42.56 45.25 United Kingdom 46.4742.5645.0044.27DNF
First round 18 43.65 46.82 United Kingdom 45.3445.0650.0643.65DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:07.93 1:12.00 United Kingdom 1:12.031:17.131:13.031:10.931:07.93
Second round 2 1:05.69 1:12.03 United Kingdom 1:22.001:09.881:13.341:05.691:12.88
First round 1 1:07.27 1:11.00 NR United Kingdom 1:09.681:22.281:10.021:13.301:07.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 39 20.47 23.41 United Kingdom 22.9720.4728.6921.9325.33
First round 28 19.97 21.21 United Kingdom 21.8820.4119.9721.34DNF

Brúnó Bereczki - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 28 10.56 11.48 Hungary 10.5614.0512.0311.5910.81
Second round 22 10.05 11.04 Hungary 10.5911.7210.0511.2511.27
First round 36 9.36 11.94 Hungary 16.5312.869.3610.9412.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.14 4.35 Hungary 4.144.274.594.195.71
4x4x4 Cube Second round 40 40.22 56.17 Hungary 40.2252.971:04.4453.611:01.94
First round 54 53.36 57.49 Hungary 1:00.1157.801:09.4453.3654.55
5x5x5 Cube First round 97 2:06.86 Hungary 2:06.862:34.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 40 40 Hungary 40
Pyraminx Final 3 2.47 4.51 Hungary 5.524.212.473.815.50
First round 5 3.30 4.80 Hungary 5.384.565.283.304.55
Magic First round 33 1.44 1.69 Hungary 2.221.661.501.441.91
Master Magic First round 60 4.83 5.25 Hungary 5.154.835.656.434.94

Bálint Bodor - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 36 10.83 12.22 Hungary 12.4310.8311.0613.2513.18
Second round 37 11.19 11.89 Hungary 12.5011.5211.1912.0512.11
First round 27 9.65 11.43 Hungary 10.9111.1612.219.6512.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 3.83 4.85 Hungary 5.565.435.303.833.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 69 56.94 1:01.14 Hungary 1:03.151:01.0856.941:00.931:01.41
5x5x5 Cube Second round 14 1:20.33 1:26.42 Hungary 1:27.721:38.111:20.331:23.631:27.91
First round 23 1:15.93 1:31.43 Hungary 1:34.031:35.971:32.841:15.931:27.43
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 2:59.21 3:01.73 Hungary 3:06.222:59.212:59.75
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 37 Hungary 37
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 77 23.56 28.23 Hungary 30.8823.5628.9631.8824.84
Megaminx Final 2 49.58 55.26 Hungary 51.2155.771:04.5949.5858.81
First round 2 49.34 54.19 Hungary 59.5549.3450.4453.9358.19
Pyraminx First round 61 8.63 9.71 Hungary 11.848.759.368.6311.03
Magic Final 3 0.81 1.33 Hungary 1.561.610.810.831.77
First round 9 0.91 1.24 Hungary 0.941.222.090.911.55
Master Magic Final 7 2.58 2.80 Hungary 4.532.612.902.582.90
First round 8 2.68 2.78 Hungary 2.772.862.712.683.55

Błażej Cichy - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 250 32.80 33.20 Poland 33.6332.8033.1332.8334.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 198 6.90 11.93 Poland 11.4610.2515.186.9014.09
Pyraminx First round 133 18.68 23.87 Poland 18.6825.2228.1621.2225.18
Magic First round 116 1.31 DNF Poland 3.581.33DNF1.31DNF
Master Magic First round 25 2.97 3.43 Poland 3.213.652.973.434.08

Błażej Morgała - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 86 11.19 14.42 Poland 13.3618.4115.2811.1914.63
First round 76 13.21 13.56 Poland 13.6814.6413.2113.2113.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 2.68 4.75 Poland 4.694.655.552.684.90
4x4x4 Cube First round 89 56.96 1:10.36 Poland 1:17.221:03.581:32.5656.961:10.27
5x5x5 Cube First round 78 1:46.22 2:07.09 Poland 1:46.222:05.78DNF2:12.812:02.68
7x7x7 Cube Final 30 5:43.15 Poland 5:43.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 102 28.72 36.09 Poland 33.8341.8732.581:06.6828.72

Camilla Jul Nielsson - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 228 19.19 25.17 Denmark 31.1931.0819.1921.8022.63

Carlos Angosto Hernández - Spain WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 214 19.71 22.56 Spain 21.4019.7128.5625.3320.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 192 8.38 10.24 Spain 8.7214.338.3812.319.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 30 2:14.00 DNF Spain DNFDNF2:14.00
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Spain DNF

Carlos Méndez García-Barroso - Spain WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 16 9.55 10.63 Spain 9.5812.449.55DNF9.88
Second round 13 9.61 10.68 Spain 9.6110.9411.1510.4610.63
First round 21 9.97 11.18 Spain 10.7510.8111.9712.309.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.18 2.74 Spain 2.183.182.912.932.38
First round 4 1.77 2.92 Spain 1.773.27DNF2.023.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 45.88 49.16 Spain 50.6849.8349.8047.8445.88
Second round 13 42.36 45.08 Spain 46.4442.3644.4444.3646.90
First round 8 39.02 43.85 NR Spain 50.7140.2139.0243.8147.53
5x5x5 Cube Second round 36 1:34.09 1:44.35 Spain 1:43.001:34.091:35.031:55.031:55.05
First round 12 1:15.63 NR 1:21.88 NR Spain 1:24.881:25.281:15.631:24.741:16.02
6x6x6 Cube Final 36 3:43.58 Spain 3:43.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 36 17.93 21.55 Spain 21.1322.4121.1117.9324.06
First round 13 17.15 18.41 Spain 17.1520.4419.1617.2218.84
Clock First round 43 8.53 DNF Spain 9.84DNFDNF8.5313.40
Megaminx First round 17 1:19.00 NR 1:25.13 NR Spain 1:19.001:31.021:24.521:19.841:47.68
Pyraminx First round 15 4.83 6.50 Spain 6.886.556.364.836.58
Square-1 Final 12 22.16 26.09 Spain 22.1625.1532.0826.9126.21
First round 10 18.03 22.65 Spain 31.2120.9724.8822.1118.03
Magic First round 63 1.55 2.40 Spain 3.651.552.182.182.83
Master Magic First round 15 2.91 3.09 Spain DNF3.022.963.282.91

Cezary Rokita - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 53 11.31 13.82 Poland 13.9413.8411.3115.1613.69
Second round 43 11.41 12.36 Poland 12.5811.4113.6812.7811.72
First round 68 12.00 13.35 Poland 14.3412.0012.2213.9313.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 104 4.31 6.09 Poland 5.337.714.317.405.53
4x4x4 Cube First round 57 47.81 57.90 Poland 57.7847.8159.0058.3857.55
5x5x5 Cube Second round 29 1:26.94 1:34.62 Poland 1:39.271:31.881:32.721:56.651:26.94
First round 22 1:19.61 1:30.89 Poland 1:31.001:19.611:23.561:38.111:38.88
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:26.63 2:45.07 Poland 2:49.552:59.032:26.63
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 4:05.69 4:20.45 Poland 4:42.964:12.694:05.69

Claudio Moriello - Italy WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 196 17.84 20.93 Italy 22.9324.3818.0517.8421.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 160 5.77 7.84 Italy 7.938.945.778.557.03

Clément Gallet - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 154 14.90 17.28 France 14.9018.3116.9616.5821.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 173 6.03 8.77 France 6.0310.719.526.0812.88
4x4x4 Cube First round 112 1:10.08 France 1:10.111:10.08
5x5x5 Cube First round 87 2:02.13 France 2:12.342:02.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 42 2:40.55 3:01.27 France 3:22.843:00.412:40.55
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 35 France 35
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 86 26.96 30.61 France 28.0629.8437.3333.9326.96
Master Magic First round 40 3.36 4.24 France 4.813.363.975.633.93

Cornelius Dieckmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 8.59 9.37 Germany 9.969.368.5912.218.80
Semi Final 2 8.05 9.26 Germany 8.059.559.199.0310.52
Second round 4 8.03 9.64 Germany 8.0312.3610.1810.408.34
First round 2 8.38 8.84 Germany 8.809.2112.318.508.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.93 3.35 Germany 3.777.283.082.933.19
First round 7 2.11 3.08 Germany 2.667.844.152.112.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 43.08 44.72 Germany 43.0843.4343.9046.8348.33
Second round 10 38.55 43.72 Germany 44.3446.0338.5543.9742.86
First round 20 37.71 47.15 Germany 48.6937.7154.6845.6847.08
5x5x5 Cube Second round 23 1:25.19 1:32.60 Germany 1:36.001:25.191:29.281:36.811:32.53
First round 17 1:19.69 1:27.46 Germany 1:29.471:25.341:19.691:27.581:39.06
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 2:46.28 3:03.98 Germany 3:19.153:06.522:46.28
7x7x7 Cube Final 19 4:47.06 5:06.04 Germany 5:29.405:01.654:47.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 71 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 31 Germany 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.91 16.75 Germany 22.4615.5014.9119.0315.72
Second round 4 14.30 16.07 Germany 14.8118.5520.0214.3014.86
First round 3 15.65 16.59 Germany 16.6515.6517.5917.3015.81
Pyraminx First round 47 6.66 8.54 Germany 11.726.966.6613.636.94
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 19 2/2 5:47 Germany 2/2 5:47
Magic Final 12 0.94 DNF Germany 0.944.613.41DNFDNF
First round 11 1.15 1.27 Germany 1.361.211.153.051.25
Master Magic First round 26 3.38 3.47 Germany 3.443.505.003.383.46

Daniel Gloppestad Bajer - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 37 11.15 12.25 Norway 13.6111.9711.1611.1520.11
Second round 27 9.66 11.28 Norway 11.309.6611.2519.4411.30
First round 40 11.19 12.09 Norway 11.3012.9313.0312.0311.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 4.16 4.67 Norway 4.166.595.064.364.59
4x4x4 Cube Second round 42 55.52 56.98 Norway 57.3056.781:01.6556.8655.52
First round 49 51.91 55.41 Norway 51.9155.3855.2555.591:01.46
5x5x5 Cube First round 89 2:04.55 Norway 2:04.552:19.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 37 39 Norway 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 31 19.30 21.02 Norway 21.9619.3019.6923.2821.40
First round 23 16.63 20.31 Norway 28.9716.6324.3418.4718.11

Daniel Mazurek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 66 10.88 13.55 Poland 14.6614.1910.8811.8814.59
First round 92 11.77 14.29 Poland 11.7714.2116.6812.5216.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 219 3.46 DNF Poland DNF3.464.775.77DNF
4x4x4 Cube Second round 54 51.43 1:11.09 Poland DNF55.9051.431:41.5555.81
First round 50 51.65 55.60 Poland 56.0851.6554.9757.6655.75
5x5x5 Cube Second round 37 1:33.13 1:45.25 Poland DNF1:50.461:39.471:33.131:45.83
First round 38 1:27.75 1:41.88 Poland 1:46.501:37.551:41.592:01.971:27.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 71 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 54 52 Poland 52
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 85 28.46 30.57 Poland 37.4629.1133.0928.4629.50
Pyraminx First round 112 13.86 16.43 Poland 18.6513.8616.5017.3315.47
Magic First round 109 2.86 6.49 Poland 12.284.09DNF2.863.11

Daniel Sheppard - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 65 12.59 13.52 United Kingdom 12.5913.6616.5213.3113.59
First round 77 11.22 13.57 United Kingdom 13.8613.8311.2213.0314.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 2.52 3.49 United Kingdom 2.524.314.282.723.46
4x4x4 Cube Second round 35 44.43 53.54 United Kingdom 58.5955.2154.2744.4351.13
First round 47 51.25 55.35 United Kingdom 56.7253.3651.2556.9155.96
5x5x5 Cube Second round 31 1:32.72 1:37.28 United Kingdom 1:33.552:04.441:39.881:38.411:32.72
First round 26 1:27.05 1:33.03 United Kingdom 1:28.811:27.051:43.811:33.191:37.08
6x6x6 Cube Final 19 2:59.28 3:12.66 United Kingdom 2:59.283:22.443:16.27
7x7x7 Cube Final 18 4:49.66 5:04.26 United Kingdom 5:21.665:01.464:49.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 31 United Kingdom 31
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 64 21.55 26.94 United Kingdom 27.9121.5527.1325.7728.47
Clock Final 2 7.25 8.40 United Kingdom 7.938.947.258.868.41
First round 9 8.58 10.95 United Kingdom 10.568.588.97DNF13.31
Megaminx First round 18 1:22.41 1:27.25 United Kingdom 1:29.561:28.191:24.001:33.841:22.41
Pyraminx First round 30 6.15 7.50 United Kingdom 8.886.276.157.369.96
Square-1 First round 22 16.41 27.57 United Kingdom 38.4026.0934.2722.3416.41
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 1:18.65 1:35.26 United Kingdom 1:18.651:49.961:37.16
Magic First round 87 1.02 2.92 United Kingdom 3.751.081.023.94DNF
Master Magic First round 49 4.05 4.77 United Kingdom DNF4.054.974.634.72

Darek Antokolski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 160 16.90 17.72 Poland 18.4016.9017.0217.7518.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 116 4.91 6.29 Poland 5.316.847.436.714.91
Magic First round 80 1.84 2.70 Poland DNF3.942.021.842.15

Dario Roa Sánchez - Spain WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 8.84 10.40 Spain 8.849.9111.849.4614.03
Semi Final 7 8.43 10.21 Spain 8.4312.259.1312.569.25
Second round 18 8.56 10.89 Spain 12.3610.538.569.7714.84
First round 4 8.97 9.82 Spain 10.869.5310.029.918.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 4.08 5.18 Spain 4.595.905.064.087.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 43.31 49.69 Spain 53.1543.3146.1550.7152.22
Second round 11 43.53 44.38 Spain 44.3148.0643.5344.7244.11
First round 14 38.66 45.80 Spain 45.3645.0948.1946.9438.66
5x5x5 Cube Second round 24 1:25.80 1:32.71 Spain 1:25.801:26.931:35.501:35.711:37.81
First round 19 1:23.77 1:28.82 Spain 1:23.771:40.251:24.631:29.051:32.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 18.84 19.69 Spain 18.9120.0520.1118.8421.27
First round 20 15.66 19.40 Spain 15.6618.1820.8122.1619.22

David Andersson - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 137 13.02 16.08 Sweden 17.8314.2513.0216.1617.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 1:20.03 DNF Sweden DNF1:20.03DNF
First round 10 1:12.19 DNF Sweden DNF1:12.19DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 14/16 57:15 Sweden 14/16 57:15DNF

David Burany - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 81 13.53 14.16 Austria 13.5313.8114.8414.7113.97
First round 122 12.38 15.49 Austria 14.2816.9715.4712.3816.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 134 4.77 6.78 Austria 13.836.214.775.288.86
Clock First round 30 15.56 17.06 Austria 18.2716.3115.5618.0616.80
Pyraminx First round 19 5.53 6.67 Austria 7.086.035.537.006.97
Magic First round 39 1.36 1.87 Austria 1.721.361.592.30DNF
Master Magic First round 30 3.09 3.63 Austria 3.283.565.534.053.09

David Lange - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 232 23.34 25.74 Sweden 28.2126.2727.1623.3423.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 128 5.83 6.54 Sweden 5.837.555.906.168.15
Pyraminx First round 29 5.61 7.43 Sweden 10.665.616.848.506.96
Magic First round 36 1.68 1.72 Sweden 1.751.721.691.681.88
Master Magic First round 55 3.80 5.11 Sweden 6.663.804.505.305.52

Dawid Wojtyczka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 156 16.36 17.47 Poland 16.5617.0818.7716.3619.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 5.18 5.72 Poland 5.848.085.185.725.59
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 97 27.88 32.88 Poland 32.9038.9333.6927.8832.05
Pyraminx First round 27 6.25 7.22 Poland 9.727.526.256.697.46
Magic First round 46 1.69 1.98 Poland 1.692.211.931.902.11
Master Magic First round 34 3.11 3.88 Poland 4.533.443.113.669.68

Dennis Rosero - Colombia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 127 16.11 19.42 Colombia 17.78DNF18.8316.1121.66
First round 127 13.28 15.63 Colombia 15.1314.4618.0813.2817.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 4.43 5.36 Colombia 4.716.465.284.436.08
4x4x4 Cube First round 120 1:15.11 Colombia 1:15.111:16.84
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 127 40.22 Colombia 40.2245.28
Clock First round 48 14.77 DNF Colombia 17.19DNF14.77DNF16.31
Pyraminx First round 41 6.93 8.31 Colombia 9.838.418.478.056.93
Square-1 First round 17 26.52 27.07 NR Colombia 26.8426.5244.8327.5226.86
3x3x3 With Feet Final 22 DNF Colombia DNF
Magic First round 115 1.28 DNF Colombia 4.34DNFDNF1.28DNF
Master Magic First round 21 2.84 3.32 Colombia 3.692.914.033.362.84

Dennis van Enckevort - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 255 30.55 36.09 Netherlands 30.5534.05DNF35.8838.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 158 5.11 7.74 Netherlands 8.095.117.687.4410.13
Pyraminx First round 88 11.41 11.98 Netherlands 11.5512.8613.0911.4111.53
Magic First round 71 1.88 2.51 Netherlands 1.941.933.661.88DNF
Master Magic First round 69 5.09 5.73 Netherlands 6.257.115.385.565.09

Dmitry Kryuzban - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 92 12.08 14.61 Russia 20.4013.6813.1812.0816.97
First round 120 13.15 15.33 Russia 19.2815.0913.8413.1517.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 3.09 5.75 Russia 3.096.807.09DNF3.36
4x4x4 Cube Second round 53 55.52 1:05.65 Russia 1:19.6958.631:14.8155.521:03.50
First round 45 48.88 55.29 Russia 54.9458.831:06.3052.0948.88
5x5x5 Cube Second round 40 1:34.41 1:48.73 Russia 1:34.411:46.771:43.651:55.781:59.94
First round 39 1:29.19 1:42.92 Russia 1:29.191:49.781:39.781:42.091:46.88
6x6x6 Cube Final 45 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Russia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 88 24.91 31.12 Russia 27.7836.4129.1624.91DNF
Clock Final 13 9.23 DNF Russia 9.52DNFDNF9.449.23
First round 3 7.88 NR 9.24 Russia 9.6810.087.8814.947.97
Pyraminx Final 4 3.21 4.70 Russia 4.184.943.215.404.97
First round 3 3.38 4.26 Russia 4.803.383.814.784.19
Square-1 Final 10 15.19 23.06 Russia 21.0322.1825.9715.1954.80
First round 9 18.53 21.86 Russia 23.0320.9026.9721.6518.53
3x3x3 With Feet Final 22 DNF Russia DNF
Magic Final 4 0.83 1.33 Russia 0.831.060.83DNF2.09
First round 1 0.81 0.84 NR Russia 0.810.841.460.860.81
Master Magic Final 5 2.16 2.55 Russia 2.432.164.302.252.96
First round 3 2.00 2.23 NR Russia 2.182.082.442.00DNF

Dzmitry Melesh - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 183 17.86 19.63 Belarus 18.7820.3417.8619.7821.41

Dániel Varga - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 51 10.31 13.66 Hungary 10.3114.5012.5213.9615.68
Second round 28 10.44 11.28 Hungary 11.9611.0613.3110.4410.83
First round 50 10.75 12.61 Hungary 15.7212.7210.7512.3112.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 3.12 4.84 Hungary 5.003.125.225.584.30
4x4x4 Cube Second round 29 46.28 50.55 Hungary 51.5651.5646.2848.5255.72
First round 42 51.77 54.67 Hungary 56.5955.4751.9651.77DNF
5x5x5 Cube Second round 16 1:16.46 1:28.56 Hungary 1:25.061:24.161:44.651:16.461:36.46
First round 15 1:15.69 1:25.16 Hungary 1:34.411:15.691:23.131:19.861:32.50
6x6x6 Cube Final 23 3:06.97 3:19.12 Hungary 3:21.363:06.973:29.03
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 4:19.80 4:27.89 Hungary 4:37.284:26.584:19.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 24 2:02.88 DNF Hungary DNF3:00.082:02.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 46 43 Hungary 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 16.96 19.36 Hungary 19.5916.9619.5921.6818.90
First round 36 15.81 21.80 Hungary 23.7819.5922.0215.8123.81
Clock First round 35 17.06 18.47 Hungary 19.0218.84DNF17.5617.06
Megaminx First round 36 1:45.94 Hungary 1:50.441:45.94
Pyraminx First round 35 6.66 7.66 Hungary 11.136.668.906.687.40
Square-1 First round 35 21.13 35.16 Hungary 21.1331.3139.221:06.5034.94
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 24 1/2 8:43 Hungary 1/2 8:43
3x3x3 With Feet Final 19 2:46.44 Hungary 2:46.44
Magic Final 9 1.36 2.08 Hungary 1.663.211.363.301.38
First round 10 1.11 1.24 Hungary 1.271.161.11DNF1.30
Master Magic First round 41 3.61 4.26 Hungary 4.844.003.946.533.61

Erik Akkersdijk - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 15 9.68 10.62 Netherlands 9.9310.5912.169.6811.34
Second round 8 8.96 10.43 Netherlands 10.0010.5810.718.9612.61
First round 18 8.83 10.98 Netherlands 12.809.8110.3313.318.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 2.21 4.00 Netherlands 2.216.684.364.433.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 33.77 40.00 Netherlands 33.7741.6139.0339.3645.55
Second round 3 35.81 38.62 Netherlands 38.5540.9135.8139.5937.72
First round 3 35.97 38.60 Netherlands 42.0835.9737.6941.0037.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:12.36 1:17.46 Netherlands 1:25.061:21.661:12.361:16.411:14.30
Second round 4 1:09.86 1:14.22 Netherlands 1:09.961:18.861:18.181:09.861:14.53
First round 4 1:05.90 1:13.98 Netherlands 1:20.381:14.831:05.901:06.72DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:44.66 2:44.76 Netherlands 2:44.912:44.712:44.66
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 4:18.90 4:30.43 Netherlands 4:49.554:18.904:22.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 1:47.84 DNF Netherlands DNF1:47.84DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Netherlands DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 17.21 20.59 Netherlands 17.2121.6619.8021.3120.65
Second round 11 16.18 18.21 Netherlands 16.9022.3618.4419.3016.18
First round 16 15.56 18.86 Netherlands 15.5623.2519.8418.4318.30
Megaminx Final 9 1:09.53 1:13.30 Netherlands 1:27.811:09.531:15.881:11.861:12.15
First round 10 1:11.38 1:16.70 Netherlands 1:26.651:21.611:11.381:12.301:16.19
Pyraminx First round 25 5.80 7.03 Netherlands 7.715.807.387.466.25
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 42.93 NR 48.54 NR Netherlands 55.5342.9347.15
Magic First round 113 1.84 15.94 Netherlands 1.843.9741.832.03DNF
Master Magic First round 50 2.80 4.82 Netherlands 2.805.279.024.594.59

Eszter Szabó - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Magic First round 72 1.83 2.52 Hungary 2.251.832.472.833.50

Fabian Auroux - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 52 11.31 13.81 Germany 13.71DNF12.4615.2511.31
Second round 53 12.63 12.92 Germany 13.4612.6313.3612.6312.78
First round 63 11.69 13.21 Germany 11.6915.8611.7512.0217.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 3.75 5.57 Germany 5.654.616.803.756.46
4x4x4 Cube First round 74 54.68 1:02.53 Germany 1:04.111:06.7554.681:02.521:00.96
5x5x5 Cube First round 74 1:43.97 2:01.97 Germany 2:15.151:55.681:43.971:55.09DNF
Clock First round 38 17.27 20.29 Germany 24.7522.0018.7120.1717.27
Pyraminx First round 81 6.44 11.50 Germany 11.4110.9115.0812.196.44
Magic First round 50 1.53 2.03 Germany 1.691.881.532.532.75

Fabian Common - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 239 23.59 27.26 Germany 27.3628.5825.8423.5933.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 195 10.16 10.45 Germany 11.9310.6510.1610.3010.41

Felix Bolland - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 138 14.44 16.10 Germany 15.6115.5917.0914.44DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 168 6.15 8.12 Germany 6.158.537.308.529.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 37 2:20.34 DNF Germany 3:09.282:20.34DNF

Filip Miazek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 67 13.09 13.58 Poland 13.0913.2114.2213.3015.25
First round 89 10.34 14.19 Poland 12.4614.84DNF15.2710.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 4.61 5.15 Poland 4.944.618.725.445.06
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 83 25.41 30.19 Poland 33.9325.4137.6126.2130.44
Megaminx Final 5 1:02.84 1:05.31 Poland 1:05.691:03.931:13.271:06.301:02.84
First round 7 1:05.91 1:14.42 Poland 1:05.911:22.281:18.431:16.711:08.13
Magic First round 68 1.88 2.44 Poland 2.132.472.715.591.88

Filip Paryż - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 246 23.28 30.61 Poland 46.9326.9023.2831.5833.36

Florian Herzog - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 114 12.69 16.17 Austria 14.7212.6919.0518.6315.15
First round 119 13.71 15.29 Austria 13.7116.0015.9615.3114.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 106 2.72 6.13 Austria 5.185.0313.712.728.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 113 1:10.11 Austria 1:12.381:10.11
5x5x5 Cube First round 94 2:06.59 Austria 2:15.902:06.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 52 3:16.58 DNF Austria 3:16.58DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Austria DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 93 25.61 31.56 Austria 32.4432.0525.6130.1941.28

François Courtès - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 201 18.18 21.42 France 26.3320.1823.0518.1821.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 5.27 5.95 France 5.687.965.275.586.58
4x4x4 Cube First round 130 1:21.21 France 1:21.211:28.16
5x5x5 Cube First round 104 2:18.21 France 2:37.052:18.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 1:22.08 DNF France 1:22.081:27.58DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 34 France 34
Pyraminx First round 99 10.77 13.33 France 22.4714.5611.5010.7713.93
Square-1 First round 15 20.65 25.89 France 26.4429.8320.6530.7821.41
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF France DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF France DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 6/7 22:43 France 6/7 22:43DNF

Gaël Dusser - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 163 16.36 17.81 France 18.5819.0516.6816.3618.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 115 5.66 6.27 France 6.539.196.155.666.13
5x5x5 Cube First round 92 2:06.30 France 2:07.222:06.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 52 18.22 26.73 France 26.4031.0330.9618.2222.83
First round 27 17.63 21.20 France 23.6817.6320.3820.1523.08
Clock Final 6 9.13 11.00 France 12.029.139.8311.16DNF
First round 7 9.88 10.64 France 9.8810.96DNF10.8610.11

Giovanni Contardi - Italy WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 18 10.22 10.75 Italy 15.8310.6310.2210.9410.68
Second round 5 9.68 10.07 Italy 9.869.9110.4410.479.68
First round 6 9.03 9.94 Italy 10.309.0810.4411.569.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 38.75 41.85 Italy 45.0040.5538.7543.2841.72
Second round 2 34.38 37.88 Italy 35.0934.3836.6341.91DNF
First round 1 34.33 37.45 Italy 46.2239.5036.7734.3336.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:10.77 1:16.39 Italy 1:18.181:19.971:14.161:10.771:16.83
Second round 5 1:11.30 1:17.21 Italy 1:18.281:19.961:11.301:23.861:13.40
First round 9 1:05.44 NR 1:15.62 Italy 1:05.441:18.161:16.811:18.381:11.90

Grzegorz Jałocha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 187 17.58 19.96 Poland 22.0520.4020.3017.5819.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 32 2:15.91 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:15.91

Grzegorz Kazana - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 174 16.34 18.62 Poland 19.4716.3416.5619.8327.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 108 5.30 6.13 Poland 6.805.367.506.225.30
4x4x4 Cube First round 99 1:05.75 Poland 1:05.751:13.25
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 87 27.80 30.65 Poland 33.5227.8031.3430.4430.16
Megaminx First round 42 1:59.25 Poland 2:03.301:59.25

Grzegorz Łuczyna - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 112 11.56 15.80 Poland 13.9018.1115.3818.6911.56
First round 112 13.94 14.93 Poland 13.9414.6115.0215.1616.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 41 2:40.43 DNF Poland 3:59.22DNF2:40.43
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 30 Poland 30
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 118 36.11 Poland 36.1144.19

Gunnar Krig - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 46 11.88 12.86 Sweden 11.8812.3113.6315.7112.63
Second round 38 11.30 12.02 Sweden 12.5911.7811.3011.6913.50
First round 54 11.00 12.86 Sweden 14.5014.0611.0011.5313.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 4.59 5.21 Sweden 4.596.635.804.805.03
4x4x4 Cube Second round 25 47.13 49.82 Sweden 48.4352.2755.3847.1348.75
First round 26 38.78 49.69 Sweden 51.0053.8644.8453.2238.78
5x5x5 Cube First round 60 1:41.78 1:54.19 Sweden 1:41.781:56.882:02.271:48.091:57.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 26 2:06.08 DNF Sweden 2:06.08DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 40 40 Sweden 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 17.40 18.72 Sweden 20.3819.7218.0517.4018.40
First round 18 17.44 19.31 Sweden 18.4617.4421.6118.4621.00
Clock First round 25 12.81 14.72 Sweden 16.5314.6324.9112.8113.00
Megaminx First round 31 1:31.50 1:45.29 Sweden 1:31.501:43.251:33.531:59.092:00.19
Pyraminx First round 65 8.33 9.97 Sweden 10.699.1510.4410.338.33
Square-1 First round 37 24.52 36.51 Sweden 33.3437.5638.6324.5245.90
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Sweden DNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 6/7 49:30 Sweden 6/7 49:30DNS

Gábor Szabó - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Clock Final 5 9.30 9.88 Hungary 9.759.91DNF9.309.97
First round 5 9.21 10.31 Hungary 9.2111.939.2513.729.75
Magic First round 119 1.77 DNF Hungary 1.77DNFDNF13.66DNF
Master Magic First round 64 4.25 5.39 Hungary 6.254.965.805.404.25

Hanneke Rijks - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 271 40.25 1:01.77 Netherlands 1:06.211:19.3040.251:04.6354.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 214 15.38 18.41 Netherlands 18.5319.1517.5620.6615.38
Pyraminx First round 132 19.81 22.13 Netherlands 30.1523.0523.3119.8120.02
Magic First round 97 3.19 3.65 Netherlands 5.833.833.403.193.71

Helena Vela García - Spain WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 268 45.61 51.38 Spain 54.2545.6152.7555.8847.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 221 13.94 DNF Spain 26.44DNFDNF13.9416.84
Pyraminx First round 138 20.66 26.69 Spain 20.6625.9741.1932.5221.59
Magic First round 45 1.77 1.97 Spain 1.881.772.161.862.31
Master Magic First round 71 4.34 5.87 Spain 5.656.974.345.566.41

Helmut Heilig - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 188 15.83 20.10 Germany 24.8318.2121.0315.8321.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 152 6.11 7.34 Germany 6.847.119.966.118.08
4x4x4 Cube First round 137 1:31.40 Germany 1:31.402:07.68
Pyraminx First round 136 20.21 25.73 Germany 22.9728.0330.3120.2126.18

Henrik Buus Aagaard - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 55 12.36 14.09 Denmark 14.1913.7115.1112.3614.38
Second round 47 11.71 12.57 Denmark 14.6112.3313.2511.7112.13
First round 61 10.96 13.15 Denmark 13.8012.9612.6915.7210.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 2.56 3.83 Denmark 2.564.584.092.836.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 76 57.19 1:03.19 Denmark 1:01.361:06.8357.191:05.471:02.75
5x5x5 Cube First round 69 1:44.47 1:58.02 Denmark 1:44.471:57.501:58.151:58.412:20.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 1:38.72 2:02.49 Denmark 2:38.781:49.971:38.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 37 Denmark 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 16.94 18.49 Denmark 17.1825.5818.4619.8316.94
First round 15 15.36 18.49 Denmark 22.8615.9415.3618.4421.09
Clock First round 19 10.77 13.49 Denmark 16.3410.77DNF11.9412.19
Pyraminx First round 20 6.50 6.71 Denmark 14.066.616.556.506.97
Square-1 First round 18 22.97 27.25 Denmark 26.4033.6622.9730.3025.06
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Denmark DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 27 DNF Denmark DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 33.34 39.02 ER Denmark 48.4435.2833.34
Magic First round 23 1.08 1.40 Denmark 1.461.301.581.081.43
Master Magic First round 38 3.80 4.09 Denmark 4.314.133.84DNF3.80

Hilmar Magnusson - Iceland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 54 12.11 13.87 Iceland 14.5914.9312.1112.7214.30
Second round 50 10.38 12.78 Iceland 12.6814.8111.7510.3813.91
First round 47 10.11 NR 12.53 Iceland 14.2111.9411.4310.1114.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 3.83 5.46 NR Iceland 6.474.566.913.835.34
4x4x4 Cube First round 52 51.33 57.05 Iceland 51.3354.1358.801:15.0358.21
5x5x5 Cube First round 52 1:41.58 1:47.70 Iceland 1:53.521:51.211:41.581:47.221:44.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 40 40 Iceland 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 46 22.02 24.42 Iceland 24.8622.0227.1924.3124.08
First round 51 18.72 24.37 Iceland 18.9718.7229.8025.8128.33

Hong Tan Lam - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 91 13.02 14.60 Norway 13.0213.25DNF13.6516.90
First round 74 8.68 13.54 Norway 16.638.6811.9012.09DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:06.36 NR 1:15.68 Norway 1:25.061:16.381:06.361:12.961:17.71
Second round 9 1:16.61 1:20.25 Norway 1:23.611:19.281:23.211:16.611:18.27
First round 8 1:09.03 NR 1:15.30 NR Norway 1:09.031:13.211:18.441:15.801:16.88
6x6x6 Cube Final 18 3:06.97 NR 3:12.53 NR Norway 3:06.973:23.463:07.15
3x3x3 With Feet Final 12 1:39.40 Norway 1:39.40

Hubert Antokolski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 102 11.05 15.27 Poland 15.9315.1614.7117.0811.05
First round 115 11.55 15.21 Poland 15.8311.5515.0319.3914.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.66 3.78 Poland 3.833.663.694.913.82
4x4x4 Cube First round 139 1:41.33 Poland 1:51.811:41.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 56 25.09 28.40 Poland 26.4432.4028.9129.8625.09
First round 50 18.19 24.16 Poland 26.1918.1926.2123.3023.00
Pyraminx First round 82 10.40 11.76 Poland 12.2211.4112.4311.6510.40
Magic First round 73 1.63 2.53 Poland 1.911.711.633.97DNF
Master Magic First round 65 5.00 5.49 Poland 6.665.005.226.165.09

Hunor Bózsing - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 41 10.30 12.59 Hungary 10.3013.03DNF13.6611.08
Second round 51 10.18 12.85 Hungary 15.5012.4413.1810.1812.93
First round 35 10.71 11.89 Hungary 12.5311.5011.7110.7112.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 2.94 4.34 Hungary 3.814.814.412.946.53
4x4x4 Cube Second round 39 42.08 55.69 Hungary 58.841:05.5250.0042.0858.22
First round 25 48.22 49.03 Hungary 48.2257.4448.7848.5549.77
5x5x5 Cube Second round 21 1:20.75 1:31.07 Hungary 1:46.301:38.581:20.751:26.561:28.06
First round 30 1:31.58 1:36.85 Hungary 1:47.521:31.581:44.721:32.691:33.15
6x6x6 Cube Final 30 2:59.96 DNF Hungary 2:59.96DNFDNS
7x7x7 Cube Final 15 4:46.25 4:59.41 Hungary 5:16.364:55.634:46.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Hungary DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.15 18.83 Hungary 18.1518.3819.69DNF18.41
Second round 10 14.88 17.81 Hungary DNF17.5617.1914.8818.68
First round 4 15.80 16.83 Hungary 16.1616.5617.7715.8021.05
Pyraminx First round 83 8.59 11.78 Hungary 8.5910.6112.5512.1813.90
Magic First round 48 1.18 2.01 Hungary 1.311.932.78DNF1.18
Master Magic Final 4 2.43 2.54 Hungary 2.472.432.592.563.19
First round 4 2.36 2.42 Hungary 2.522.362.362.832.38

Hwee-Chong Fong - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 259 33.86 38.85 Netherlands 36.7233.86DNF42.4637.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 196 9.84 10.85 Netherlands 9.8411.1610.2211.1811.88

Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 72 11.72 13.86 Ukraine 13.2216.3114.5511.7213.80
First round 52 11.47 12.73 Ukraine 11.4712.9411.9116.7513.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 138 3.53 6.95 Ukraine 4.966.449.449.563.53
4x4x4 Cube Second round 31 50.84 52.38 Ukraine 50.8452.3352.4155.4052.40
First round 33 46.90 51.56 Ukraine 46.9052.0949.9352.651:02.75
5x5x5 Cube First round 65 1:49.56 1:56.55 Ukraine 1:57.271:49.561:51.502:01.162:00.88
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 115 35.55 Ukraine 36.0035.55
Clock First round 15 11.68 12.56 Ukraine 13.0611.6811.93DNF12.68
Pyraminx First round 92 7.21 12.54 Ukraine 18.037.2111.2216.849.56
Magic First round 114 0.94 NR DNF Ukraine DNF3.41DNF0.970.94
Master Magic Final 9 2.78 3.12 Ukraine 2.783.023.223.133.47
First round 5 2.52 2.60 Ukraine 3.112.592.562.662.52

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 222 17.61 24.05 Belarus 31.9317.6935.8317.6122.52

István Kocza - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 220 22.16 22.99 Hungary 23.2222.7224.3122.1623.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 1:51.53 DNF Hungary DNFDNF1:51.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Hungary DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 7:37.69 Hungary 10:28.007:37.69
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF Hungary DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 11/12 55:59 Hungary 11/12 55:599/12 1:00:00

Iuliia Avetisian (Юлія Аветісян) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 274 59.97 2:11.31 Ukraine 59.971:11.444:07.191:15.30DNF

Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) - Ukraine WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 23 9.59 11.00 Ukraine 9.5911.5010.7110.7814.33
Second round 11 9.55 10.60 Ukraine 9.8011.1510.849.5511.43
First round 14 9.72 10.65 Ukraine 10.8611.1911.339.919.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 3.28 4.59 Ukraine 3.285.064.554.165.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 41.16 42.90 NR Ukraine 41.1642.6546.6844.5041.56
Second round 9 36.69 NR 43.39 NR Ukraine 39.6544.0836.6949.0246.43
First round 19 42.22 46.93 Ukraine 42.2244.5352.9048.2148.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:15.18 NR 1:22.41 Ukraine 1:22.881:23.461:15.181:25.931:20.88
Second round 12 1:20.34 1:25.82 Ukraine 1:28.941:23.221:55.081:20.341:25.31
First round 16 1:19.83 1:25.48 Ukraine 1:26.901:28.211:28.431:21.331:19.83
6x6x6 Cube Final 16 2:50.61 NR 3:04.00 NR Ukraine 2:50.613:15.343:06.06
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 4:24.96 NR 4:46.50 NR Ukraine 4:24.965:02.864:51.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 13.15 NR 19.49 Ukraine 13.1519.7019.7841.6319.00
First round 12 14.64 18.38 Ukraine 23.6916.0819.5519.5014.64
Pyraminx First round 60 7.41 9.52 Ukraine 12.348.137.41DNF8.09

Iza Drogosz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 218 19.05 22.86 Poland 24.1624.8425.3419.5919.05

Jacob Lange - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 70 12.27 13.74 Sweden 18.2213.0812.5012.2715.65
First round 98 12.84 14.41 Sweden 16.1513.3812.8413.7118.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 3.40 6.02 Sweden 3.406.714.786.636.66
4x4x4 Cube First round 68 56.75 1:00.78 Sweden 56.751:13.8358.1157.161:07.06
5x5x5 Cube First round 71 1:48.05 2:00.02 Sweden 1:48.052:01.411:58.582:00.082:04.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 49 3:10.03 DNF Sweden DNFDNF3:10.03
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 37 39 Sweden 39
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 48 22.41 24.69 Sweden 22.4124.9126.6828.5022.47
First round 52 21.66 24.42 Sweden 33.9725.9722.8124.4721.66
Clock First round 32 14.63 17.93 Sweden DNF18.5014.6318.5316.77
Megaminx First round 30 1:34.94 1:42.83 Sweden 1:43.241:34.941:43.131:44.461:42.11
Pyraminx First round 93 10.55 12.60 Sweden 14.0912.5211.1914.3010.55
Square-1 First round 32 25.78 34.07 Sweden 34.1931.9625.7837.0636.06
Magic First round 76 1.81 2.61 Sweden 1.814.222.093.462.28
Master Magic First round 37 2.52 NR 4.06 Sweden 4.065.335.382.802.52

Jakob Kogler - Austria WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 165 14.46 17.85 Austria 22.8814.6814.4620.8118.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 4.50 4.80 Austria 4.754.974.694.964.50
4x4x4 Cube First round 73 55.13 1:02.51 Austria 1:05.721:00.97DNF1:00.8455.13
5x5x5 Cube Second round 33 1:38.50 1:41.21 Austria 1:53.531:43.531:41.501:38.501:38.61
First round 43 1:38.22 1:44.05 Austria 1:42.971:38.221:49.531:47.961:41.22
6x6x6 Cube Final 28 2:45.75 3:28.73 Austria 2:52.682:45.754:47.75
7x7x7 Cube Final 22 4:18.84 5:12.15 Austria 4:43.446:34.164:18.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 1:01.36 DNF Austria 1:01.36DNF1:23.44
First round 4 43.81 NR DNF Austria 1:22.1343.81DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Austria DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 59 22.19 26.22 Austria 25.5528.1325.4627.6622.19
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 5:13.00 Austria 5:13.00DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF Austria DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 21/26 59:22 NR Austria 21/26 59:22DNF

Jakub Cabaj - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 87 12.96 14.49 Poland 12.9613.9714.5915.8114.91
First round 49 11.78 12.59 Poland 11.7813.1512.5315.5512.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 2.38 3.91 Poland 2.384.344.695.662.69
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 43.97 47.07 Poland 43.9748.4645.9456.1346.80
First round 22 46.36 48.06 Poland 47.4655.6949.9646.3646.75
5x5x5 Cube Second round 38 1:35.40 1:46.23 Poland 1:48.971:47.711:35.401:42.021:52.18
First round 45 1:41.09 1:44.39 Poland 1:42.591:48.211:42.381:49.331:41.09
6x6x6 Cube Final 21 3:03.71 3:15.24 Poland 3:09.653:32.363:03.71
7x7x7 Cube Final 23 5:08.96 5:16.06 Poland 5:26.215:13.025:08.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 38 21.40 23.38 Poland 23.5225.0521.4021.5827.15
First round 39 20.03 22.23 Poland 23.1620.0324.5920.6122.91
Clock First round 42 12.61 23.06 Poland 30.4019.7812.61DNF19.00
Megaminx First round 34 1:41.83 Poland 1:57.561:41.83
Pyraminx First round 77 5.96 11.26 Poland 13.475.9610.5912.3810.81
Square-1 First round 26 27.05 30.53 Poland 31.0527.0529.0231.5233.11
Magic First round 65 1.56 2.42 Poland 1.911.801.56DNF3.56
Master Magic First round 43 3.46 4.29 Poland 4.094.363.465.944.41

Jakub Kipa - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 21 10.28 10.88 Poland 10.2810.6110.9713.8811.05
Second round 21 10.33 11.03 Poland 11.5611.7510.3311.1910.33
First round 16 9.58 10.82 Poland 10.2111.7811.3810.889.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 2.22 3.42 Poland 2.223.444.025.152.80
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 43.94 45.85 Poland 43.9444.3150.8047.1346.11
First round 23 39.52 48.36 Poland 50.3639.5241.3055.9353.43
5x5x5 Cube Second round 42 1:39.65 1:49.76 Poland 1:39.651:52.411:42.471:54.41DNF
First round 33 1:28.22 1:38.60 Poland 1:42.181:28.221:39.861:47.591:33.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 2:00.22 DNF Poland 2:58.212:00.22DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 18.72 19.75 Poland 20.2518.8818.7221.7720.13
First round 31 17.56 21.52 Poland 23.1624.4721.7517.5619.65
Megaminx First round 20 1:24.43 1:32.92 Poland 1:36.441:24.431:34.681:28.211:35.88
Pyraminx Final 7 4.96 5.88 Poland 6.556.905.685.404.96
First round 10 4.68 5.96 Poland 12.885.186.114.686.58
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 53.88 57.85 NR Poland 59.9453.8859.72
Magic Final 7 0.91 1.61 Poland 1.441.360.91DNF2.02
First round 4 0.93 1.01 Poland 1.00DNF1.050.930.97
Master Magic First round 84 4.91 8.29 Poland 8.557.064.919.2759.94

Jakub Kuderski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 215 17.52 22.57 Poland 21.6925.46DNF17.5220.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 186 7.38 9.63 Poland 16.638.0811.757.389.06

Jakub Leszczyński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 141 16.03 16.42 Poland 16.1316.6116.0316.5321.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 3.33 5.08 Poland 6.413.755.093.3314.81

Jakub Wolniewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 148 13.98 16.92 Poland 13.9819.3018.2116.2116.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 3.88 4.54 Poland 4.256.804.583.884.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 80 59.65 1:04.27 Poland 1:03.8359.651:02.001:08.251:06.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 55 21.21 27.58 Poland 26.8832.1829.9725.8821.21
First round 48 22.34 23.56 Poland 23.0924.8122.7822.3425.94
Pyraminx First round 23 5.56 6.77 Poland 6.028.449.475.565.86
Square-1 First round 13 14.91 24.32 Poland 26.3122.1824.4714.9139.44

James Molloy - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 164 14.06 17.84 United Kingdom 18.1914.0617.6817.65DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 131 4.34 6.57 United Kingdom 4.348.065.788.345.86
4x4x4 Cube First round 110 1:09.81 United Kingdom 1:10.131:09.81
5x5x5 Cube First round 77 1:45.41 2:06.51 United Kingdom 1:45.412:11.362:08.192:08.162:03.19
6x6x6 Cube Final 29 3:18.94 3:32.76 United Kingdom 3:18.943:34.183:45.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 48 3:06.48 DNF United Kingdom 3:06.48DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 46 43 United Kingdom 43
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 82 22.75 30.10 United Kingdom 30.1333.301:02.8822.7526.88
Clock Final 10 10.94 14.14 United Kingdom 14.7213.2814.4121.5810.94
First round 13 9.59 11.66 United Kingdom 16.0211.869.5912.3010.81
Pyraminx First round 120 12.91 17.68 United Kingdom 12.9115.8619.15DNF18.03
Square-1 First round 42 38.69 United Kingdom 45.2138.69
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF United Kingdom DNFDNF
Magic First round 84 1.53 2.86 United Kingdom DNF3.282.912.381.53
Master Magic First round 42 2.59 4.29 United Kingdom 4.094.366.802.594.41

Jan Hetman - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 181 16.91 19.56 Poland 17.1320.3416.9132.7721.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 185 6.81 9.52 Poland DNF8.916.8112.477.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 118 1:13.91 Poland 1:13.911:20.36

Jan Jelonkiewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 238 24.06 27.18 Poland 24.0624.5627.8429.1335.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 153 6.58 7.41 Poland 6.666.5812.847.408.18
Pyraminx First round 131 15.06 21.90 Poland 17.6522.2525.8115.0627.36

Jarle Kvåle - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 226 22.30 24.98 Norway 26.4422.3024.6126.6923.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 151 6.30 7.33 Norway 6.307.947.338.906.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 70 5:57.36 DNF Norway DNF5:57.36DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Norway DNF

Jarosław Szwajkosz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 179 16.65 19.19 Poland DNF21.7718.0217.7816.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 187 7.16 9.71 Poland 10.3310.438.3820.717.16

Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez - Spain WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 28 NR Spain 28

Javier Tirado Ortiz - Spain WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 173 15.08 18.60 Spain 20.1817.9324.6115.0817.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 149 5.59 7.33 Spain 6.276.838.885.599.22
4x4x4 Cube First round 121 1:15.18 Spain DNF1:15.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 71 DNF DNF Spain DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Spain DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 109 28.75 40.40 Spain 28.7545.2839.03DNF36.90
Clock Final 4 7.69 9.78 Spain 9.257.6912.058.0515.83
First round 4 6.94 9.62 Spain 8.508.9112.1111.466.94
Pyraminx First round 31 6.19 7.50 Spain 6.197.308.506.938.28
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 20 3/4 33:45 Spain 3/4 33:45
Magic First round 14 1.18 1.29 Spain 1.191.181.251.443.61
Master Magic First round 28 2.84 3.51 Spain 3.334.182.843.025.81

Jeremi Niedziela - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 60 12.21 13.34 Poland 12.2113.8113.9013.1113.11
First round 34 11.43 11.82 Poland 13.1811.7511.4312.1911.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 71 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 90 22.38 31.30 Poland 30.0243.1522.3832.5531.34

Jernej Omulec - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 152 15.18 17.11 Slovenia 15.1819.5920.7215.2716.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 3.71 5.35 Slovenia 9.335.365.663.715.02
4x4x4 Cube First round 109 1:09.59 Slovenia 1:21.531:09.59
5x5x5 Cube First round 96 2:06.84 Slovenia 2:09.532:06.84
Clock First round 26 13.16 15.73 Slovenia 15.2819.3814.8113.1617.11
Pyraminx First round 109 11.56 14.93 Slovenia 23.2111.5619.0212.7113.06
Square-1 First round 36 29.84 35.65 Slovenia 29.8439.3038.4337.1931.33
Magic First round 62 2.08 2.34 Slovenia 2.653.802.162.212.08

Jesús Masanet García - Spain WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 260 34.65 39.28 Spain 34.6535.9041.5941.2840.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 176 7.30 9.00 Spain 9.867.309.688.758.56
Clock Final 12 8.84 DNF Spain 11.598.84DNFDNFDNF
First round 8 9.69 10.82 Spain 9.6910.1810.3311.96DNF
Pyraminx First round 86 9.47 11.93 Spain 9.4711.3114.5818.509.91

Joey Gouly - United Kingdom WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 45 10.91 12.86 United Kingdom 13.4411.7013.4413.6610.91
Second round 35 10.46 11.75 United Kingdom 10.4611.4612.0512.6611.75
First round 31 9.03 11.70 United Kingdom 13.4311.7110.759.0312.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 110 3.66 6.17 United Kingdom 5.056.117.343.667.56
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 46.09 48.07 United Kingdom 48.9446.0955.4448.1347.15
First round 32 42.78 50.77 United Kingdom 54.7145.7757.8151.8442.78
5x5x5 Cube Second round 43 1:40.31 1:49.90 United Kingdom 1:50.962:03.661:49.001:40.311:49.75
First round 53 1:39.38 1:48.21 United Kingdom 1:52.411:39.381:49.531:44.911:50.18
6x6x6 Cube Final 37 3:44.53 United Kingdom 3:44.53
7x7x7 Cube Final 33 6:26.16 United Kingdom 6:26.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 1:42.66 DNF United Kingdom DNFDNF1:42.66
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 113 35.19 United Kingdom 36.4635.19
Magic First round 104 2.09 4.48 United Kingdom 6.808.033.343.312.09
Master Magic First round 86 8.75 10.77 United Kingdom 12.4114.1810.978.938.75

Jonathan Midjord Shapira - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 158 15.44 17.57 Denmark 16.9115.4421.4418.0317.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 2.71 5.69 Denmark 6.065.065.942.716.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 31 2:14.68 DNF Denmark DNF2:14.68DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Denmark DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 42 21.72 23.80 Denmark 25.8623.0325.8021.7222.56
First round 45 21.11 23.28 Denmark 23.6123.4426.0221.1122.78
Pyraminx Final 11 4.27 7.32 Denmark 6.968.414.276.598.88
First round 8 4.97 5.46 Denmark 7.055.614.975.215.56
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 16 5/6 49:47 Denmark 5/6 49:47

Judita Ölveczká - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 103 12.63 15.32 Slovakia 17.0312.6315.7120.0613.21
First round 80 12.44 13.85 NR Slovakia 17.1513.0815.3112.4413.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 130 2.94 NR 6.57 Slovakia 5.979.347.092.946.66
4x4x4 Cube First round 63 49.71 59.99 Slovakia 57.8349.7159.531:07.661:02.61

Jules Desjardin - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 25 9.66 11.41 France 11.5511.6311.6911.059.66
Second round 25 10.52 11.18 France 10.6812.1810.5210.6812.65
First round 29 10.96 11.68 France 12.2712.0211.2710.9611.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 3.66 4.71 France 4.419.683.665.753.96
4x4x4 Cube First round 59 55.81 58.86 France 55.8156.0359.911:03.211:00.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 71 DNF DNF France DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 45 42 France 42
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 69 21.77 27.37 France 21.7730.1828.9323.0032.19
Pyraminx Final 1 2.97 3.77 NR France 3.804.653.434.082.97
First round 2 3.05 3.85 NR France 3.053.783.634.904.13
Square-1 First round 21 20.71 27.53 France 28.0220.7130.3624.22DNF
Magic First round 105 1.27 4.83 France 1.2711.361.55DNF1.58
Master Magic First round 35 3.33 3.95 France 4.303.333.334.524.21

Juliusz Czakon - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 192 16.71 20.33 Poland 27.8823.9018.5616.7118.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 156 6.77 7.70 Poland 8.466.777.559.407.08

Juraj Kremser - Slovakia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 195 20.08 20.91 Slovakia 21.2520.0820.0921.3821.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 178 6.80 9.07 Slovakia 9.848.788.586.8013.68

Jure Gregorc - Slovenia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 32 9.52 11.91 Slovenia 12.869.5211.5011.5312.69
Second round 42 10.09 12.28 Slovenia 13.2810.7713.8110.0912.78
First round 48 10.91 12.53 Slovenia 14.9310.9113.2512.6611.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.88 3.31 Slovenia 2.973.403.562.883.68
First round 13 2.52 NR 3.38 Slovenia 2.783.064.315.052.52
4x4x4 Cube Second round 33 49.46 53.26 Slovenia 54.7251.3157.9753.7549.46
First round 37 51.15 53.70 Slovenia 52.9351.1552.831:03.2255.33
5x5x5 Cube Second round 34 1:37.93 1:42.03 Slovenia 1:37.931:40.221:44.431:41.431:47.34
First round 41 1:34.88 1:43.48 Slovenia 1:52.971:41.611:46.531:34.881:42.31
6x6x6 Cube Final 40 3:55.36 Slovenia 3:55.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 71 DNF DNF Slovenia DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Slovenia DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 37 19.41 21.76 NR Slovenia 19.4123.9022.1120.0223.16
First round 46 19.72 23.40 Slovenia 24.4123.1822.6126.8319.72
Clock First round 17 11.09 13.13 Slovenia 20.3613.3611.0913.0912.94
Megaminx First round 15 1:19.65 1:21.18 Slovenia 1:19.881:34.591:23.271:20.401:19.65
Pyraminx First round 38 4.72 8.08 Slovenia 7.939.916.919.404.72
Magic First round 102 2.63 4.21 Slovenia 2.902.636.063.688.19

Kacper Kulczak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 237 22.22 26.79 Poland 24.7225.2522.2238.5030.40

Kacper Mendocha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 143 14.81 16.55 Poland 14.8116.4318.8116.5916.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 4.05 5.77 Poland 5.836.634.055.056.44
4x4x4 Cube First round 65 56.53 1:00.44 Poland 1:06.161:03.901:00.1456.5357.28
5x5x5 Cube First round 88 2:03.09 Poland 2:16.942:03.09
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 68 25.15 27.12 Poland 27.3130.9025.1925.1528.86

Kacper Obal - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 175 14.56 18.69 Poland 19.8618.9014.5617.3126.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 202 4.22 12.48 Poland 13.694.2210.1913.6513.61

Kacper Szumigaj - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 153 16.66 17.15 Poland 20.1616.8317.6816.9316.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 132 6.06 6.58 Poland 7.866.386.066.157.21
Pyraminx First round 135 8.55 25.41 Poland DNF23.338.5532.9319.97
Magic First round 111 1.16 8.99 Poland 9.831.16DNF2.9414.19
Master Magic First round 77 5.63 6.65 Poland 5.636.43DNF5.967.55

Kalina Jakubowska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 50 12.66 13.54 Poland 12.6612.9015.0216.5312.69
Second round 54 10.86 12.96 Poland 13.1312.6115.0810.8613.15
First round 33 11.28 11.82 Poland 13.9111.6112.3011.2811.55
Magic First round 17 1.16 1.33 Poland 1.161.591.191.213.63

Kamil Fiedoruk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 122 15.30 16.95 Poland 16.7716.3115.3017.7821.06
First round 128 14.13 15.63 Poland 17.0017.5215.6914.1314.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 119 3.43 6.37 Poland 3.777.228.113.439.00
Pyraminx Final 5 4.21 5.18 Poland 5.815.434.304.215.88
First round 6 3.43 4.90 Poland 5.634.933.434.934.83
Square-1 First round 41 37.85 Poland 37.8544.53
Magic First round 13 1.15 1.29 Poland 1.211.15DNF1.411.25
Master Magic Final 10 2.13 3.66 Poland 2.134.86DNF2.863.27
First round 1 1.75 NR 1.98 NR Poland 1.882.531.932.131.75

Kamil Mieńko - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 106 12.71 15.51 Poland 16.1915.3312.7118.0515.00
First round 83 13.59 14.07 Poland 16.0313.5914.6113.9713.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 166 5.03 8.11 Poland 5.037.288.258.8110.05
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 126 38.78 Poland 44.6338.78

Kamil Pawlak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 118 14.36 16.31 Poland 14.3614.9716.5219.0517.43
First round 117 14.03 15.28 Poland 14.6916.4317.5314.0314.72
4x4x4 Cube First round 95 59.88 1:18.23 Poland 1:18.9059.88DNF1:14.461:21.33
5x5x5 Cube Second round 44 1:49.00 1:51.29 Poland 1:50.59DNF1:49.811:49.001:53.47
First round 50 1:34.11 1:46.29 Poland 1:46.381:34.111:43.161:50.021:49.33
6x6x6 Cube Final 41 4:02.86 Poland 4:02.86
7x7x7 Cube Final 20 4:58.96 5:08.21 Poland 5:10.224:58.965:15.46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 121 37.96 Poland 37.9639.56
Megaminx First round 33 1:38.00 1:48.54 Poland 1:38.001:57.111:48.661:39.861:58.06

Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 7.86 10.61 France 21.349.5212.387.869.94
Semi Final 5 9.52 9.90 France 10.369.5210.279.529.91
Second round 12 9.68 10.65 France 11.409.6810.2521.5810.30
First round 15 8.27 10.77 France 11.098.2711.1311.4410.08
5x5x5 Cube First round 34 1:31.61 1:38.66 France 1:38.691:48.411:33.861:43.441:31.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 13.80 17.87 France 18.9616.0918.8813.8018.65
Second round 13 16.59 18.47 France 16.5919.5020.3418.4417.47
First round 14 15.63 18.45 France 15.6320.0920.2518.9116.34

Karl Choi - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 58 11.93 13.21 Germany 13.4412.6313.5511.9314.50
First round 60 11.81 13.07 Germany 14.6611.8112.2814.2112.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 4.72 5.63 Germany 5.785.116.014.726.30
4x4x4 Cube First round 91 1:00.63 1:10.60 Germany 3:00.771:02.861:03.411:00.631:25.53
5x5x5 Cube First round 80 1:58.88 2:08.12 Germany 1:58.881:59.842:21.002:08.632:15.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 25 2:03.88 DNF Germany DNF2:03.88DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 72 22.72 27.48 Germany 26.1530.5222.7226.6129.68
Pyraminx First round 98 9.96 13.29 Germany 13.4015.419.9613.4313.03
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Germany DNFDNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 21 5/8 52:47 Germany 5/8 52:47
Magic Final 1 0.96 1.02 Germany 0.961.051.021.002.96
First round 5 1.03 1.14 Germany 1.031.091.111.216.53
Master Magic Final 3 2.21 2.51 Germany 2.412.212.363.032.77
First round 6 2.01 2.67 Germany 3.032.932.612.012.47

Karol Cudzich - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 97 13.84 14.95 Poland 14.9614.3415.5513.8417.47
First round 130 14.27 15.65 Poland 14.6616.1916.1116.3414.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 3.25 5.08 Poland 4.835.945.003.255.40
4x4x4 Cube First round 119 1:14.38 Poland 1:20.441:14.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 63 4:08.31 DNF Poland DNF4:08.31DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Poland DNF
Pyraminx First round 97 10.38 13.28 Poland 13.5511.9710.3823.6914.31

Karolina Wiącek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 194 16.80 20.72 Poland 16.8019.1324.5922.8020.22

Kejal Khadir - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Magic First round 108 4.27 5.63 Norway 7.316.435.524.944.27

Kevin Guillaumond - France WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 125 14.94 17.30 France 46.0016.9116.6818.3014.94
First round 131 13.96 15.70 France 16.1816.0229.9613.9614.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 1.91 3.50 France 2.553.301.914.664.83
4x4x4 Cube First round 108 1:09.22 France 1:09.221:15.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 43 2:44.65 DNF France DNF2:44.65DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 122 38.06 France 38.0650.46
Clock First round 40 15.55 20.40 France 19.0220.1315.55DNF22.06
Pyraminx First round 67 9.34 10.06 France 10.099.3410.4410.639.65
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 27 DNF France DNF

Kinga Wiśniewska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 223 17.06 24.20 Poland 21.1348.6533.2817.0618.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 191 4.77 10.16 Poland 8.404.7712.169.9314.86
Pyraminx First round 128 16.09 21.38 Poland 24.3019.3316.0920.9723.83
Magic First round 93 2.18 3.39 Poland 2.186.534.083.802.30
Master Magic First round 75 3.80 6.29 Poland 7.184.803.806.888.22

Kirstine Buus Aagaard - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 253 26.77 35.82 Denmark 42.8136.6626.7734.4136.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 201 8.31 12.37 Denmark 14.1919.9012.828.3110.11
Pyraminx First round 124 14.19 18.73 Denmark 19.9714.1919.4616.7736.13
Magic First round 35 1.33 1.72 Denmark 1.413.301.592.161.33
Master Magic First round 44 3.81 4.34 Denmark 4.1816.313.814.304.53

Klaudia Grabowska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 235 22.72 26.61 Poland 31.2527.0922.7224.4428.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 71 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

Konrad Przetacznik - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 93 13.18 14.62 Poland 15.0814.7813.1814.0018.00
First round 93 13.52 14.32 Poland 14.6313.5216.0214.0614.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 3.84 5.59 Poland 3.844.0811.165.976.71
4x4x4 Cube First round 93 1:00.13 1:16.10 Poland 1:00.131:20.031:09.711:21.161:18.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 71 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 32 19.58 21.02 Poland 19.5821.7521.7221.4719.88
First round 25 19.63 20.86 Poland 20.6821.5021.5619.6320.40

Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Clock First round 27 15.06 16.31 Poland 17.3415.0615.4616.1317.84
Pyraminx First round 141 17.83 41.58 Poland 1:40.831:17.5017.8326.0621.18
Magic Final 8 0.91 1.64 Poland 0.934.271.300.912.69
First round 3 0.96 0.98 Poland 1.050.961.030.960.96
Master Magic First round 32 3.56 3.79 Poland 4.803.563.614.193.58

Kristian Muggerud - Norway WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 120 13.47 16.66 Norway 18.4316.4421.4815.1113.47
First round 111 14.05 14.89 Norway 14.7815.3314.0514.5515.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 167 5.61 8.11 Norway 8.027.755.618.559.11
4x4x4 Cube First round 138 1:31.44 Norway 1:31.441:35.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Norway DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 96 27.88 32.86 Norway 33.8327.8835.4131.4733.28
3x3x3 With Feet Final 17 2:17.97 Norway 2:17.97

Krzysztof Cabaj - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 273 1:07.52 1:31.04 Poland 1:29.711:32.931:07.521:42.401:30.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 224 18.30 DNF Poland 27.7820.38DNF18.30DNF
Pyraminx First round 139 16.84 27.01 Poland 16.8428.1831.5021.3632.36

Krzysztof Dąbrowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 231 22.28 25.53 Poland 29.0022.6524.93DNF22.28

Krzysztof Górka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 100 13.94 15.22 Poland 16.8614.3414.4718.0513.94
First round 121 13.58 15.46 Poland 13.5821.4714.5815.9315.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 140 5.94 7.01 Poland 5.948.225.946.8810.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 53 3:27.28 DNF Poland 5:27.05DNF3:27.28
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 50 48 Poland 48
Pyraminx First round 126 10.28 19.69 Poland 30.3819.4324.3110.2815.34
Magic First round 110 5.15 7.19 Poland 7.228.819.085.555.15
Master Magic First round 85 9.09 9.63 Poland 9.699.5615.369.099.63

Krzysztof Kuncki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 140 14.63 16.37 Poland 14.6319.2217.1314.9117.06
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 34 Poland 34
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 91 29.22 31.42 Poland 32.2234.7530.0229.2232.01
Pyraminx First round 72 6.28 10.55 Poland 6.58DNF18.087.006.28
Magic First round 94 2.72 3.47 Poland DNF2.723.363.563.50

Krzysztof Lis - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 149 15.65 17.02 Poland 16.5017.7816.7728.2815.65

Krzysztof Lorek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 206 21.19 21.97 Poland 21.1921.7522.7525.9421.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 213 10.52 17.45 Poland DNF23.4916.2110.5212.66

Krzysztof Rożałowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 147 15.78 16.91 Poland 18.6919.1515.7816.2215.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 177 5.65 9.04 Poland 10.115.6517.336.5210.50

Krzysztof Żerucha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 82 12.84 14.18 Poland 14.0513.6614.83DNF12.84
First round 59 10.72 13.04 Poland 13.2810.7213.2112.9612.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 2.47 3.84 Poland 6.593.883.693.962.47
4x4x4 Cube First round 61 54.15 59.38 Poland 1:02.1357.8058.2154.151:17.38
5x5x5 Cube First round 57 1:36.83 1:51.33 Poland 1:36.831:55.431:50.611:52.861:50.52
7x7x7 Cube Final 27 5:30.93 Poland 5:30.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.13 18.39 Poland 17.1320.1320.1117.5317.52
Second round 7 14.33 17.23 Poland 14.3318.1518.0519.9015.50
First round 7 15.06 17.27 Poland 18.4316.1917.8415.0617.77
Megaminx First round 22 1:28.02 1:33.88 Poland 1:31.781:33.661:39.901:36.211:28.02
3x3x3 With Feet Final 15 1:58.56 Poland 1:58.56

Kåre Krig - Sweden WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 197 16.43 21.08 Sweden 22.3016.4320.5321.5221.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 38 2:21.05 DNF Sweden DNF2:21.05DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 37 Sweden 37
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 9 15:18.00 Sweden 15:18.00DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 26 3/6 50:00 Sweden 3/6 50:00

Lars Vandenbergh - Belgium WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 116 14.22 16.24 Belgium 14.3315.9318.6818.4714.22
First round 124 13.58 15.53 Belgium 15.6115.6521.0013.5815.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 101 4.61 6.00 Belgium 5.905.406.694.617.94
4x4x4 Cube First round 125 1:17.90 Belgium 1:21.191:17.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 37 39 Belgium 39
Clock First round 29 15.19 16.60 Belgium 17.6916.0816.0215.1918.38
Pyraminx First round 74 8.18 11.17 Belgium 12.0910.6510.7726.808.18
Square-1 First round 16 21.31 26.83 Belgium 24.6830.0931.2125.7121.31

Lars Vennike Nielsson - Denmark WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 107 13.38 15.52 Denmark 17.8113.4715.2813.3819.00
First round 100 11.80 14.59 Denmark 15.9014.5014.8814.4011.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 121 4.40 6.38 Denmark 4.408.569.034.526.05
4x4x4 Cube First round 100 1:06.24 Denmark 1:06.241:14.93
5x5x5 Cube First round 76 1:54.47 2:04.84 Denmark 2:08.971:54.472:05.902:19.591:59.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 71 DNF DNF Denmark DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Denmark DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 104 29.15 36.88 Denmark 40.4029.1533.2241.0837.03
Pyraminx First round 89 10.36 12.06 Denmark 10.3610.7813.7112.4312.97
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF Denmark DNFDNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF Denmark DNFDNF

Leon Schmidtchen - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 14 8.30 10.62 Germany 10.8111.0010.7810.278.30
Second round 6 10.09 10.23 Germany 10.0910.0910.4110.1912.00
First round 23 8.93 11.24 Germany 11.868.9311.6812.7810.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 4.06 5.10 Germany 5.664.844.804.065.68
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 37.55 47.24 Germany 44.6850.4649.3637.5547.68
First round 24 40.81 48.58 Germany 44.0040.8152.9155.9648.84
5x5x5 Cube Second round 35 1:32.38 1:42.96 Germany 1:49.401:40.971:42.861:45.061:32.38
First round 48 1:35.63 1:45.04 Germany 2:52.111:35.631:42.861:52.681:39.59
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 71 22.21 27.45 Germany 41.3322.2129.0826.1927.08

Lorenzo Vigani Poli - Italy WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 49 11.72 13.19 Italy 15.8812.6813.1613.7211.72
Second round 56 11.52 13.06 Italy 14.6812.0813.7511.5213.34
First round 53 11.53 12.75 Italy 16.4412.5312.4711.5313.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 4.85 5.95 Italy 4.855.038.405.777.06
4x4x4 Cube Second round 32 49.80 53.08 Italy 54.1351.5658.5649.8053.55
First round 34 45.44 51.62 Italy 54.8151.6750.6152.5845.44
5x5x5 Cube Second round 17 1:24.27 1:29.03 Italy 1:30.131:29.311:24.271:38.061:27.65
First round 25 1:25.19 1:32.21 Italy 1:40.061:30.181:37.431:29.031:25.19
6x6x6 Cube Final 22 3:13.90 3:16.38 Italy 3:18.803:13.903:16.44
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 4:24.66 4:39.71 Italy 4:33.535:00.944:24.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 51 3:15.40 3:45.11 Italy 4:15.273:15.403:44.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 55 DNF Italy DNF
Square-1 First round 45 46.19 Italy 46.19DNF
Magic First round 52 1.96 2.08 Italy 1.962.062.212.082.11

Ludwig Choi - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 40 10.81 12.36 Germany 10.8111.7813.4012.5812.72
Second round 34 10.80 11.68 Germany 10.8012.0011.4712.1811.56
First round 51 11.16 12.64 Germany 11.1613.2712.0212.8113.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 2.56 5.56 Germany 8.724.865.592.566.22
4x4x4 Cube Second round 36 51.30 54.06 Germany 56.9651.3052.8856.6352.68
First round 55 52.77 57.57 Germany 1:06.5259.8159.3852.7753.52
5x5x5 Cube First round 99 2:12.61 Germany 2:30.652:12.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 39 2:25.11 DNF Germany 2:25.11DNF2:28.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 33 18.05 21.30 Germany 20.3018.0525.8823.3020.30
First round 24 18.52 20.52 Germany 23.4420.2519.9721.3318.52
Pyraminx First round 43 7.94 8.37 Germany 8.217.948.059.288.84
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 25 2/4 36:26 Germany 2/4 36:26
Magic First round 18 1.26 1.33 Germany 1.331.381.281.521.26
Master Magic First round 17 2.68 3.16 Germany 2.862.942.685.933.69

Luis J. Iáñez - Spain WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 202 19.96 21.68 Spain 26.5919.9620.4422.3122.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 57 3:43.83 DNF Spain 3:43.83DNFDNF
Clock First round 24 12.63 14.71 Spain 12.8317.5015.1912.6316.11
Pyraminx First round 14 5.96 6.39 Spain 8.656.526.095.966.56
Square-1 First round 27 29.53 30.83 Spain 34.7130.4729.9429.5332.09

Maarten Smit - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 19 9.36 10.79 Netherlands 9.3610.4710.8811.0227.80
Second round 19 10.16 10.92 Netherlands 14.4410.1611.1510.6510.96
First round 8 8.77 10.24 Netherlands 8.978.7712.0214.479.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.66 4.18 Netherlands 3.664.225.754.154.16
First round 3 1.97 2.81 Netherlands 2.693.415.471.972.34
4x4x4 Cube Second round 26 45.84 50.11 Netherlands 52.1345.8455.4348.3149.88
First round 21 44.46 47.22 Netherlands 45.3851.5044.7756.5044.46
5x5x5 Cube Second round 22 1:24.27 1:32.46 Netherlands 1:29.911:34.781:38.081:32.691:24.27
First round 32 1:29.41 1:37.57 Netherlands 1:33.281:42.021:41.341:29.411:38.08
6x6x6 Cube Final 20 3:06.36 3:13.02 Netherlands 3:17.213:15.503:06.36
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 4:42.38 4:57.08 Netherlands 5:19.314:49.564:42.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 1:20.33 DNF Netherlands 1:20.33DNFDNF
First round 12 1:13.86 1:33.53 NR Netherlands 2:06.031:13.861:20.71
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 37 Netherlands 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 30 18.47 20.64 Netherlands 20.6126.4618.7518.4722.55
First round 33 20.81 21.65 Netherlands 21.8820.9422.1320.8122.34
Clock Final 1 6.68 7.24 NR Netherlands 6.806.687.037.889.53
First round 1 6.33 NR 8.15 Netherlands 7.468.696.338.468.53
Megaminx First round 21 1:15.34 1:32.97 Netherlands 1:36.831:25.521:15.341:37.361:36.56
Pyraminx First round 26 5.63 7.11 Netherlands 8.196.726.43DNF5.63
Square-1 Final 7 13.15 20.86 Netherlands 24.7213.1522.7833.9015.09
First round 8 15.22 20.89 Netherlands 23.1318.8320.7141.7815.22

Maciej Prosowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 11.52 12.29 Poland 11.8011.5212.7814.6312.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 3.58 3.94 Poland 3.584.153.616.424.07
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 67 23.93 27.09 Poland 29.3629.1324.8123.9327.34

Maciej Zaleski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 212 14.72 22.30 Poland 23.7822.4314.7226.8020.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 164 2.71 8.11 Poland 11.442.716.716.18DNF
Pyraminx First round 146 47.27 DNF Poland 52.1347.27DNSDNSDNS

Magdolna Nagy - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Magic First round 121 3.46 DNF Hungary DNFDNF5.304.113.46

Maksymilian Majcher - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 170 14.53 18.44 Poland 20.9017.5816.8414.5320.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 3.71 4.56 Poland 3.713.754.665.286.38
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 95 28.21 32.20 Poland 30.8033.71DNF28.2132.08
Megaminx First round 14 1:12.38 1:20.35 Poland 1:15.861:17.251:28.941:27.931:12.38
Magic First round 56 1.78 2.14 Poland 2.022.311.782.082.58

Marcell Endrey - Hungary WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 85 13.38 14.41 Hungary 14.4114.5914.2213.3816.02
First round 65 12.43 13.29 Hungary 14.0413.1915.4312.4312.65
4x4x4 Cube First round 104 1:07.22 Hungary DNF1:07.22
5x5x5 Cube First round 82 2:00.16 Hungary 2:20.002:00.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 27.33 DNF Hungary DNF36.8827.33
First round 1 26.36 WR 36.08 Hungary 42.9026.3638.97
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 116 35.66 Hungary 37.8835.66
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:24.22 Hungary 5:08.033:24.22
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 7:27.71 Hungary 8:37.577:27.71
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 23/25 53:35 NR Hungary 23/25 53:35DNS

Marcin Jakubowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 99 13.33 15.06 Poland 15.8114.6916.0513.3314.69
First round 97 14.11 14.37 Poland 14.3114.1114.1517.9014.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 3.22 4.62 Poland 3.61DNF3.226.273.97
4x4x4 Cube First round 103 1:06.93 Poland 1:07.361:06.93
5x5x5 Cube First round 98 2:10.47 Poland 2:11.332:10.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 35 2:17.28 DNF Poland 2:17.28DNF3:33.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 34 Poland 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 50 22.11 25.47 Poland 22.2846.3122.1126.2227.90
First round 40 20.80 22.45 Poland 20.8021.3123.6326.8622.41
Clock Final 3 8.05 8.73 Poland 8.968.348.0513.138.90
First round 2 7.80 9.22 Poland 9.817.809.0310.438.81
Pyraminx First round 21 4.68 6.74 Poland 7.304.686.366.557.80
Magic Final 11 1.13 7.46 Poland 6.169.916.301.13DNF
First round 2 0.93 0.96 Poland 0.970.960.930.94DNF
Master Magic First round 29 3.00 3.55 Poland 3.433.164.065.063.00

Marcin Kowalczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 78 12.41 14.12 Poland 12.4115.8414.7213.5214.13
First round 79 12.97 13.81 Poland 12.9713.8814.2713.2714.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 33.56 DNF Poland DNFDNF33.56
First round 2 33.65 DNF Poland 45.1933.65DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 47 23.71 24.43 Poland 24.9023.7124.0024.3835.43
First round 49 18.06 23.95 Poland 25.7825.2224.5922.0518.06
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 25/32 56:45 Poland 25/32 56:45DNF

Marcin Radziszewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 221 20.68 23.61 Poland 22.7224.4329.6123.6920.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 123 4.05 6.44 Poland 8.665.306.654.057.36
Pyraminx First round 96 12.13 13.23 Poland 14.6617.8612.1312.8012.22
Magic First round 38 1.31 1.87 Poland 1.311.43DNF1.962.21
Master Magic First round 13 2.41 2.93 Poland 2.413.052.533.215.34

Marcin Stachura - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 44 10.93 12.84 Poland 12.6810.9314.0015.5911.83
Second round 46 10.66 12.54 Poland 13.6512.9110.6612.1812.53
First round 104 12.38 14.72 Poland 14.8314.8614.4715.3812.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 2.91 5.15 Poland 4.588.445.682.915.19
4x4x4 Cube Second round 37 48.72 54.10 Poland 48.7255.2756.001:06.7851.03
First round 43 52.90 54.78 Poland 52.9053.4653.0557.831:00.47
5x5x5 Cube First round 95 2:06.65 Poland 2:17.652:06.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 34 Poland 34
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 65 22.34 27.06 Poland 26.6929.8422.3427.2527.25
Pyraminx First round 63 7.59 9.83 Poland 8.389.8011.3013.727.59
Square-1 First round 46 48.27 Poland 48.2754.34

Marcin Zalewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Semi Final 22 10.27 10.96 Poland 11.4110.27