GLS Autumn Reda 2013


Date
Nov 9 - 10, 2013
City
Reda, Poland
Venue

www.moksir.reda.pl

Address
Lukowa str. 59, 84-240 Reda
Details

On the second floor

Website
GLS Autumn Reda 2013 website
Contact

Michal Milówka Mal gorzata Milówka Marcin Bloch

WCA Delegate
Adam Polkowski
Information

Limit of 80 competitiors.

Events
Main event
Competitors
69
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Michał Pleskowicz won with an average of 9.75 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Marcin Zalewski finished second (9.97) and Tomasz Żołnowski finished third (10.33).

World records: Marcin Kowalczyk‎ 3x3x3 Blindfolded 28.87 (average).

Adam Blicharski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 16.69 17.44 Poland 17.4316.6917.3122.7117.59
First round 34 18.08 19.45 Poland 20.7719.0618.5221.1818.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.91 6.06 Poland 6.436.025.724.918.58
First round 12 5.05 5.57 Poland 6.585.565.055.156.00
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 59.15 Poland 1:08.0259.15
Megaminx Final 16 4:48.53 Poland 6:09.054:48.53
Pyraminx Second round 13 9.63 11.69 Poland 12.559.6311.1611.3614.16
First round 15 8.71 10.32 Poland 9.8010.778.7110.3811.81

Adam Czech - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 22 12.33 15.92 Poland DNF17.0912.3315.1815.50
Second round 20 13.40 15.19 Poland 20.9013.7115.1513.4016.71
First round 24 13.96 16.43 Poland 17.4021.5213.9614.9316.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.63 6.65 Poland 7.086.386.726.865.63
First round 14 5.09 5.90 Poland 6.166.219.865.335.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 47.31 54.80 Poland 58.8349.781:00.4747.3155.78
First round 8 51.86 59.14 Poland 1:06.3159.1951.861:00.8057.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:35.44 1:50.03 Poland 1:50.431:35.441:56.031:47.111:52.56
First round 5 1:44.72 1:49.22 Poland 1:44.721:49.911:48.001:49.751:58.27
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 3:02.18 3:20.49 Poland 3:36.183:23.113:02.18
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 5:15.38 5:37.29 Poland 5:15.385:51.975:44.52
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 44 Poland 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 22.93 28.74 Poland 30.0829.7722.9326.36DNF
First round 16 24.69 30.71 Poland 27.2834.5330.3124.69DNF
Pyraminx First round 31 14.47 Poland 14.4717.15

Adam Golik - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 55.40 58.56 Poland 56.1555.401:00.7258.811:02.08
Pyraminx First round 41 18.66 Poland 18.6619.58

Adam Polkowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.38 11.20 Poland 12.0611.9010.6911.0010.38
Second round 5 10.28 11.67 Poland 14.1110.5810.2812.9111.52
First round 4 10.21 11.05 Poland 11.1111.7810.7810.2111.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.50 6.41 Poland 7.65DNF4.505.755.84
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 1:04.88 DNF Poland 1:04.88DNSDNSDNSDNS
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:39.02 1:44.14 Poland 1:42.521:39.021:46.441:43.46DNF
First round 4 1:36.77 1:47.29 Poland 2:06.561:42.661:44.051:55.151:36.77
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 4:46.77 4:53.69 Poland 4:46.884:46.775:07.41

Aleksander Wellinski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 33.43 37.17 Poland 33.4339.9035.2536.3644.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 10.43 Poland 13.1510.43
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 3:33.78 Poland DNF3:33.78
Megaminx Final 19 7:59.19 Poland 8:13.817:59.19
Pyraminx First round 30 14.03 Poland 14.0319.11
Square-1 Final 6 DNF Poland DNFDNF

Artur Kristof - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.61 12.69 Poland 11.5313.4013.3413.1910.61
Second round 8 11.02 12.15 Poland 11.3613.0011.0212.0913.09
First round 5 9.75 11.30 Poland 12.4611.1110.3412.449.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.43 5.78 Poland 5.974.94DNF6.444.43
First round 11 3.19 5.54 Poland 3.194.557.4410.304.63
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 1:06.13 1:12.40 Poland 1:06.131:08.531:26.251:08.381:20.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 33 Poland 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 22.06 25.08 Poland 22.06DNF27.8124.0623.36
First round 15 22.44 29.73 Poland 22.4431.0826.4432.1131.68
Clock Final 10 50.46 Poland 52.3850.46
Megaminx Final 2 1:03.18 1:10.91 Poland 1:10.661:15.531:11.381:10.691:03.18
Pyraminx First round 38 16.50 Poland 16.5024.72
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 53.27 59.80 Poland 1:08.1657.9653.27

Bartosz Bździel - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 21 13.28 15.90 Poland 15.3315.8316.5320.4713.28
Second round 24 15.18 16.38 Poland 16.6815.1815.1817.9717.28
First round 28 15.31 18.01 Poland 15.3119.9017.9422.4416.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 6.19 6.60 Poland 6.387.116.196.3111.00
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 1:06.58 1:21.44 Poland 1:27.651:24.061:25.341:06.581:14.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:32.20 DNF Poland DNF1:32.20DNF
First round 4 1:33.81 DNF Poland DNF2:09.771:33.81
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 43.93 Poland 43.9344.21
Megaminx Final 13 3:15.50 Poland 3:15.50DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 6/7 38:00 Poland 6/7 38:007/9 52:59

Dawid Dzienisz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 13 12.84 13.96 Poland 12.8416.7513.6313.2515.00
Second round 16 13.31 14.74 Poland 17.0515.2513.4115.5513.31
First round 19 13.36 15.18 Poland 14.3113.3616.9318.4014.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 5.31 6.17 Poland 6.165.775.316.588.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 1:14.88 1:25.81 Poland 1:22.081:36.161:14.881:19.191:44.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 24.59 27.42 Poland 31.1526.1624.9437.6524.59
First round 13 20.41 29.23 Poland 38.6330.0928.4620.4129.13

Dawid Karczyński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 17 14.15 15.55 Poland 14.1516.3115.6317.4414.72
Second round 17 12.68 14.94 Poland 15.0612.6816.5813.1917.27
First round 13 11.96 14.13 Poland 14.8115.7114.2811.9613.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.13 4.84 Poland 4.815.786.563.133.94
First round 8 4.28 5.21 Poland 4.775.846.585.034.28
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 1:49.21 Poland 1:49.211:54.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 27.66 29.42 Poland 33.3429.8129.3129.1327.66
First round 9 25.84 27.12 Poland 30.1626.2826.5928.5025.84
Pyraminx Second round 15 8.33 13.41 Poland 9.6115.6619.008.3314.96
First round 12 8.41 9.47 Poland 8.419.258.8310.3410.56

Dennis van Enckevort - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 48 27.93 32.43 Netherlands 36.7827.9332.9734.9329.40
First round 50 24.21 26.67 Netherlands 30.0927.4626.0824.2126.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 8.90 Netherlands 9.228.90
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 36 1:15.22 Netherlands 1:15.221:26.15
Clock Final 9 30.91 Netherlands DNF30.91
Pyraminx Second round 12 8.91 11.03 Netherlands 8.9114.4310.949.4112.75
First round 13 9.22 10.13 Netherlands 10.3310.369.229.7112.50

Filip Miazek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.80 13.90 Poland 13.9612.8012.9014.84DNF
Second round 9 10.09 12.78 Poland 11.5514.0212.7814.1810.09
First round 10 12.09 12.88 Poland 12.5812.5012.0915.0913.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.66 6.91 Poland 10.005.755.363.669.61
First round 2 2.65 4.44 Poland 2.653.835.117.614.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:01.11 1:03.21 Poland 1:01.111:04.911:01.311:03.411:15.71
First round 10 56.75 1:04.66 Poland 1:04.081:21.0056.7558.271:11.63
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 2:36.46 Poland 2:41.192:36.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 3:58.66 DNF Poland DNF3:58.664:02.19
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 28.19 33.81 Poland 33.4334.7933.2228.1937.46
Megaminx Final 1 52.44 NR 1:01.21 Poland 1:02.7852.441:02.931:01.0159.84

Filip Stamirski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 16.96 19.59 Poland 16.9619.9021.5017.3622.90
First round 36 17.22 19.96 Poland 18.9120.3120.6522.3817.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 6.00 8.18 Poland 6.007.938.71DNF7.90
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 1:32.28 Poland 1:44.331:32.28
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 2:52.66 Poland 2:52.663:10.47
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 45.06 Poland 45.061:57.15

Filip Zowczak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 15.36 19.44 Poland 21.0315.3619.5624.0917.73
First round 32 15.53 18.82 Poland 15.5318.1519.8824.0218.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 5.71 6.52 Poland 5.719.566.906.086.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 12 1:01.05 1:07.36 Poland 1:04.191:12.09DNF1:05.801:01.05
5x5x5 Cube First round 12 1:56.36 2:09.44 Poland 2:05.362:04.812:18.161:56.362:20.93
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 4:36.09 Poland 4:36.09
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 7:50.94 Poland 7:50.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 35.58 36.55 Poland 35.5835.8336.8037.0342.06
Megaminx Final 8 1:52.90 Poland 2:03.811:52.90
Pyraminx First round 19 8.08 12.19 Poland 13.2111.588.0817.8611.78
Square-1 Final 4 1:03.43 Poland 1:03.431:12.83

Grzegorz Grażewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 46 22.36 24.60 Poland 23.5522.7222.3630.6927.53
First round 46 18.94 23.44 Poland 27.4623.7123.9118.9422.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 8.50 Poland 8.5011.33
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 2:05.83 Poland 2:38.312:05.83

Grzegorz Jałocha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 27 12.43 19.40 Poland 16.4717.4324.3024.6312.43
Second round 15 12.50 14.66 Poland 14.5817.2112.5014.0315.38
First round 17 12.65 15.15 Poland 16.2515.1812.6516.9414.02
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 59.56 1:15.38 Poland 1:12.901:31.771:01.46DNF59.56
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 1:47.71 2:10.49 Poland 2:09.631:47.712:09.442:12.412:22.08
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 4:32.46 Poland 4:32.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 29.56 34.62 Poland 37.8829.5636.43
First round 2 37.93 DNF Poland 37.93DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 39 Poland 39
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:39.61 Poland DNF4:39.61
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 7:39.54 NR Poland 7:39.54DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 12/12 30:21 Poland 12/12 30:21DNS

Jakub Jarzombek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 26.08 30.50 Poland 30.0329.2832.1926.0833.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 5.84 10.42 Poland 9.435.849.13DNF12.71
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 2:21.58 Poland 2:21.582:34.97
Pyraminx First round 36 15.80 Poland 15.8020.40

Jakub Kuderski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 12.36 18.19 Poland 12.3614.9419.6624.6819.96
First round 29 16.90 18.01 Poland 17.3319.8317.0019.6916.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.21 7.07 Poland 4.216.568.696.867.78
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 1:08.27 1:18.08 Poland 1:18.591:23.081:12.561:26.051:08.27
Clock Final 6 17.49 DNF Poland 17.4921.40DNFDNFDNS

Jakub Piernicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 47 21.97 25.65 Poland 23.9125.41DNF27.6321.97
First round 45 18.56 22.63 Poland 26.5620.3622.1625.3618.56
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 39 1:30.18 Poland DNF1:30.18
Pyraminx First round 26 12.80 Poland 12.8012.83

Jakub Piotrowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 24 15.02 16.78 Poland 15.6515.0222.4617.4417.25
Second round 19 11.81 15.11 Poland 16.5814.1815.0611.8116.09
First round 25 12.91 16.61 Poland 16.5019.5313.8112.9119.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.18 6.49 Poland 6.587.33DNF5.564.18
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 1:43.31 Poland 1:43.311:55.77

Jakub Sokołowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 23 15.00 15.97 Poland 15.3818.9115.0016.0016.53
Second round 22 13.05 15.66 Poland 18.5613.0515.8014.9116.28
First round 12 12.47 13.85 Poland 14.3012.4714.1816.7113.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 6.30 6.95 Poland 7.336.307.187.026.66
First round 13 3.15 5.84 Poland 3.156.197.445.056.28
4x4x4 Cube First round 11 1:02.68 1:06.46 Poland 1:02.901:16.681:08.611:02.681:07.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:28.88 1:52.90 Poland 2:02.961:28.881:48.401:55.721:54.58
First round 7 1:46.11 1:52.46 Poland 2:06.911:54.911:48.631:53.841:46.11
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 3:37.29 3:42.05 Poland 3:44.313:44.563:37.29
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:37.80 4:57.40 Poland 4:37.804:42.225:32.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 22.34 26.32 Poland 27.0027.4624.5027.4622.34
First round 11 26.34 28.64 Poland 30.8326.9037.3626.3428.18

Jakub Wolniewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 9.66 12.08 Poland 16.3012.6610.8612.719.66
Second round 7 9.97 12.14 Poland 13.099.9714.1811.9211.41
First round 6 9.38 11.96 Poland 12.6513.5011.439.3811.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 2.83 6.29 Poland DNF3.553.912.8311.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 42.84 48.75 Poland 48.9148.6552.2848.6842.84
First round 1 39.88 50.84 Poland 53.5039.8850.6149.7752.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:25.97 1:43.30 Poland 1:53.591:42.191:44.831:42.881:25.97
First round 6 1:48.33 1:51.21 Poland 1:59.941:52.031:52.831:48.781:48.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 38 Poland 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.15 17.34 Poland 16.9117.6918.3317.4116.15
First round 3 13.44 16.36 Poland 13.4415.7716.2119.7817.11
Megaminx Final 7 1:29.71 1:45.61 Poland 1:57.001:31.091:29.711:48.751:57.22
Pyraminx Final 2 2.36 3.90 Poland 5.113.342.363.255.53
Second round 1 3.81 4.78 Poland 5.595.184.523.814.65
First round 1 3.02 4.61 Poland 3.834.283.026.535.71
Square-1 Final 1 22.33 24.50 Poland 29.7722.3327.9122.3823.21

Kacper Sokołowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 37.94 48.25 Poland 40.6552.5051.591:06.4437.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 6.40 9.29 Poland 7.157.3413.386.40DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 40 1:31.56 Poland DNF1:31.56
Pyraminx First round 21 12.00 Poland 12.0013.47

Kalina Jakubowska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.33 11.70 Poland 11.1513.2110.3311.9012.05
Second round 6 11.36 11.76 Poland 11.6111.6613.9612.0211.36
First round 7 10.75 12.38 Poland 12.0811.7710.7513.2814.90
Clock Final 3 11.46 12.99 Poland 12.0913.6911.4615.1913.19
Megaminx Final 3 56.68 1:10.98 Poland 56.681:07.331:14.251:12.401:13.22

Kamil Galicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.93 12.87 Poland 11.9312.0513.7212.8313.80
Second round 13 11.03 14.37 Poland 12.9011.0314.4416.4415.77
First round 14 11.81 14.32 Poland 15.2214.2114.9111.8113.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.28 5.01 Poland 5.257.184.284.944.84
First round 3 3.77 4.46 Poland 3.774.713.807.314.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 50.43 54.74 Poland 50.431:00.4055.0056.5352.68
First round 6 48.75 58.86 Poland 1:09.1353.5053.941:10.9648.75
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 2:08.81 2:29.20 Poland 2:58.432:26.152:17.432:44.022:08.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
First round 6 1:56.31 DNF Poland 1:56.31DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 26.69 28.37 Poland 28.8326.7226.6929.5537.02
First round 14 24.08 29.71 Poland 27.7729.6532.1624.0831.71
Megaminx Final 6 1:08.84 1:26.16 Poland 1:35.421:20.181:08.841:33.521:24.77
Pyraminx Final 8 4.25 8.28 Poland 7.417.004.2510.4410.71
Second round 9 5.33 8.97 Poland 8.846.3511.725.3314.28
First round 10 7.44 8.66 Poland 7.449.1112.539.117.77

Kamil Pieczka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 17.78 20.27 Poland 18.4719.6323.0217.7822.71
First round 37 18.63 20.06 Poland 21.9920.2818.6320.7519.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.68 4.99 Poland 5.16DNF3.684.914.90
First round 9 3.71 5.23 Poland 3.716.524.787.064.38
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 2:09.44 Poland 2:09.44DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 20 3:11.22 Poland 3:11.223:23.44
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 44.03 Poland 44.0349.40
Megaminx Final 15 4:05.50 Poland 4:25.134:05.50
Pyraminx First round 22 12.34 Poland 12.3419.33

Karolina Wiącek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 15.94 20.00 Poland 19.5215.9430.0020.4720.02
First round 40 18.86 20.76 Poland 20.8120.3127.0918.8621.16
Pyraminx First round 45 30.80 Poland 49.8430.80

Klaudia Ciuk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 1:28.93 1:37.92 Poland 1:30.381:48.091:35.301:28.931:48.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 14.83 Poland 14.8316.27

Krystian Łaziński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 29.59 34.11 Poland DNF29.5938.1833.8330.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 6.58 DNF Poland 6.58DNFDNFDNFDNS
Pyraminx First round 24 12.56 Poland 15.5812.56

Krzysztof Dąbrowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 45 17.13 23.17 Poland 17.1324.9025.3322.8321.77
First round 44 19.61 22.59 Poland 19.6123.8323.1922.8321.75

Krzysztof Górka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 14 13.22 14.59 Poland 15.3314.0513.2220.0314.40
Second round 21 13.52 15.21 Poland 13.5316.3315.7713.5218.02
First round 22 11.53 16.29 Poland 16.5211.5315.3117.0522.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.52 6.78 Poland 5.667.419.967.284.52
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 3:56.22 DNF Poland DNF3:56.22DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 35.02 43.64 Poland 45.8135.0243.8852.3641.22
Pyraminx First round 23 12.52 Poland 12.5223.05
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF Poland DNFDNS

Maciej Etmański - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 22.33 26.49 Poland 25.0031.3124.7822.3329.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 8.46 Poland 8.46DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 37 1:17.30 Poland 1:17.302:19.71
Pyraminx First round 29 14.00 Poland 16.9614.00

Maciej Tybuś - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 43.11 45.62 Poland DNF45.3145.2846.2743.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 7.36 8.59 Poland 10.287.367.977.5312.08
Pyraminx First round 44 23.09 Poland DNF23.09

Maksymilian Wróblewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 16 13.77 15.10 Poland 13.7715.2817.4014.8115.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 6.75 7.99 Poland 6.988.8011.666.758.19
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 1:33.80 Poland 1:33.802:31.93
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 24.30 32.32 Poland 30.0343.6539.2827.6524.30
Pyraminx First round 37 15.90 Poland 26.8015.90

Marcin Bloch - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 18 12.86 15.70 Poland 12.8617.03DNF15.2214.86
Second round 12 13.03 13.79 Poland 13.9813.4713.93DNF13.03
First round 18 14.12 15.15 Poland 15.0814.1219.1815.9414.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.21 3.60 Poland 4.10DNF3.213.403.31
First round 4 3.74 4.48 Poland 4.104.445.014.913.74
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 1:10.94 1:22.04 Poland 1:49.841:10.941:21.901:20.931:23.28
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 2:24.52 2:29.10 Poland 2:32.862:29.062:53.152:24.522:25.38
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 7:46.60 Poland 7:46.60
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 30.09 32.39 Poland 35.4836.1030.3630.0931.32
Pyraminx Final 10 7.96 9.35 Poland 7.969.688.0511.2110.33
Second round 10 8.04 10.11 Poland 10.049.0011.288.0413.47
First round 14 10.00 10.17 Poland 10.1010.9410.0810.3310.00

Marcin Jakubowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 15 13.43 14.97 Poland 13.8114.8113.4316.3017.30
Second round 18 13.55 14.97 Poland 13.9415.3813.5515.5817.69
First round 20 13.81 15.55 Poland 16.2115.4113.8115.4015.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.36 3.99 Poland 3.475.814.802.363.69
First round 5 3.30 4.59 Poland 5.033.655.093.306.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 49.94 1:00.78 Poland 49.941:03.461:02.5956.281:03.69
First round 9 56.86 1:03.21 Poland 56.861:04.011:04.281:01.331:13.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:46.91 1:50.86 Poland 1:59.161:52.411:46.911:50.691:49.47
First round 8 1:37.80 1:53.05 Poland 1:41.531:37.802:10.711:46.912:17.50
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 4:23.53 4:27.55 Poland 4:24.524:34.614:23.53
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 6:11.21 6:31.38 Poland 6:35.086:47.846:11.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
First round 8 2:45.44 DNF Poland 3:09.592:45.44DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 38 Poland 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.36 21.94 Poland 29.9721.1125.2119.5018.36
First round 7 20.83 23.55 Poland 20.8325.4123.4328.6121.81
Clock Final 1 7.09 9.03 Poland 10.448.258.727.0910.13
Megaminx Final 9 1:59.46 Poland 2:32.051:59.46
Pyraminx Final 7 5.80 7.00 Poland 5.809.088.005.857.16
Second round 5 6.46 7.26 Poland 7.316.468.196.468.02
First round 8 4.72 7.73 Poland 8.866.219.508.124.72

Marcin Kowalczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 10.56 12.00 Poland 11.3011.9013.3810.5612.81
Second round 11 11.96 13.50 Poland 14.3415.1612.7711.9613.40
First round 11 12.55 13.83 Poland 15.1013.4112.5515.9012.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 24.71 28.87 WR Poland 32.2224.7129.69
First round 3 1:05.27 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:05.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.77 19.07 Poland 22.8420.1116.7719.8617.25
First round 4 19.36 20.58 Poland 19.3622.0619.8119.8623.18
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 32/38 58:31 Poland 32/38 58:312/2 1:20

Marcin Stachura - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 11.31 12.47 Poland 12.2212.7212.4711.3115.55
Second round 4 10.84 11.51 Poland 12.0910.8412.6911.4011.03
First round 9 10.65 12.45 Poland 10.6513.5913.7111.8111.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.15 5.11 Poland 4.195.205.934.156.80
First round 10 5.08 5.49 Poland 7.655.685.505.305.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 53.44 56.66 Poland 1:03.901:00.1353.4455.6154.25
First round 3 51.84 54.91 Poland 51.8455.5756.0553.8355.33
5x5x5 Cube First round 10 1:51.78 2:04.39 Poland 1:56.092:16.182:03.431:51.782:13.65
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 6:49.28 Poland 6:49.28
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36 Poland 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.86 24.53 Poland 23.0226.3624.3026.2720.86
First round 6 19.69 22.11 Poland 20.6823.0319.6929.8022.61
Clock Final 5 17.44 18.35 Poland DNF17.4419.3117.6618.09
Megaminx Final 10 2:23.53 Poland 2:29.272:23.53
Pyraminx Final 9 6.34 9.23 Poland 8.868.7810.066.3410.94
Second round 6 5.93 7.66 Poland 7.037.408.565.939.22
First round 7 7.00 7.64 Poland 8.028.347.007.887.03
Square-1 Final 5 1:29.66 Poland 1:52.691:29.66

Marcin Zalewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 8.84 9.97 Poland 9.3013.758.849.3311.27
Second round 2 8.71 10.16 Poland 12.218.719.8311.469.18
First round 2 8.52 10.51 Poland 10.038.5211.1810.3312.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.00 4.37 Poland 4.534.534.063.005.65
First round 7 1.94 4.91 Poland 6.196.864.281.944.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 46.41 48.78 Poland 53.1347.8649.8448.6546.41
First round 4 46.97 55.58 Poland 56.9655.6554.1346.97DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:16.08 1:30.63 Poland 1:16.081:56.911:16.881:31.661:43.34
First round 1 1:21.72 1:31.32 Poland 1:36.831:40.381:25.751:31.381:21.72
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 3:29.53 DNF Poland 3:29.53DNFDNS
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 4:35.78 4:50.83 Poland 4:57.884:58.834:35.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
First round 1 35.52 DNF Poland DNF36.1135.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.93 17.15 Poland 17.2116.6624.0215.9317.58
First round 2 12.78 15.76 Poland 16.5915.7116.5315.0512.78
Megaminx Final 5 1:01.84 1:25.18 Poland 1:29.211:26.881:01.841:19.44DNF
Pyraminx Final 4 4.52 5.06 Poland 6.154.664.524.585.93
Second round 4 5.30 7.01 Poland 8.975.666.415.30DNF
First round 5 3.88 6.43 Poland 3.886.666.655.97DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 1:24.47 1:32.47 Poland 1:36.721:24.471:36.21

Marta Żywicka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 44 20.90 23.11 Poland 25.0821.4320.9022.8332.15
First round 48 21.02 25.92 Poland 28.0021.0225.4724.3028.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 8.38 Poland 16.638.38
Pyraminx First round 28 13.91 Poland 13.9114.31

Mateusz Andrzejewski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 33.56 37.19 Poland 42.0238.5534.6833.5638.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 6.91 8.10 Poland 7.006.9710.34DNF6.91
Pyraminx First round 40 17.31 Poland 19.1917.31

Mateusz Cichoracki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 29 16.25 19.84 Poland 17.6121.3320.5916.2525.61
Second round 30 14.86 17.37 Poland 16.8815.8819.3619.4614.86
First round 30 16.40 18.15 Poland 16.4018.72DNF17.5618.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 6.03 6.60 Poland 6.846.456.036.756.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:34.22 Poland DNF1:34.22
5x5x5 Cube First round 23 4:08.52 Poland 4:08.52DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 50.72 Poland 50.72DNF
Pyraminx Final 1 3.28 3.76 Poland 4.083.503.714.533.28
Second round 3 4.05 5.02 Poland 6.714.055.594.165.30
First round 3 3.43 5.06 Poland 4.435.723.435.026.34

Mateusz Stepiczew - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 26.91 31.31 Poland 41.6526.9133.0933.7527.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 11.90 Poland DNF11.90
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 DNF Poland DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 18 8.88 11.55 Poland 11.6812.50DNF8.8810.47

Michał Bogdan - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 26 15.72 17.85 Poland 19.4616.63DNF15.7217.46
Second round 14 13.05 14.52 Poland 13.4413.0516.6913.4318.34
First round 15 12.38 14.32 Poland 12.3814.9013.4414.6317.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.94 8.78 Poland 7.279.569.524.94DNF
First round 15 5.36 5.98 Poland 6.695.715.556.725.36
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 1:39.52 Poland 1:54.631:39.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:54.69 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:54.69
First round 5 1:39.31 1:55.67 Poland 1:39.311:56.192:11.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.52 23.87 Poland 19.5223.3327.1921.0828.31
First round 5 19.08 21.56 Poland 28.0021.1623.4619.0820.05
Pyraminx First round 33 14.80 Poland 14.8048.28
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 5/7 54:48 Poland 5/7 54:48DNS

Michał Gaj - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 15.44 DNF Poland 17.41DNF18.41DNF15.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.43 7.46 Poland 6.689.195.43DNF6.52
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 40.25 Poland 40.2540.46

Michał Matczak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 18.53 20.62 Poland 23.6318.9123.1118.5319.84
First round 41 12.96 20.91 Poland 27.5020.4721.3612.9620.90
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 1:50.96 Poland 1:50.961:57.36
5x5x5 Cube First round 22 3:55.83 Poland 3:55.834:44.14
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 26.11 28.30 Poland 27.1128.1129.6826.1138.40
First round 12 23.21 29.16 Poland 28.9632.4428.4323.2130.09

Michał Milówka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 16.38 18.40 Poland 18.0216.3819.1518.0221.25
First round 35 18.56 19.74 Poland 18.5923.6121.9118.7218.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.47 6.45 Poland 12.776.536.636.184.47
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 1:46.55 Poland 1:46.552:12.34
5x5x5 Cube First round 21 3:28.00 Poland 3:34.693:28.00
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 7:36.52 Poland 7:36.52
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 12:23.00 Poland 12:23.00
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 38.84 47.80 Poland 38.84DNF58.0045.2240.19
Megaminx Final 14 3:23.63 Poland 3:23.634:01.68
Pyraminx First round 16 7.61 10.37 Poland 8.337.6112.0012.7510.77
Square-1 Final 3 44.44 Poland 52.0844.44

Michał Pleskowicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 7.83 9.75 Poland 7.839.389.1110.9710.75
Second round 1 7.68 8.83 Poland 10.167.6811.808.567.77
First round 1 8.77 9.76 Poland 10.2512.308.779.789.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.15 3.29 Poland 2.155.522.904.282.68
First round 1 1.78 2.72 Poland 2.683.132.341.787.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 40.72 56.75 Poland 40.7255.0654.631:03.721:00.55
First round 2 47.18 54.09 Poland 47.1849.581:01.0352.7559.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:47.43 1:55.79 Poland 1:52.711:57.471:57.181:47.43DNF
First round 3 1:42.34 1:46.66 Poland 1:50.111:57.091:42.341:44.111:45.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:29.34 DNF Poland DNF2:29.342:35.16
First round 7 2:33.78 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:33.78
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36 Poland 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.25 13.45 Poland 10.2513.8312.4414.0914.38
First round 1 12.19 13.63 Poland 12.7113.4117.1914.7812.19
Pyraminx Final 6 3.59 6.08 Poland 6.415.113.598.026.72
Second round 8 7.22 8.79 Poland 8.669.538.719.007.22
First round 6 5.51 6.92 Poland 8.945.515.886.418.47
Square-1 Final 2 31.11 35.67 Poland 31.11DNF36.6436.8433.52
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/2 9:19 Poland 2/2 9:19DNS

Miłosz Joppek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 24.28 28.85 Poland 33.6127.3030.9024.2828.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 6.05 6.94 Poland 6.437.526.866.057.80
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 2:13.43 Poland 2:13.432:30.43
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 41 1:51.41 Poland 2:04.901:51.41
Pyraminx First round 17 8.70 10.92 Poland 12.6511.5510.2710.938.70

Nikodem Macuk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 27.41 33.85 Poland 27.4138.8055.0928.3334.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 6.38 9.96 Poland 6.389.7113.386.80DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 DNF Poland DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 38 1:29.18 Poland 1:29.18DNF
Megaminx Final 17 4:54.97 Poland 5:57.584:54.97
Pyraminx First round 20 10.27 19.85 Poland 10.2722.8620.5016.1941.08

Oskar Kaczmarek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 21.50 34.13 Poland 35.1536.4344.3621.5030.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.91 6.92 Poland 6.195.918.068.946.50
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 1:57.46 Poland 1:57.462:03.93
5x5x5 Cube First round 25 4:16.69 Poland 4:16.695:21.41
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 1:05.93 Poland 1:05.931:30.47
Megaminx Final 18 5:02.38 Poland 6:28.935:02.38
Pyraminx First round 34 15.05 Poland 20.0615.05

Oskar Lewandowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 31.75 33.35 Poland 31.7535.3837.8132.8431.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 11.15 Poland 11.1516.25
Pyraminx First round 27 13.13 Poland 22.4413.13

Owidiusz Pryk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 18.80 21.06 Poland 22.3118.8022.2820.4620.44
First round 38 17.94 20.26 Poland 17.9421.8119.2152.3619.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 5.44 8.50 Poland 11.245.4410.278.187.06
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 1:38.71 Poland 1:38.712:00.43
5x5x5 Cube First round 24 4:16.55 Poland 4:21.814:16.55
Clock Final 4 12.96 13.39 Poland 13.0612.9613.9422.8813.18
Pyraminx Final 3 2.96 4.34 Poland 4.714.432.964.963.88
Second round 2 4.46 4.94 Poland 5.304.697.154.844.46
First round 2 4.80 5.03 Poland 6.564.805.095.054.96

Patrycja Michalska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 42 20.94 22.73 Poland 25.2721.3823.0523.7520.94
First round 43 19.59 22.37 Poland 24.0526.7719.5922.2220.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 19.40 Poland 19.4023.27
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 2:24.43 Poland 2:46.692:24.43
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 53.08 Poland 53.0857.16

Patryk Bola - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 22.50 33.93 Poland 35.7835.7734.7531.2722.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 10.34 Poland 10.3410.44
5x5x5 Cube First round 26 5:15.27 Poland 5:23.035:15.27
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 11:58.00 Poland 11:58.00

Piotr Frankowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 11.46 13.22 Poland 13.8413.0511.4612.7814.79
Second round 10 12.34 12.78 Poland 12.3412.4412.8313.5013.08
First round 8 11.53 12.42 Poland 11.9312.9312.4011.5313.00
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 DNF Poland DNF

Piotr Kuchta - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 19 13.08 15.71 Poland 13.8118.6814.6318.9713.08
Second round 23 14.11 15.75 Poland DNF14.3014.1117.8115.15
First round 21 14.94 16.08 Poland 14.9415.5816.0616.59DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 5.88 6.32 Poland 6.696.435.886.186.36
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 1:18.03 1:26.04 Poland 1:25.531:18.031:28.251:24.34DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 9 1:50.83 2:03.67 Poland 1:50.832:13.251:55.902:07.062:08.06
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 4:41.41 Poland 4:41.41
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 5:49.59 6:05.19 Poland 5:49.596:10.786:15.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31 Poland 31
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 24.02 38.81 Poland 31.6839.9644.8024.02DNF
Megaminx Final 11 2:28.88 Poland 2:28.882:31.43
Pyraminx First round 39 17.27 Poland 17.2719.63

Piotr Wojtaś - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 25.56 47.22 Poland 26.68DNF1:13.9141.0825.56
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 42 DNF Poland DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 42 19.05 Poland 19.0525.05

Radosław Ciuk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 38.27 42.43 Poland 42.0245.2238.2740.0646.34

Robert Kalinowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 30 18.91 22.91 Poland 23.5820.9724.1918.9126.90
Second round 28 16.07 17.25 Poland 23.3117.8816.8617.0216.07
First round 33 15.97 19.44 Poland 20.7718.6815.9718.8623.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 8.06 Poland DNF8.06
Pyraminx Second round 14 8.52 12.19 Poland 12.9311.8012.658.5212.11
First round 11 8.08 9.38 Poland 10.009.8010.658.088.34

Szymon Belgrau - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 17.69 21.51 Poland 27.3821.7822.1917.6920.55
First round 39 17.59 20.30 Poland 22.1321.4619.4717.5919.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.53 7.23 Poland 9.716.314.536.219.16
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 1:14.72 1:26.16 Poland 1:55.801:14.721:35.281:21.681:21.53
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 41.46 Poland 51.4941.46
Clock Final 7 20.36 Poland DNF20.36
Pyraminx First round 25 12.59 Poland 12.5914.30

Tomasz Bartosiński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 17.54 18.44 Poland 18.1618.4318.7217.5420.11
First round 31 16.44 18.31 Poland 16.4419.9018.0517.8019.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.52 7.41 Poland 6.5510.72DNF2.524.96
First round 16 4.68 6.16 Poland 6.004.686.097.406.40
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 1:12.34 1:17.61 Poland 1:12.341:28.341:20.681:14.881:17.27
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 1:58.08 2:17.02 Poland 2:15.662:34.712:21.192:14.211:58.08
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 4:31.72 Poland 4:31.72
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 8:57.05 Poland 8:57.05
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 31.27 39.52 Poland 39.9640.7740.2138.3831.27
Clock Final 8 22.86 Poland 27.9622.86
Megaminx Final 12 2:57.69 Poland 2:57.693:15.84
Pyraminx Final 11 7.52 9.60 Poland 7.5211.259.538.5310.75
Second round 11 7.66 10.17 Poland 8.6514.1310.777.6611.09
First round 9 7.06 8.39 Poland 10.097.487.067.6110.13

Tomasz Gieniusz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 28 18.77 19.70 Poland 18.8018.7719.3820.9133.00
Second round 26 14.66 16.91 Poland 32.9714.6616.9017.3416.50
First round 47 21.27 23.60 Poland 28.5621.2724.1625.0221.63

Tomasz Piechowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 43 21.43 22.91 Poland 21.4321.9427.4025.3421.46
First round 42 19.49 21.37 Poland 23.9423.6319.4920.8019.69
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 1:52.11 Poland 1:52.11DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 3:01.81 Poland 3:47.903:01.81
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 43.33 Poland 54.4343.33
Pyraminx First round 43 19.15 Poland 30.4419.15
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 5:26.36 Poland 5:26.36

Tomasz Żołnowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 9.09 10.33 Poland 9.5310.039.0912.1811.44
Second round 3 9.03 10.23 Poland 9.039.2211.1311.1310.33
First round 3 8.77 10.93 Poland 12.1810.598.7711.6310.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.15 6.70 Poland 6.563.157.446.09DNF
First round 6 3.44 4.67 Poland 3.504.847.723.445.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 44.66 51.87 Poland 50.6555.051:04.5344.6649.90
First round 7 54.84 59.06 Poland 1:02.5354.841:04.6155.8158.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:33.09 1:38.30 Poland 1:38.401:53.771:33.091:37.811:38.69
First round 2 1:32.61 1:44.18 Poland 1:40.611:46.681:32.611:49.461:45.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 6:09.97 DNF Poland 6:09.97DNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.19 26.85 Poland 28.2537.4128.4123.9018.19
First round 10 26.06 28.37 Poland 26.0627.6626.0831.38DNF

Tonia Kowalczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 16 13.63 15.47 Poland 14.1615.3113.6316.9419.53
Second round 25 14.22 16.45 Poland 14.8814.2217.7916.6919.21
First round 27 13.19 16.97 Poland 14.1320.3124.0613.1916.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.83 24.01 Poland 23.4326.9726.1920.8322.40
First round 8 21.72 25.19 Poland 25.6122.0927.8631.9121.72
Megaminx Final 4 1:09.33 1:18.61 Poland 1:09.331:13.711:21.681:23.781:20.44

Wiktor Haponiuk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 48.56 52.11 Poland DNF48.5656.3351.2748.74

Wojciech Paluch - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 20 14.86 15.79 Poland 14.8616.3616.0015.4015.97
Second round 29 16.00 17.30 Poland 20.9318.1117.2716.5216.00
First round 23 14.63 16.35 Poland 15.3117.1516.5817.7114.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 55.53 1:05.05 Poland 1:07.581:02.3655.531:10.901:05.21
First round 5 56.78 58.50 Poland 58.111:01.0858.3159.0856.78
5x5x5 Cube First round 11 1:58.72 2:07.77 Poland 2:24.682:16.282:04.442:02.591:58.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 35 Poland 35
Pyraminx First round 32 14.56 Poland 14.5615.50

Łukasz Czysz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 25.68 27.11 Poland 27.2825.6832.6627.6626.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 9.93 Poland 9.9312.73
Pyraminx First round 35 15.31 Poland 15.3125.36

Łukasz Herman - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 25 16.00 17.65 Poland 19.5016.0016.5018.1818.27
Second round 27 13.80 17.08 Poland 17.8617.7713.8016.7116.75
First round 26 14.81 16.88 Poland 14.8117.9017.9114.8319.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 4.43 7.67 Poland 6.884.438.467.689.52
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 1:42.83 Poland 1:45.771:42.83
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 28.52 36.27 Poland 35.0031.3042.5028.52DNF
Clock Final 2 11.53 12.38 Poland 11.5315.2612.6611.6312.86
Pyraminx Final 5 4.91 5.77 Poland 4.915.665.466.186.78
Second round 7 5.84 7.84 Poland 6.659.319.135.847.75
First round 4 5.63 5.92 Poland 6.836.055.635.726.00
Square-1 Final 6 DNF Poland DNFDNF