Gdańsk Open 2020


Date
Sep 12, 2020
City
Gdańsk, Poland
Venue

Novotel Marina

Address
ul. Jelitkowska 20, 80-462 Gdańsk
Details

"Morska" Room - Main floor. After passing through main entrance turn to the first corridor to the right.

Website
Gdańsk Open 2020 website
Contact

Main organizer

Organizers
Adam Polkowski, Grzegorz Pacewicz, and Karolina Wiącek
WCA Delegates
Adam Polkowski and Przemysław Rogalski
Download all the competition's details as PDF here.
Information

Prosimy o zapoznanie się z zakładką COVID-19.


Please check out COVID-19 tab.

Events
Main event
Competitors
59
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 60 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 20 zł (Polish Złoty).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 100% of your registration fee.
No on the spot registrations will be accepted.
Spectators can attend for free.

Płatność za zawody powinna być dokonana przelewem na konto:

Odbiorca: Karolina Wiącek
Bank: ING Bank Śląski S.A.
Numer konta: 49 1050 1764 1000 0091 2746 9865
Tytuł: "Imię Nazwisko - GO20"

Jeżeli z jakiegoś powodu nie masz możliwości opłaty przelewem skontaktuj się z delegatami zawodów drogą mailową, spróbujemy wyszukać alternatywne rozwiązanie.

Zmiany konkurencji dla zawodników będą możliwe aż do początku pierwszej rundy każdej z konkurencji.

W razie gdy liczba zawodników przekroczy limit kolejni zawodnicy będą dodawani na listę rezerwową. Jeżeli zwolni się dla nich miejsce na liście zawodników będą wchodzić na nią w kolejności rejestracji. 8 września 2020 o godzinie 20:00 CEST lista rezerwowa zostanie wyczyszczona i od tego momentu nie będzie możliwości bycia dodanym na listę zawodników.


Registration fee should be payed via bank transfer:

Recipient: Karolina Wiącek
Bank account: 49 1050 1764 1000 0091 2746 9865
Bank: ING Bank Śląski S.A.
Title: "Name Lastname - GO20"

If for some reason you can't pay via transfer please contact competition delegates via email, we will try to find alternative solution.

Changes in competitor's list of events are possible until the beginning of the first round of each event.

In case of competitors number exceeding competitor limit next registrants will be placed on waiting list. If spot on the competitors list will become free competitors from waiting list will be put there on first come first serve basis. On 8th of September 2020 at 20:00 CEST waiting list will be cleared and from that moment on there will be no possibility to get added to competitors list.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Michał Rzewuski won with an average of 8.21 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Szymon Musiał finished second (8.75) and Mikołaj Zubowicz finished third (9.62).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.72 8.21 Poland 6.729.168.168.068.42
2 Szymon Musiał 7.55 8.75 Poland 9.5611.468.707.558.00
3 Mikołaj Zubowicz 8.01 9.62 Poland 9.40DNF9.018.0110.45
4 Adam Chodyniecki 7.36 9.66 Poland 7.7412.169.757.3611.49
5 Marcin Stachura 8.66 9.87 Poland 10.0710.588.6610.239.31
6 Adam Polkowski 9.33 10.00 Poland 9.33DNF9.349.6511.00
7 Kacper Rafalski 9.05 10.29 Poland 10.1811.599.0510.2810.40
8 Jan Jabłoński 9.72 10.41 Poland 10.9811.3110.1210.139.72
9 Kalina Jakubowska 9.11 10.99 Poland 9.1112.5912.0010.7310.24
10 Filip Miazek 11.13 12.07 Poland 12.9911.4311.7811.1314.11
11 Maciej Hebel 11.59 12.52 Poland 14.4711.5911.9111.6014.04
12 Krzysztof Bober 11.27 13.50 Poland 16.4712.4711.5717.8711.27

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Szymon Musiał 6.84 7.73 Poland 8.318.277.686.847.23
2 Michał Rzewuski 6.43 7.91 Poland 7.099.176.438.088.57
3 Michał Pleskowicz 6.29 8.33 Poland 8.828.946.297.2310.12
4 Mikołaj Zubowicz 7.27 8.33 Poland 7.8310.138.428.737.27
5 Adam Chodyniecki 7.39 9.48 Poland 8.7811.827.3912.077.83
6 Kacper Rafalski 6.88 10.08 Poland 6.888.2810.2811.68DNF
7 Jan Jabłoński 9.18 10.34 Poland 11.429.189.7312.649.86
8 Kalina Jakubowska 9.28 10.36 Poland 9.2810.6710.5311.399.87
9 Adam Polkowski 9.43 10.56 Poland 9.869.4310.1011.7112.66
10 Marcin Stachura 9.92 10.65 Poland 10.8910.439.9211.6010.64
11 Maciej Hebel 8.95 10.73 Poland 13.368.9510.8312.269.09
12 Krzysztof Bober 10.23 11.43 Poland 11.4910.7010.2312.7412.09
13 Filip Miazek 10.60 11.53 Poland 10.6012.7611.3612.2910.95
14 Filip Szostak 10.13 11.69 Poland 12.6810.1310.6311.7612.71
15 Michał Bogdan 10.21 12.16 Poland 12.0111.4810.2113.0212.99
16 Przemysław Rogalski 11.00 12.32 Poland 11.9612.5312.4813.4311.00
17 Kacper Grzelakowski 11.07 12.42 Poland 11.0712.4214.7811.4113.42
18 Paweł Rybak 10.24 12.72 Poland 14.8511.9414.6011.6310.24
19 Joanna Macuk 11.00 12.72 Poland 12.3013.1212.7314.6411.00
20 Mateusz Szwugier 11.49 12.85 Poland 12.1413.2411.4914.9213.18
21 Kamil Michalak 10.75 12.89 Poland 12.7115.4910.7512.5813.38
22 Piotr Kogut 12.26 13.26 Poland 15.7013.3112.4212.2614.04
23 Marcin Jakubowski 11.54 13.71 Poland 14.6016.4812.9711.5413.57
24 Mateusz Cichoracki 13.44 13.89 Poland 13.7713.7818.9713.4414.13
25 Mateusz Mączka 10.60 14.28 Poland 14.3813.0117.6415.4510.60
26 Mateusz Kanarski 12.63 14.52 Poland 12.6916.8517.1614.0312.63
27 Zygmunt Baranowski 11.21 14.80 Poland 15.8812.6211.2116.3815.90
28 Cezary Mach 11.57 14.84 Poland 14.9515.0516.2914.5311.57
29 Maksymilian Kutyła 14.55 15.06 Poland 15.3614.5514.6015.2315.73
30 Alan Żeromski 12.70 15.31 Poland 12.7014.9215.1115.9915.89
31 Alan Lisewski 12.15 15.48 Poland 16.9712.1519.0513.1516.32
32 Kacper Smolarek 14.89 15.60 Poland 17.4914.8916.6015.0915.10
33 Kinga Klonowska 11.63 15.74 Poland 15.2511.6316.59DNF15.38
34 Marek Pepke 10.57 16.69 Poland 16.3818.9018.9914.7910.57
35 Sebastian Kowalewski 14.12 16.72 Poland 19.3814.1216.4017.0516.70
36 Grzegorz Pacewicz 15.45 16.76 Poland 18.4115.4817.7515.4517.06
37 Kuba Bławat 15.44 17.00 Poland 18.7115.6216.6715.4421.66
38 Oskar Kaczmarek 11.37 17.11 Poland 20.1911.3717.2214.4319.68
39 Igor Jaroniewski 16.15 19.00 Poland 19.1221.0620.7917.0916.15
40 Maksymilian Zeszutek 16.13 19.15 Poland 24.5218.5816.1317.6921.19
41 Bartosz Skrzypkowski 18.03 19.25 Poland 18.0319.8618.5219.8219.42
42 Damian Nowakowski 19.45 20.47 Poland 21.8219.8119.4521.5620.04
43 Mikołaj Rydlewski 14.47 21.00 Poland 21.7514.47DNF25.5715.68

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.00 7.51 Poland 7.007.037.248.2610.27
2 Szymon Musiał 6.94 8.38 Poland 6.9417.227.999.417.74
3 Michał Pleskowicz 8.18 8.57 Poland 8.269.008.468.1812.57
4 Kalina Jakubowska 8.35 9.44 Poland 8.3512.849.459.659.21
5 Adam Chodyniecki 7.35 9.87 Poland 10.1310.657.358.8210.85
6 Adam Polkowski 9.26 10.13 Poland 10.159.799.2610.4611.73
7 Marcin Stachura 9.77 10.65 Poland 10.739.7711.0310.7410.48
8 Mikołaj Zubowicz 9.66 10.66 Poland 11.3112.609.6610.1610.51
9 Kacper Rafalski 9.88 10.99 Poland 12.1110.9111.5010.559.88
10 Mateusz Szwugier 9.74 11.34 Poland 10.779.7412.4711.3611.90
11 Maciej Hebel 9.39 11.51 Poland 11.7012.169.3910.6813.68
12 Michał Bogdan 11.28 11.76 Poland 12.3013.8211.4711.2811.52
13 Jan Jabłoński 10.57 12.03 Poland 11.6612.5211.9910.5712.45
14 Paweł Rybak 10.45 12.48 Poland 11.5112.8813.05DNF10.45
15 Przemysław Rogalski 11.20 12.85 Poland 11.2017.1114.3411.7112.49
16 Filip Szostak 11.33 12.89 Poland 13.2912.6312.7513.5911.33
17 Marcin Jakubowski 11.77 13.14 Poland 14.0312.5312.8714.6711.77
18 Marek Pepke 10.94 13.26 Poland 12.7810.9416.0214.4212.59
19 Piotr Kogut 12.10 13.35 Poland 12.1012.2819.8913.1614.62
20 Filip Miazek 11.13 13.49 Poland 11.8911.3211.1317.5717.26
21 Krzysztof Bober 10.76 13.55 Poland 14.3914.9410.7613.6512.61
22 Zygmunt Baranowski 12.95 13.65 Poland 15.4112.9513.6613.6313.67
23 Mateusz Kanarski 11.61 13.68 Poland 12.3914.0014.6616.3611.61
24 Kacper Grzelakowski 11.72 13.87 Poland 13.1712.5511.7215.9019.05
25 Kacper Smolarek 12.94 13.89 Poland 12.9413.8115.8913.5514.32
26 Sebastian Kowalewski 13.29 14.08 Poland 14.4113.2913.8414.0015.90
27 Cezary Mach 11.74 14.10 Poland 15.9613.8111.7415.2413.24
28 Mateusz Cichoracki 12.81 14.88 Poland 12.8114.7512.8117.08DNF
29 Mateusz Mączka 13.53 14.92 Poland 13.8314.0913.5317.7916.85
30 Kamil Michalak 13.00 15.06 Poland 14.2915.7819.0113.0015.10
31 Joanna Macuk 10.74 15.62 Poland 14.4616.6115.7917.3810.74
32 Alan Lisewski 14.24 15.62 Poland 16.2314.2415.2820.4415.35
33 Maksymilian Kutyła 14.16 15.79 Poland 15.6316.9614.1614.7717.34
34 Kinga Klonowska 14.49 15.99 Poland 15.6816.5014.4921.8715.78
35 Oskar Kaczmarek 14.63 16.94 Poland 19.3614.6315.6018.5216.69
36 Mikołaj Rydlewski 13.65 17.31 Poland 15.9224.2715.2113.6520.79
37 Igor Jaroniewski 13.89 17.31 Poland 15.8718.2420.7813.8917.83
38 Grzegorz Pacewicz 14.03 17.43 Poland 17.0016.9214.0318.9318.38
39 Kuba Bławat 15.46 17.85 Poland 17.4615.4619.0023.3617.08
40 Bartosz Skrzypkowski 16.16 18.05 Poland 20.3818.3216.1619.2216.60
41 Alan Żeromski 13.19 19.06 Poland 19.0522.0422.3816.0813.19
42 Maksymilian Zeszutek 17.66 19.66 Poland 20.0723.2517.6619.6019.31
43 Damian Nowakowski 17.03 20.26 Poland 22.7121.1718.7917.0320.83
44 Philippe Schwartz 19.16 20.35 Luxembourg 19.1620.0620.7720.2323.71
45 Ernest Zakrzewski 18.35 20.63 Poland 20.0221.4018.3521.5920.47
46 Karolina Wiącek 18.21 20.66 Poland 18.2123.1819.5219.2725.86
47 Maciej Spirydowicz 20.73 24.56 Poland 22.2620.7323.7728.9627.64
48 Amelia Zakrzewska 22.47 27.39 Poland 34.1322.4727.9726.3127.88
49 Łukasz Kruczkowski 24.30 29.01 Poland 31.2930.9224.8138.8824.30
50 Paweł Duchnowski 26.00 33.51 Poland 32.1634.28DNF34.1026.00
51 Jan Rogala 33.19 35.71 Poland 40.3836.0533.1935.1735.90
52 Kinga Rybak 28.06 37.09 Poland 38.5534.0528.0642.3338.68
53 Anna Kogut 34.46 37.73 Poland 37.6334.4638.7441.4236.82
54 Przemysław Kanarski 36.51 41.23 Poland 36.5142.1144.7346.7336.86
55 Jakub Dolata 37.40 45.25 Poland 46.5759.9448.1237.4041.06
56 Franciszek Sławecki 52.36 1:02.56 Poland 1:06.7852.361:11.681:06.4254.47
57 Tomasz Hebel 55.17 1:03.38 Poland 57.731:05.651:06.771:18.3855.17
58 Szymon Szadkowski 58.56 1:11.44 Poland 58.561:09.901:15.161:09.261:25.50

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Szymon Musiał 2.01 2.56 Poland 2.292.272.014.943.12
2 Jan Jabłoński 1.82 2.74 Poland 1.824.962.523.312.38
3 Mikołaj Zubowicz 1.97 2.95 Poland 1.972.693.362.813.53
4 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.42 3.25 Poland 3.662.852.425.183.25
5 Michał Rzewuski 2.10 3.58 Poland 8.432.103.824.532.38
6 Kacper Rafalski 2.10 3.69 Poland 2.104.723.138.093.22
7 Paweł Rybak 3.31 3.82 Poland 3.313.944.253.773.76
8 Maciej Hebel 3.48 3.89 Poland 3.79DNF3.484.323.56
9 Marcin Jakubowski 2.88 4.53 Poland 2.8810.055.234.873.49
10 Adam Chodyniecki 4.33 5.24 Poland 6.1613.954.814.334.76
11 Przemysław Rogalski 3.09 5.42 Poland 3.098.684.349.363.23

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Kacper Rafalski 1.34 2.48 Poland 2.712.782.481.342.24
2 Mikołaj Zubowicz 2.53 2.59 Poland 2.582.582.622.532.70
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.05 2.63 Poland 2.463.182.252.057.03
4 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.51 2.97 Poland 2.663.283.033.232.51
5 Adam Chodyniecki 2.46 2.98 Poland 2.463.192.974.012.77
6 Szymon Musiał 2.08 3.10 Poland 2.093.464.293.762.08
7 Marcin Jakubowski 3.23 3.63 Poland 3.233.563.453.894.02
8 Michał Pleskowicz 2.58 3.78 Poland 4.013.584.292.583.76
9 Maciej Hebel 3.05 3.84 Poland 3.244.786.883.053.49
10 Paweł Rybak 3.22 3.96 Poland 4.854.234.213.223.45
11 Jan Jabłoński 2.60 4.03 Poland 6.133.363.105.632.60
12 Przemysław Rogalski 2.85 4.19 Poland 4.366.313.304.922.85
13 Marcin Stachura 3.60 4.47 Poland 4.926.083.604.144.34
14 Bartosz Skrzypkowski 3.72 4.48 Poland 6.183.724.164.235.06
15 Mateusz Szwugier 3.65 4.72 Poland 6.174.665.683.653.83
16 Oskar Kaczmarek 3.99 4.76 Poland 5.364.536.544.383.99
17 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.39 4.77 Poland 3.395.684.004.735.57
18 Kinga Klonowska 4.17 4.82 Poland 4.555.334.176.744.57
19 Zygmunt Baranowski 4.07 4.85 Poland 5.404.195.744.954.07
20 Filip Miazek 4.13 4.98 Poland 5.004.266.035.684.13
21 Filip Szostak 2.64 5.08 Poland 6.713.012.647.015.51
22 Krzysztof Bober 3.96 5.08 Poland 3.965.715.304.585.37
23 Piotr Kogut 4.31 5.08 Poland 5.105.154.315.795.00
24 Adam Polkowski 4.05 5.11 Poland 6.624.995.094.055.25
25 Sebastian Kowalewski 4.50 5.17 Poland 5.094.505.924.516.91
26 Maksymilian Kutyła 4.48 5.22 Poland 6.095.595.304.774.48
27 Cezary Mach 3.59 5.24 Poland 3.595.715.25DNF4.76
28 Igor Jaroniewski 4.67 5.24 Poland 5.494.774.675.455.94
29 Kalina Jakubowska 3.54 5.43 Poland 3.545.646.436.884.23
30 Joanna Macuk 4.57 5.45 Poland 6.074.985.31DNF4.57
31 Michał Bogdan 4.84 5.52 Poland 6.164.846.415.524.88
32 Mateusz Mączka 5.11 5.55 Poland 5.305.515.115.857.65
33 Alan Lisewski 4.80 5.79 Poland 6.116.155.254.806.02
34 Alan Żeromski 3.81 5.82 Poland DNF6.593.815.964.92
35 Tobiasz Miszewski 3.18 6.12 Poland 4.435.888.0512.033.18
36 Jakub Dolata 5.74 6.25 Poland 5.865.746.807.586.10
37 Kacper Smolarek 4.40 6.45 Poland 4.406.636.627.156.11
38 Grzegorz Pacewicz 4.99 6.55 Poland 42.724.997.746.285.64
39 Paweł Duchnowski 4.81 6.64 Poland 4.816.647.698.495.58
40 Mikołaj Rydlewski 4.76 6.69 Poland 5.378.774.765.928.82
41 Kuba Bławat 5.39 6.85 Poland 5.3910.085.607.497.46
42 Philippe Schwartz 4.77 6.88 Luxembourg 5.546.794.7715.898.30
43 Damian Nowakowski 6.04 7.12 Poland 7.236.048.0813.986.04
44 Maciej Spirydowicz 5.56 9.27 Poland 7.54DNF12.287.985.56
45 Łukasz Kruczkowski 9.01 12.05 Poland 9.0110.1216.9420.009.10
46 Jan Rogala 11.50 13.24 Poland 16.0111.79DNF11.5011.93

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Bober 20.70 DNF Poland DNF20.70DNF
2 Kamil Michalak 31.15 DNF Poland DNF32.9431.15
3 Michał Bogdan 43.97 DNF Poland DNFDNF43.97
4 Paweł Rybak 1:03.80 DNF Poland DNF1:07.871:03.80
5 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:12.78 DNF Poland DNFDNF1:12.78
6 Alan Żeromski 1:48.78 DNF Poland 1:48.78DNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Krzysztof Bober 24.64 DNF Poland DNF24.64DNF
2 Michał Bogdan 27.78 41.17 Poland 43.8251.9227.78
3 Kamil Michalak 40.08 DNF Poland DNFDNF40.08
4 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:17.19 DNF Poland 1:17.19DNFDNF
5 Paweł Rybak 1:21.27 DNF Poland DNF1:21.27DNF
6 Alan Żeromski 1:30.34 DNF Poland DNF1:30.34DNF
7 Kacper Rafalski 2:21.37 DNF Poland DNFDNF2:21.37
8 Marcin Jakubowski 2:43.54 DNF Poland 2:43.54DNFDNF
9 Ernest Zakrzewski 3:03.79 DNF Poland 3:03.79DNF3:09.87
10 Philippe Schwartz 3:04.41 DNF Luxembourg DNF3:04.41DNF
11 Michał Pleskowicz 3:11.97 DNF Poland 3:11.97DNFDNF
12 Mateusz Mączka 4:03.01 DNF Poland 4:03.01DNFDNF
13 Kacper Grzelakowski 4:09.29 DNF Poland DNFDNF4:09.29
14 Przemysław Rogalski 4:45.45 DNF Poland 5:07.694:45.45DNS
15 Filip Miazek DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
15 Marcin Stachura DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
15 Mateusz Szwugier DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
15 Mikołaj Rydlewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Przemysław Rogalski 2.66 3.42 Poland 3.323.473.482.665.33
2 Mikołaj Zubowicz 2.88 4.05 Poland 2.883.265.483.425.70
3 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.43 4.19 Poland 4.024.044.503.435.80
4 Adam Chodyniecki 3.98 5.02 Poland 5.115.075.334.893.98
5 Cezary Mach 4.90 5.17 Poland 5.255.264.907.575.00
6 Maciej Hebel 3.56 6.05 Poland 6.386.028.023.565.76
7 Tobiasz Miszewski 3.72 6.24 Poland 3.725.247.917.496.00
8 Maksymilian Zeszutek 5.29 6.46 Poland 5.706.509.415.297.17
9 Szymon Musiał 5.08 6.77 Poland 6.415.997.927.915.08
10 Piotr Kogut 4.77 7.35 Poland 6.384.778.798.097.58
11 Joanna Macuk 3.35 7.52 Poland 3.356.297.928.3512.56
12 Mateusz Szwugier 3.27 DNF Poland DNF4.44DNF3.273.85

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Mateusz Szwugier 3.19 3.86 Poland 4.025.223.733.833.19
2 Adam Chodyniecki 4.33 5.38 Poland 5.615.674.334.878.86
3 Mikołaj Zubowicz 4.19 5.41 Poland 7.636.024.194.405.81
4 Przemysław Rogalski 3.56 5.63 Poland 7.793.564.868.054.23
5 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.54 5.65 Poland 5.336.967.884.544.66
6 Cezary Mach 4.28 5.97 Poland 5.004.287.3710.425.54
7 Joanna Macuk 5.23 6.21 Poland 6.705.667.315.236.26
8 Maksymilian Zeszutek 4.89 6.61 Poland 5.867.874.898.966.11
9 Szymon Musiał 4.99 6.72 Poland 6.114.998.626.028.03
10 Maciej Hebel 6.02 6.73 Poland 6.026.236.527.987.44
11 Tobiasz Miszewski 3.04 6.96 Poland 7.058.653.045.19DNF
12 Piotr Kogut 5.15 7.51 Poland 7.556.658.325.158.39
13 Marcin Stachura 6.68 7.55 Poland 6.687.327.108.2414.47
14 Kinga Klonowska 6.65 7.73 Poland 7.156.658.227.8310.57
15 Marcin Jakubowski 6.62 7.88 Poland 8.088.237.338.556.62
16 Kacper Grzelakowski 7.31 8.34 Poland 8.127.318.878.0412.92
17 Filip Szostak 8.19 8.71 Poland 8.938.398.198.8211.99
18 Igor Jaroniewski 6.10 8.79 Poland 8.407.8510.116.1011.07
19 Paweł Duchnowski 7.10 8.86 Poland 10.397.457.108.7311.44
20 Paweł Rybak 6.50 9.17 Poland 8.1610.8214.868.526.50
21 Sebastian Kowalewski 6.39 9.24 Poland 11.0510.2510.496.396.97
22 Krzysztof Bober 6.67 9.27 Poland 6.678.709.6615.229.46
23 Kinga Rybak 6.45 9.42 Poland 7.2110.9110.156.4511.85
24 Zygmunt Baranowski 6.70 9.66 Poland 8.466.7011.039.8110.70
25 Oskar Kaczmarek 6.47 9.70 Poland 13.968.986.4710.989.13
26 Mikołaj Rydlewski 6.98 9.74 Poland 6.9814.379.789.739.70
27 Adam Polkowski 9.44 10.14 Poland 9.449.5510.3410.5311.39
28 Kalina Jakubowska 6.34 10.49 Poland 10.6111.3210.626.3410.23
29 Maksymilian Kutyła 8.83 10.61 Poland 12.768.8319.099.0410.03
30 Philippe Schwartz 6.86 10.82 Luxembourg 15.0710.0110.666.8611.80
31 Mateusz Mączka 7.35 10.93 Poland DNF11.2110.6910.887.35
32 Maciej Spirydowicz 9.05 11.02 Poland 17.6813.4910.189.059.40
33 Bartosz Skrzypkowski 6.89 11.29 Poland 14.716.8914.117.1112.64
34 Jakub Dolata 4.94 11.57 Poland 10.924.949.8213.9820.61
35 Damian Nowakowski 8.92 12.78 Poland 11.008.9214.0813.2717.66
36 Kamil Michalak 11.00 13.22 Poland 12.4512.6016.8414.6211.00
37 Michał Bogdan 6.48 14.05 Poland 6.4821.7815.399.1317.64
38 Grzegorz Pacewicz 17.82 24.19 Poland 28.1820.1317.82DNF24.26