KSF Pavlodar City 2019


Information

For more info please visit our VK Group.

Дополнительная информация будет публиковаться в нашей группе Вконтакте.

Events
Main event
Competitors
74
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 150 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is 3,000 ₸ (Kazakhstani Tenge).
If your registration is cancelled before you will be refunded 90% of your registration fee.
On the spot registrations will be accepted with a base registration fee of 4,000 ₸ (Kazakhstani Tenge).
Spectators can attend paying an entry fee of 1,000 ₸ (Kazakhstani Tenge).

Перед подачей заявки ознакомьтесь с информацией о регистрации.
Регистрация с неправильно введенным именем и фамилией не будут приняты, пожалуйста
внимательно проверьте внесенные данные.
Подача заявки и оплата взноса за участие или входного билета гостя/зрителя означает, что Вы
ознакомлены и согласны с правилами проведения чемпионата
Если вы ознакомились с условиями регистрации и условиями оплаты взноса на вкладке "How to pay / Как оплатить участие", то вы можете перейти к регистрации.

После оплаты взноса ваша фамилия появится на сайте. Это означает что ваша заявка принята.
Если вы не оплатили взнос, то примерно за 1-2 недели до соревнований вы получите письмо с
напоминанием о необходимости оплатить взнос для подтверждения своего участия.
Обязательно проверяйте свой ящик и спам. Если вы не оплатите взнос, то Ваша заявка не будет
принята. Если Вы подали заявку и оплатили взнос, но в течении 2-х рабочих дней ее не подтвердили, сразу обратитесь к организаторам. В день соревнований участнику и гостю при себе нужно иметь документ удостоверяющий личность.

Before submitting the application, read the registration information.
Registration with incorrect first and last name will not be accepted, please carefully check the entered data.
Submitting an application and paying a participation fee or a guest / viewer entrance ticket means that you acquainted and agree with the rules of the championship
If you have read the terms of registration and the terms of payment of the fee in the tab "How to pay / Как оплатить участие", then you can proceed to registration.

After paying the fee, your name will appear on the site. This means that your application has been accepted.
If you did not pay the fee, then approximately 1-2 weeks before the competition you will receive an email with a reminder to pay a fee to confirm your participation.
Be sure to check your box and spam. If you do not pay the fee, your application will not be accepted. If you submitted an application and paid the fee, but it was not confirmed within 2 business days, contact the organizers immediately. A competitor and his guests must have their documents (passport, ID card or certificate of birth) on the days of competition.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) won with an average of 10.60 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) finished second (10.78) and Ilya Tsiareshka finished third (11.09).

Abdurrakhim Sharipov (Абдуррахим Шарипов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 66 1:09.00 1:16.04 Kazakhstan 1:22.491:16.711:14.481:16.941:09.00

Abilmansur Kalikhan (Абильмансур Калихан) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 19.93 28.51 Kazakhstan 30.9027.9229.7627.8419.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 4.16 7.70 Kazakhstan 6.856.93DNF9.334.16
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 1:59.36 Kazakhstan 1:59.362:28.35
Megaminx Final 16 2:38.12 Kazakhstan 2:38.12DNF
Pyraminx First round 21 8.96 12.04 Kazakhstan 16.239.9211.298.9614.91

Abylaikhan Kaliev (Абылайхан Калиев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 40 20.45 28.54 Kazakhstan DNF20.4526.8830.0028.73
First round 39 22.55 25.50 Kazakhstan 25.2330.3622.5524.3826.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 6.90 11.22 Kazakhstan DNF11.459.996.9012.23
Pyraminx First round 25 7.08 12.93 Kazakhstan 7.089.20DNF17.7011.89
Skewb Final 10 6.41 9.67 Kazakhstan 19.776.418.759.1111.16
First round 8 7.96 10.06 Kazakhstan 13.8911.219.307.969.68

Adema Beisen (Адема Бейсен) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 36.06 39.31 Kazakhstan 38.8537.6536.0650.7541.43

Adina Alibek (Адина Алибек) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 25 14.51 18.83 Kazakhstan DNF14.5119.5518.2018.75
First round 18 14.57 16.00 Kazakhstan 16.4914.7714.5720.3416.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 5.18 5.61 Kazakhstan 5.595.365.185.896.94
First round 14 4.26 5.90 Kazakhstan 6.864.267.465.585.25
Megaminx Final 5 1:41.46 1:49.25 Kazakhstan 1:41.462:14.631:49.511:50.681:47.56

Aissultan Aizharkynuly (Айсұлтан Айжарқынұлы) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 10.90 15.57 Kazakhstan 15.3517.5610.9015.6715.69
First round 16 12.96 14.45 Kazakhstan 13.7215.9814.6512.9614.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 2.70 7.09 Kazakhstan 8.302.706.717.676.90
4x4x4 Cube First round 18 1:14.98 1:18.67 Kazakhstan 1:15.451:19.361:37.641:14.981:21.20
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 2:30.42 2:38.65 Kazakhstan 2:30.422:36.222:42.673:01.822:37.05
Megaminx Final 4 1:25.32 1:38.92 Kazakhstan 1:44.991:25.321:36.161:35.621:45.71
Pyraminx First round 15 6.59 9.66 Kazakhstan 8.1411.769.086.5911.89
Skewb Final 11 7.19 9.89 Kazakhstan 7.1913.027.349.32DNF
First round 11 10.53 11.63 Kazakhstan 10.5310.5411.4213.3312.93

Aiym Shakey (Айым Шакей) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 38.33 42.94 Kazakhstan 42.9038.8156.8638.3347.11

Akezhan Askar (Акежан Аскар) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 12 12.12 15.87 Kazakhstan 14.4612.1217.6615.6417.50
Second round 11 10.55 13.52 Kazakhstan 11.9610.5514.8414.1314.48
First round 19 14.36 16.02 Kazakhstan 15.4817.8014.7914.3620.00

Alan Zhansultanov - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Clock Final 10 33.16 39.40 Kazakhstan 42.9845.5437.2833.1637.94

Aldiyar Bakibek (Алдияр Бакибек) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 30 18.57 21.47 Kazakhstan 19.8625.9621.0218.5723.54
First round 34 19.37 23.20 Kazakhstan 19.3726.0327.9623.7219.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 2.92 7.84 Kazakhstan 7.672.92DNF7.887.96
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:36.18 Kazakhstan 1:36.18DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 3:16.03 Kazakhstan 4:30.883:16.03
Clock Final 11 37.06 DNF Kazakhstan 39.06DNF37.06DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 14 8.55 9.49 Kazakhstan 8.628.5510.399.859.99
Skewb Final 12 7.56 9.98 Kazakhstan 9.5629.1410.977.569.40
First round 12 7.26 11.99 Kazakhstan DNF11.0411.6813.267.26

Aldiyar Hasen (Алдияр Хасен) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 10.73 12.20 Kazakhstan 13.6810.7312.7212.5111.37
Second round 9 10.34 12.58 Kazakhstan 14.2320.0012.8510.6510.34
First round 2 9.50 10.72 Kazakhstan 11.7210.949.5010.7610.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.79 8.31 Kazakhstan 7.244.797.859.8415.42
4x4x4 Cube First round 14 55.08 1:05.15 Kazakhstan 1:00.731:03.811:10.9055.081:42.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:55.88 2:04.95 Kazakhstan 2:08.202:03.481:55.882:03.162:20.35
Megaminx Final 18 3:07.74 Kazakhstan 4:04.173:07.74
Pyraminx First round 19 8.62 10.73 Kazakhstan 12.318.6211.1010.3810.70
Skewb First round 27 9.23 19.87 Kazakhstan 18.3921.5226.2919.699.23

Alikhan Isatai (Алихан Исатай) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 36.81 40.55 Kazakhstan 44.1543.0039.3836.8139.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 5.94 11.46 Kazakhstan 11.3313.5617.249.505.94
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 2:57.42 Kazakhstan 3:23.852:57.42
Skewb First round 30 18.28 23.94 Kazakhstan 18.2829.6621.1528.4522.23

Alikhan Kusainov (Алихан Кусаинов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 20 12.25 16.05 Kazakhstan 15.1115.5912.2518.9517.46
First round 21 13.85 16.12 Kazakhstan 15.9418.9113.8515.0817.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.25 5.81 Kazakhstan 4.257.385.635.276.53
First round 15 5.06 6.20 Kazakhstan 7.535.065.596.036.97
4x4x4 Cube First round 17 57.40 1:13.37 Kazakhstan 1:17.3957.401:08.431:14.30DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 2:28.67 2:42.68 Kazakhstan 2:32.432:28.672:40.742:54.883:05.35
Megaminx Final 9 2:02.49 2:07.01 Kazakhstan 2:06.252:08.312:11.772:02.492:06.46
Pyraminx Final 7 4.84 7.94 Kazakhstan 9.358.126.369.754.84
First round 8 5.42 7.68 Kazakhstan 5.426.957.579.838.51

Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 9.33 11.64 Kazakhstan 9.3310.3512.5713.4812.00
Second round 5 9.33 11.80 Kazakhstan 11.509.3312.6211.2916.33
First round 1 9.72 10.49 Kazakhstan 10.349.7210.4510.6910.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 3.05 3.84 Kazakhstan 3.423.053.544.565.05
Second round 9 3.25 4.81 Kazakhstan 5.376.333.254.964.09
First round 10 4.27 4.98 Kazakhstan 5.034.274.605.735.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.69 43.18 Kazakhstan 52.0144.6841.7543.1034.69
First round 2 39.44 40.81 Kazakhstan 44.6139.4441.8139.6740.95
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:11.48 1:16.40 Kazakhstan 1:12.821:18.301:18.081:26.541:11.48
Clock Final 9 18.15 34.31 Kazakhstan 33.4027.56DNF18.1541.98
Megaminx Final 2 1:10.61 1:13.98 Kazakhstan 1:16.321:11.371:10.611:16.411:14.25
Pyraminx Final 12 4.59 9.55 Kazakhstan 8.8510.624.599.19DNF
First round 5 4.71 7.34 Kazakhstan 9.399.165.647.234.71
Skewb First round 17 6.66 13.18 Kazakhstan 9.0111.1119.42DNF6.66

Alisher Bekenov (Алишер Бекенов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 69 1:03.31 DNF Kazakhstan DNF1:17.34DNF1:10.241:03.31

Alisher Soltan (Алишер Солтан) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 12.15 14.14 Kazakhstan 17.0012.1512.7012.73DNF
First round 7 8.98 12.07 Kazakhstan 12.8314.5413.228.9810.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.19 5.12 Kazakhstan 5.004.394.198.105.97
Second round 7 3.65 4.75 Kazakhstan 4.694.844.735.673.65
First round 6 4.63 4.86 Kazakhstan 4.804.635.114.685.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 42.32 49.79 Kazakhstan 42.3253.2749.6446.4654.14
First round 10 52.28 55.25 Kazakhstan 1:10.3452.3052.2856.4756.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:55.27 2:01.08 Kazakhstan 2:04.952:05.021:55.272:01.861:56.43
Megaminx Final 12 2:05.88 2:26.77 Kazakhstan 3:17.552:26.582:47.702:05.882:06.02
Pyraminx Final 4 4.87 6.68 Kazakhstan 4.877.785.728.446.54
First round 9 5.06 8.03 Kazakhstan 5.067.128.759.288.23
Skewb First round 13 7.86 12.04 Kazakhstan 13.909.77DNF12.467.86

Amir Husain - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 11 11.10 13.28 Kazakhstan 12.6613.7411.1013.4414.29
Second round 12 12.84 13.84 Kazakhstan 15.2314.0514.5712.8912.84
First round 12 11.86 13.41 Kazakhstan 14.4716.4113.6512.1211.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.86 4.25 Kazakhstan 2.863.475.953.326.93
Second round 3 2.80 4.19 Kazakhstan 7.222.804.243.964.37
First round 1 2.49 3.19 Kazakhstan 2.495.403.073.183.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 51.23 54.54 Kazakhstan 59.9851.2353.5254.8455.26
First round 5 46.70 51.50 Kazakhstan 46.7057.9255.9150.4748.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:16.38 1:27.68 Kazakhstan 1:23.641:25.821:16.381:33.581:36.48
Clock Final 3 9.96 13.84 Kazakhstan DNF12.5816.949.9612.01
Megaminx Final 1 1:02.05 1:08.18 Kazakhstan 1:02.051:04.86DNF1:16.641:03.05
Pyraminx Final 5 4.34 6.94 Kazakhstan 5.357.464.348.0016.83
First round 7 4.42 7.61 Kazakhstan 7.5411.614.427.347.94
Skewb Final 4 5.28 7.04 Kazakhstan 5.289.517.357.935.85
First round 5 5.71 9.37 Kazakhstan 9.205.7117.2310.668.24

Amir Karibaev (Амир Карибаев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 37.68 44.48 Kazakhstan DNF41.3443.4948.6237.68

Ansar Ospanov (Ансар Оспанов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 37.88 42.02 Kazakhstan 40.0546.7239.3046.8737.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 16.14 20.45 Kazakhstan 16.1421.0720.2820.0122.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 4:50.46 Kazakhstan 4:55.634:50.46
Megaminx Final 20 4:01.62 Kazakhstan 4:31.384:01.62
Pyraminx First round 42 16.28 21.59 Kazakhstan 19.3416.2835.6822.6322.81

Arman Mashimov (Арман Машимов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 65 1:03.17 1:16.03 Kazakhstan 1:03.171:30.191:14.511:17.351:16.23

Artem Kuminov - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 34 19.76 22.82 Russia 23.5919.7620.0227.2624.86
First round 36 22.04 23.35 Russia 22.1526.4925.2422.0422.67

Asanali Sharipov (Асанали Шарипов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 39 22.47 28.15 Kazakhstan 29.6527.3722.4742.0127.42
First round 42 22.11 27.74 Kazakhstan 24.6522.1127.8732.5430.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.73 11.01 Kazakhstan 12.5512.248.2419.575.73
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 2:02.41 Kazakhstan 2:02.412:16.54

Asanali Zhanabayev (Асанали Жанабаев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 14.27 14.77 Kazakhstan 14.9614.2714.3714.9815.68
First round 22 13.57 16.63 Kazakhstan 13.5716.3618.6814.8420.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 47.39 52.64 Kazakhstan 1:00.6547.4957.5547.3952.87
First round 8 47.25 54.33 Kazakhstan 59.4349.3647.2554.201:00.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:56.42 2:23.02 Kazakhstan 2:45.59DNF2:09.651:56.422:13.83
Pyraminx First round 17 4.17 9.96 Kazakhstan 4.178.9710.7410.6810.22
Skewb Final 5 5.35 7.08 Kazakhstan 5.358.8210.405.706.73
First round 7 8.36 9.77 Kazakhstan 9.6510.5110.139.548.36

Askar Islyamov (Аскар Ислямов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 33 18.70 22.49 Kazakhstan 20.3122.1828.7918.7024.97
First round 33 17.21 22.93 Kazakhstan 22.6917.2122.2026.8823.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 5.09 6.62 Kazakhstan 7.036.686.145.098.37
First round 19 5.44 6.66 Kazakhstan 6.198.416.845.446.94
Megaminx Final 15 2:35.54 Kazakhstan 2:39.512:35.54
Pyraminx Final 3 3.94 5.67 Kazakhstan 5.526.463.946.245.26
First round 1 3.73 5.07 Kazakhstan 4.826.983.734.326.08

Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 9.86 11.59 Kazakhstan 9.9612.2912.5113.439.86
Second round 1 10.32 11.28 Kazakhstan 10.3211.8511.2810.7212.46
First round 9 9.62 12.24 Kazakhstan 9.6212.4511.4313.9812.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.95 4.47 Kazakhstan 3.954.444.096.184.87
Second round 6 4.32 4.50 Kazakhstan 7.114.324.414.474.63
First round 11 3.03 5.21 Kazakhstan 6.07DNF3.883.035.69
4x4x4 Cube First round 15 55.35 1:06.77 Kazakhstan 55.35DNF56.9058.261:25.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 2:12.00 2:38.51 Kazakhstan 2:51.752:58.612:48.382:15.402:12.00
Clock Final 2 7.87 NR 9.88 Kazakhstan 10.18DNF7.879.759.71
Megaminx Final 11 2:10.51 2:24.79 Kazakhstan 2:20.712:26.17DNF2:10.512:27.50
Pyraminx Final 8 4.66 8.05 Kazakhstan 4.6612.285.126.74DNF
First round 2 4.91 5.56 Kazakhstan 5.937.665.414.915.33
Skewb Final 6 7.16 7.50 Kazakhstan 7.317.867.337.1613.61
First round 10 8.94 10.58 Kazakhstan 13.2618.899.149.338.94

Asyl Abdrakhmanov (Асыл Абдрахманов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 31 17.02 21.65 Kazakhstan 17.0219.7124.3321.2024.03
First round 30 20.34 22.58 Kazakhstan 20.3420.8021.8225.4125.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.17 8.52 Kazakhstan 9.843.1716.248.447.29
Pyraminx First round 28 8.79 13.70 Kazakhstan 11.1515.2714.6717.978.79
Skewb First round 18 11.73 13.81 Kazakhstan 11.7313.2327.0414.2813.93

Ayaulym Ospanova (Аяулым Оспанова) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 60 42.22 50.25 Kazakhstan 53.3052.4848.4242.2249.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 8.31 13.22 Kazakhstan 8.3112.5318.0410.8116.31
Pyraminx First round 40 15.22 21.24 Kazakhstan 26.2915.2219.0519.5025.18

Aymar Baymurat (Аймар Баймурат) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 37 22.45 24.75 Kazakhstan 22.4525.94DNF22.6725.63
First round 32 20.24 22.77 Kazakhstan 23.31DNF20.2421.3523.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 8.36 DNF Kazakhstan DNF8.369.00DNFDNS
4x4x4 Cube First round 24 1:33.19 Kazakhstan 1:33.191:38.98
Pyraminx First round 37 15.27 20.61 Kazakhstan 17.33DNF15.2721.9622.54

Ayzhan Makhazhanova (Айжан Махажанова) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 32 21.43 21.97 Kazakhstan 21.9021.4326.0022.5321.47
First round 37 16.65 23.99 Kazakhstan 21.2023.4737.3016.6527.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 9.24 10.54 Kazakhstan 11.329.6111.9610.709.24
Pyraminx First round 32 10.56 15.16 Kazakhstan 18.0610.5612.1316.9116.44
Skewb First round 25 16.43 18.82 Kazakhstan 27.6016.4416.4319.0820.95

Azamat Kabzakirov (Азамат Кабзакиров) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 36.66 39.34 Kazakhstan DNF36.6640.1539.3438.54

Batyrbek Oralbaev (Батырбек Оралбаев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 61 47.52 1:01.60 Kazakhstan 1:35.601:00.631:03.641:00.5247.52

Batyrhan Halel - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 29 15.09 21.11 Kazakhstan 21.7327.7815.0923.0818.52
First round 28 17.34 21.10 Kazakhstan 20.7525.5217.3421.6220.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.69 8.60 Kazakhstan 7.64DNF4.697.6110.56
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 1:43.46 Kazakhstan DNF1:43.46
Megaminx Final 13 2:20.14 2:30.83 Kazakhstan 2:42.932:24.762:29.102:20.142:38.62
Pyraminx First round 13 8.52 8.99 Kazakhstan 8.9216.768.529.518.54
Skewb First round 15 10.57 12.49 Kazakhstan 11.9512.0010.5714.4213.51

Batyrkhan Sarzhanov (Батырхан Саржанов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 41.87 46.50 Kazakhstan 51.0441.8752.8343.3045.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 8.61 27.93 Kazakhstan 39.2322.6121.948.6145.97
Pyraminx First round 41 15.99 21.39 Kazakhstan 25.7819.1519.251:02.2515.99

Bogdan Krasnoshchekov (Богдан Краснощеков) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 32.84 48.62 Kazakhstan 48.5452.7250.9646.3732.84

Bogdan Voitsitsky (Богдан Войцицкий) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 38.92 48.28 Kazakhstan 41.2438.9256.3452.4351.16

Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 9.44 10.78 Kazakhstan 9.9212.109.4411.6310.79
Second round 8 10.31 12.16 Kazakhstan 17.0813.3710.3112.6810.44
First round 4 9.88 11.41 Kazakhstan 10.629.8812.6112.3211.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.76 5.07 Kazakhstan 4.263.764.596.356.80
Second round 4 3.28 4.40 Kazakhstan 5.963.285.204.663.35
First round 7 4.13 4.91 Kazakhstan 7.294.416.044.284.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 46.70 50.81 Kazakhstan 53.3946.7049.0551.8651.51
First round 6 47.71 52.11 Kazakhstan 47.7149.8154.0256.9452.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:29.59 1:30.55 Kazakhstan 1:32.581:30.191:29.971:29.591:31.49
Clock Final 4 11.10 14.81 Kazakhstan 12.0921.00DNF11.1011.33
Megaminx Final 3 1:22.16 1:25.60 Kazakhstan 1:35.041:23.121:27.211:22.161:26.46
Pyraminx Final 1 3.07 4.58 Kazakhstan 3.965.354.446.773.07
First round 3 4.33 5.88 Kazakhstan 6.184.337.895.166.31
Skewb Final 7 5.64 8.39 Kazakhstan 5.646.917.8810.3826.70
First round 6 8.54 9.40 Kazakhstan 8.809.56DNF8.549.85

Danila Avargin (Данила Аваргин) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 24 14.58 16.80 Kazakhstan 20.9415.6917.0314.5817.69
First round 25 13.88 16.76 Kazakhstan 13.8815.26DNF15.5519.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 5.05 6.31 Kazakhstan 6.445.057.846.655.84
First round 20 5.06 6.82 Kazakhstan 5.066.095.948.638.44
Megaminx Final 7 1:44.12 1:59.07 Kazakhstan 1:52.962:00.322:03.922:11.151:44.12
Pyraminx First round 20 5.47 11.93 Kazakhstan 14.9412.3110.7112.785.47

Danila Bogdanov (Данила Богданов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 26 14.95 18.83 Kazakhstan 20.3114.9519.8716.30DNF
First round 29 20.65 22.35 Kazakhstan 24.8520.6520.82DNF21.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.96 8.46 Kazakhstan 10.705.968.497.289.60
Pyraminx First round 36 8.75 17.58 Kazakhstan 8.7518.63DNF14.2119.91

Daniyal Suleymen (Даниял Сулеймен) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 10.96 11.63 Kazakhstan 11.3011.6112.9010.9611.97
Second round 4 9.87 11.53 Kazakhstan 11.859.899.8712.8413.00
First round 10 10.06 12.30 Kazakhstan 12.2110.0614.6711.7013.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.65 4.58 Kazakhstan 3.654.475.535.034.24
Second round 1 3.00 4.00 Kazakhstan 4.124.465.753.433.00
First round 5 3.98 4.81 Kazakhstan 5.403.984.366.404.66
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 51.13 57.88 Kazakhstan 1:03.7953.7951.1356.07DNF
First round 7 49.26 53.00 Kazakhstan 49.8049.261:03.8352.4456.75
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:30.76 1:49.26 Kazakhstan 1:52.022:05.671:43.581:30.761:52.19
Clock Final 12 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF
Megaminx Final 6 1:39.13 1:51.24 Kazakhstan 1:48.621:39.131:44.562:04.582:00.53
Pyraminx Final 9 6.05 8.92 Kazakhstan 8.5710.6515.717.536.05
First round 4 4.75 7.10 Kazakhstan 4.756.169.207.407.74
Skewb Final 2 3.84 6.08 Kazakhstan 3.846.576.655.026.68
First round 2 5.24 6.67 Kazakhstan 9.636.896.635.246.50

Dastan Dyusembaev (Дастан Дюсембаев) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 28.34 43.32 Kazakhstan 46.4749.6438.4228.3445.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 9.83 13.86 Kazakhstan 15.1719.2314.2012.229.83
Pyraminx First round 34 14.75 15.90 Kazakhstan 18.4514.7515.5915.2116.89
Skewb First round 26 13.19 19.06 Kazakhstan 28.0522.6918.6313.1915.86

Dias Aibassov (Диас Айбассов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 21 13.74 16.13 Kazakhstan 25.5516.6013.7417.9413.86
First round 20 12.78 16.08 Kazakhstan 19.4614.3312.7816.3417.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.68 5.59 Kazakhstan 3.684.625.90DNF6.26
Second round 11 3.30 4.98 Kazakhstan 4.575.383.305.095.28
First round 4 3.16 4.76 Kazakhstan 3.16DNF6.173.964.14
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 1:11.09 1:21.57 Kazakhstan 1:11.091:21.781:44.141:17.611:25.32
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 2:20.11 2:46.57 Kazakhstan 2:20.113:01.603:04.132:42.732:35.37
Megaminx Final 17 2:42.02 Kazakhstan 2:42.022:53.71
Pyraminx First round 18 8.16 10.16 Kazakhstan 8.1611.2611.668.9110.31
Skewb First round 23 13.89 16.49 Kazakhstan 14.1031.1617.2618.1113.89

Dilmar Rakhatov (Дильмар Рахатов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 13.17 14.50 Kazakhstan 13.2516.1416.3313.1714.10
First round 23 11.70 16.74 Kazakhstan 11.7016.5817.6915.9917.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 56.25 59.73 Kazakhstan 56.2558.6258.211:03.381:02.35
First round 9 46.06 54.60 Kazakhstan 1:55.4448.861:00.6354.3046.06

Dinat Yusupov (Динат Юсупов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 64 1:04.58 1:14.27 Kazakhstan 1:19.631:08.991:14.201:52.351:04.58

Emil Khamitov (Эмиль Хамитов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 13.28 15.27 Kazakhstan 16.4513.2823.1115.8013.56
First round 14 13.16 14.40 Kazakhstan 15.6413.4214.8314.9513.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.56 7.14 Kazakhstan 9.074.566.565.988.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 16 54.05 1:08.27 Kazakhstan 1:05.421:13.291:16.6954.051:06.10
Megaminx Final 19 3:24.74 Kazakhstan 3:24.743:31.79
Pyraminx Final 10 5.83 8.93 Kazakhstan 11.569.797.109.895.83
First round 11 5.37 8.35 Kazakhstan 10.118.965.377.358.75
Skewb Final 9 6.69 9.11 Kazakhstan 8.7911.3411.777.196.69
First round 9 6.59 10.32 Kazakhstan 11.0011.219.6810.296.59

Erlan Abylgazinov (Ерлан Абылгазинов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 63 51.78 1:06.74 Kazakhstan 51.781:11.631:15.0857.971:10.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 19.47 20.19 Kazakhstan 20.3324.9719.6119.4720.64
Pyraminx First round 35 13.82 16.94 Kazakhstan 16.1320.0113.8214.6920.73

Ertugan Mulkubai (Ертуган Мулькубай) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 10 11.35 12.92 Kazakhstan 13.9113.2311.3511.6319.26
Second round 3 8.18 11.40 Kazakhstan 8.1813.059.8511.9912.37
First round 8 10.45 12.14 Kazakhstan 11.0912.8415.8512.5010.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.87 4.36 Kazakhstan 3.895.803.874.544.64
Second round 5 2.83 4.44 Kazakhstan 4.052.834.847.354.44
First round 3 3.53 4.64 Kazakhstan 4.944.054.933.536.31
4x4x4 Cube First round 13 56.83 1:05.08 Kazakhstan 1:04.331:17.5556.831:05.211:05.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 2:28.66 3:01.48 Kazakhstan 2:42.182:28.663:17.553:04.713:39.30
Megaminx Final 8 1:47.80 1:59.44 Kazakhstan 2:08.901:47.801:48.642:00.772:10.91
Pyraminx Final 6 6.01 7.50 Kazakhstan 6.016.797.997.73DNF
First round 10 6.79 8.15 Kazakhstan 6.798.458.387.629.87
Skewb Final 8 5.08 8.84 Kazakhstan 5.089.069.847.6212.35
First round 4 6.33 7.97 Kazakhstan 8.766.388.7712.096.33

Farid Khalitov (Фарид Халитов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 67 1:09.92 1:24.14 Kazakhstan 1:09.921:22.261:31.121:39.531:19.04

Ilya Tsiareshka - Belarus WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 10.06 11.09 Belarus 10.0610.9615.2711.9610.35
Second round 6 9.28 11.95 Belarus 11.4213.1613.339.2811.28
First round 5 10.00 11.52 Belarus 16.0811.7012.2210.0010.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.74 6.50 Belarus DNF4.984.746.118.40
First round 18 3.77 6.44 Belarus 6.873.776.408.016.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 42.20 48.46 Belarus 42.2049.3150.7057.6445.36
First round 4 45.93 47.83 Belarus 50.1446.5459.1845.9346.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:54.63 2:01.37 Belarus 1:54.632:01.542:02.082:01.232:01.35
Clock Final 1 5.26 7.45 Belarus 8.216.195.26DNF7.94
Megaminx Final 10 2:01.45 2:12.98 Belarus 2:35.402:16.952:01.452:12.492:09.50
Pyraminx First round 23 9.92 12.53 Belarus 10.4613.429.9213.7215.21
Skewb First round 14 10.40 12.43 Belarus 12.5712.7212.8512.0010.40

Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 8.42 10.60 Kazakhstan 8.428.6810.7212.3920.26
Second round 2 10.14 11.39 Kazakhstan 13.6511.0410.5712.5710.14
First round 3 8.95 11.28 Kazakhstan 8.9510.9212.2310.6823.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.40 37.18 Kazakhstan 35.7038.8835.4046.2736.95
First round 1 32.87 39.43 Kazakhstan 44.7642.0837.7232.8738.49
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:28.92 1:36.33 Kazakhstan 1:44.931:28.921:30.181:45.801:33.87

Kamil Abenov (Камиль Абенов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 19 14.52 15.98 Kazakhstan 15.9017.9914.5215.4016.63
First round 13 12.82 14.30 Kazakhstan 14.7112.8215.2013.8214.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.70 4.59 Kazakhstan 3.704.084.095.595.77
Second round 12 4.96 5.26 Kazakhstan 5.385.348.075.074.96
First round 9 3.42 4.98 Kazakhstan 3.424.865.436.094.65
4x4x4 Cube First round 19 1:09.17 1:19.40 Kazakhstan 1:24.781:10.841:09.171:22.591:26.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 2:54.10 3:11.24 Kazakhstan 2:54.103:18.733:08.833:14.053:10.83

Kirill Mironenko (Кирилл Мироненко) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 35 19.55 24.24 Kazakhstan 26.5525.0321.4926.2119.55
First round 40 21.71 25.74 Kazakhstan DNF28.1022.7826.3321.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 6.17 7.75 Kazakhstan 6.179.116.957.189.56
Skewb First round 19 12.27 13.99 Kazakhstan 12.8514.2614.8612.2715.66

Kudaybergen Tleulin (Кудайберген Тлеулин) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 23 14.53 16.33 Kazakhstan 14.5315.8017.6015.60DNF
First round 24 14.18 16.75 Kazakhstan 19.1014.1817.0116.1117.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.24 9.35 Kazakhstan DNF5.466.015.2416.59
4x4x4 Cube First round 22 1:19.74 1:28.23 Kazakhstan 1:19.741:29.31DNF1:30.451:24.93
Skewb First round 32 9.38 DNF Kazakhstan 12.84DNF9.38DNFDNF

Leo Babakishvili (Лео Бабакишвили) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 41 26.02 30.03 Kazakhstan 28.99DNF32.6028.5026.02
First round 38 24.30 25.47 Kazakhstan 24.8525.0226.5524.3026.95
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 9.52 10.42 Kazakhstan 9.6411.4910.129.52DNF
Pyraminx First round 45 6.83 DNF Kazakhstan 6.83DNF13.73DNF13.24

Madina Smagulova (Мадина Смагулова) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Clock Final 8 22.64 31.77 Kazakhstan 26.4037.1943.2822.6431.71

Madiyar Ersain (Мадиар Ерсаин) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 27 8.47 13.17 Kazakhstan 12.3812.638.4715.2414.51

Matvey Mikhailov (Матвей Михайлов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 36 22.05 24.53 Kazakhstan 24.0924.2222.0527.1625.27
First round 35 19.67 23.26 Kazakhstan 22.2427.3720.1619.6728.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 8.49 10.84 Kazakhstan 8.4912.939.95DNF9.63
Pyraminx First round 29 12.30 13.97 Kazakhstan 12.3015.1713.8022.1412.95
Skewb First round 21 8.51 15.73 Kazakhstan 17.0013.4316.7518.098.51

Miras Zhandarbekov (Мирас Жандарбеков) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 29.10 32.38 Kazakhstan 34.5331.6029.1031.0145.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 6.65 9.28 Kazakhstan 7.779.9412.216.6510.14
Pyraminx First round 24 10.19 12.80 Kazakhstan 10.1913.1012.5212.7714.17
Skewb First round 31 21.44 32.04 Kazakhstan 30.5029.3921.4436.23DNF

Nikita Kolpakov (Никита Колпаков) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 11.08 13.88 Kazakhstan 15.4413.0913.1211.0819.69
First round 6 10.19 11.69 Kazakhstan 13.9910.4612.2412.3710.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.66 5.04 Kazakhstan 5.544.884.715.684.66
Second round 2 2.58 4.07 Kazakhstan 4.155.393.824.232.58
First round 13 4.31 5.58 Kazakhstan 6.385.354.317.545.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 45.04 52.90 Kazakhstan 54.7057.7446.4657.5345.04
First round 3 42.14 47.33 Kazakhstan 48.6449.1844.1642.1451.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:40.31 1:49.67 Kazakhstan 1:44.721:49.191:40.31DNF1:55.09
Clock Final 6 23.84 25.97 Kazakhstan 25.1830.7127.3225.4123.84
Megaminx Final 14 2:03.03 DNF Kazakhstan 2:18.042:03.032:15.08DNFDNS
Pyraminx Final 2 4.74 5.41 Kazakhstan 5.956.765.095.194.74
First round 6 3.57 7.57 Kazakhstan 7.52DNF6.368.843.57
Skewb Final 1 3.66 5.08 Kazakhstan 3.709.086.433.665.11
First round 3 5.21 7.36 Kazakhstan 5.218.466.237.39DNF

Nurniyaz Faiyzrakhim (Нурнияз Файызрахим) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 35.15 41.63 Kazakhstan 57.7840.2535.1544.2640.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 7.72 12.71 Kazakhstan 10.0320.8015.7312.367.72
Pyraminx First round 43 15.53 24.67 Kazakhstan 26.4215.5321.7729.6725.82
Skewb First round 28 13.59 22.24 Kazakhstan 33.3222.6413.5925.8318.25

Oleg Polyakov (Олег Поляков) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 62 54.60 1:02.59 Kazakhstan 54.601:00.251:01.531:11.981:05.99

Orazaly Sultan-Akhmetov (Оразалы Султан-Ахметов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 22 13.72 16.23 Kazakhstan 18.6515.4213.7218.3514.93
First round 17 13.82 15.01 Kazakhstan 13.8214.0016.3414.6919.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.71 6.80 Kazakhstan 6.876.856.674.717.43
First round 17 3.58 6.30 Kazakhstan DNF4.833.587.276.81
4x4x4 Cube First round 23 1:30.07 Kazakhstan 1:30.071:40.31
Pyraminx First round 30 10.10 13.99 Kazakhstan 14.9411.7119.9610.1015.33

Raimbek Akhmetzhanov (Раимбек Ахметжанов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
4x4x4 Cube First round 21 1:18.19 1:21.68 Kazakhstan 1:23.531:31.251:18.191:21.531:19.98

Ramil Safiulin (Рамиль Сафиулин) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 11.13 11.94 Kazakhstan 12.8312.1711.1312.1811.48
Second round 10 11.14 13.40 Kazakhstan 12.2811.1413.4616.5514.47
First round 11 11.60 13.06 Kazakhstan 12.1411.6012.4614.57DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.78 4.58 Kazakhstan 4.664.383.784.715.67
Second round 8 3.87 4.77 Kazakhstan 3.874.724.435.166.72
First round 8 4.18 4.97 Kazakhstan 6.864.185.464.544.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 59.53 1:05.88 Kazakhstan 1:06.921:10.231:00.5059.531:17.86
First round 12 58.80 1:04.55 Kazakhstan 1:09.231:05.2258.8059.201:17.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:46.77 2:01.82 Kazakhstan 2:13.351:46.771:56.331:57.102:12.02
Skewb Final 3 3.30 6.55 Kazakhstan 4.258.668.786.753.30
First round 1 5.54 5.86 Kazakhstan 5.985.645.545.957.97

Rasul Zhumageldin (Расул Жумагельдин) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 28 15.78 20.74 Kazakhstan 15.7822.7030.4521.1418.39
First round 26 17.68 19.84 Kazakhstan 19.7020.9133.8617.6818.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.97 7.17 Kazakhstan 3.977.266.807.458.98
First round 12 5.10 5.32 Kazakhstan 7.555.115.415.105.45
Pyraminx First round 33 8.81 15.33 Kazakhstan 8.8119.3314.9614.4016.63
Skewb First round 22 10.02 16.12 Kazakhstan 20.9810.0218.7518.1311.49

Rostislav Yanchenko (Ростислав Янченко) - Russia WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 68 20.99 DNF Russia 20.9923.6829.28DNFDNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.65 10.87 Russia 9.3210.594.65DNF12.71
First round 16 4.16 6.25 Russia 7.118.566.464.165.18
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 2:03.83 Russia 2:11.382:03.83
Clock Final 7 16.95 26.18 Russia 30.61DNF16.9524.2623.67
Pyraminx Final 11 5.10 8.96 Russia 12.188.205.1015.706.50
First round 12 6.45 8.73 Russia 8.719.957.526.4513.16

Sergey Shklyar (Сергей Шкляр) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 43 23.76 28.24 Kazakhstan 23.7626.7533.2124.7534.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 6.22 DNF Kazakhstan 8.386.22DNFDNF6.84
Pyraminx First round 31 11.08 14.17 Kazakhstan 22.8914.6011.0816.5411.38

Sultanbibarys Omar (Султанбибарыс Омар) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 9 10.43 12.83 Kazakhstan 10.4313.0811.9714.0013.44
Second round 7 11.61 12.13 Kazakhstan 13.1211.6116.2611.6211.64
First round 15 10.79 14.45 Kazakhstan 16.9414.6914.1714.4810.79
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.01 4.84 Kazakhstan 4.734.28DNF5.524.01
Second round 10 4.08 4.83 Kazakhstan 4.994.814.685.024.08
First round 2 3.05 4.63 Kazakhstan 5.765.893.263.054.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 46.88 50.27 Kazakhstan 51.8147.0251.9955.5346.88
First round 11 50.99 58.50 Kazakhstan 1:00.5651.761:08.2850.991:03.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:45.47 1:56.05 Kazakhstan 1:57.231:45.472:15.311:52.351:58.57
Clock Final 12 DNF Kazakhstan DNFDNF
Pyraminx First round 22 6.93 12.41 Kazakhstan 15.8716.869.2312.126.93
Skewb First round 24 7.90 16.66 Kazakhstan 16.9316.08DNF16.987.90

Tair Zhansultanov - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 41 24.42 26.70 Kazakhstan 25.1724.42DNF29.0925.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 7.51 9.29 Kazakhstan 9.61DNF8.527.519.74
Clock Final 5 21.54 25.47 Kazakhstan 27.0627.2424.7221.5424.62
Pyraminx First round 39 12.17 21.10 Kazakhstan 35.4612.1717.0926.9319.28

Tamerlan Darkhan (Тамерлан Дархан) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 23.46 28.31 Kazakhstan 29.6225.0332.0630.2723.46
Pyraminx First round 44 18.26 31.67 Kazakhstan 37.3529.3418.2628.3238.62

Tamerlan Shaigali (Тамерлан Шайгали) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 38 21.90 24.83 Kazakhstan 26.4725.0525.8823.5521.90
First round 31 18.95 22.65 Kazakhstan 22.5023.6818.9524.2621.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.64 8.36 Kazakhstan 10.358.868.557.684.64
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 2:48.71 Kazakhstan 2:48.71DNF
Pyraminx First round 26 10.52 13.10 Kazakhstan 19.0211.7313.5810.5213.98
Skewb First round 16 8.65 13.14 Kazakhstan 16.1313.1318.278.6510.17

Temirlan Shekenov (Темирлан Шекенов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 26.68 30.06 Kazakhstan 27.7056.2732.6029.8926.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.15 8.61 Kazakhstan 8.088.319.4410.784.15
Pyraminx First round 16 9.02 9.90 Kazakhstan 10.239.029.859.6312.51
Skewb First round 20 7.83 14.63 Kazakhstan 23.2024.359.0311.667.83

Timur Galimov (Тимур Галимов) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 30.09 35.17 Kazakhstan 32.5930.0936.8136.1046.31

Viacheslav Motorin (Вячеслав Моторин) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 27 17.30 19.49 Kazakhstan 18.7417.3019.8531.1819.89
First round 27 17.36 20.96 Kazakhstan 17.3621.0122.3719.4931.15

Vitaliy Avargin (Виталий Аваргин) - Kazakhstan WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 34.94 37.31 Kazakhstan 34.9438.0235.9744.1337.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 10.22 13.52 Kazakhstan 26.1210.2216.7611.6912.12
Pyraminx First round 38 14.28 21.05 Kazakhstan 22.5720.6819.8914.2835.82
Skewb First round 29 12.53 22.42 Kazakhstan 32.0630.5019.2417.5212.53