Olsztyn Open 2017


Information
Events
Main event
Competitors
59
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
The base registration fee for this competition is 0.20 zł (Polish Złoty).
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Michał Rzewuski won with an average of 8.30 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Maciej Czapiewski finished second (9.50) and Igor Kowalczyk finished third (10.60).

3x3x3 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.43 8.30 Poland 7.439.017.588.31DNF
2 Maciej Czapiewski 8.53 9.50 Poland 9.239.839.568.539.70
3 Igor Kowalczyk 8.82 10.60 Poland 10.7013.9810.5210.598.82
4 Kalina Jakubowska 9.76 10.66 Poland 10.8410.9411.2910.209.76
5 Marcin Stachura 9.65 11.31 Poland 10.659.65DNF10.9412.33
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.37 11.48 Poland 10.8611.7910.3712.0811.79
7 Piotr Tokarski 9.63 11.65 Poland 9.6313.6811.1815.8610.09
8 Adam Polkowski 11.08 12.23 Poland 14.0212.7711.0811.4912.42
9 Vilius Ribinskas 10.28 13.58 Lithuania 13.5013.2910.2813.9418.22
10 Małgorzata Nowagiel 10.63 13.91 Poland 10.6314.0512.6515.4515.02
11 Marcin Jakubowski 12.61 14.15 Poland 16.0412.6112.8316.7813.58
12 Michał Bogdan 10.72 14.32 Poland 13.2813.9115.7716.5510.72

3x3x3 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 8.11 9.04 Poland 9.058.118.969.1110.32
2 Michał Rzewuski 7.39 9.10 Poland 10.6213.497.609.077.39
3 Kalina Jakubowska 9.06 10.14 Poland 11.259.269.0612.619.92
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.76 10.40 Poland 9.8310.6810.699.7612.32
5 Piotr Tokarski 9.05 10.94 Poland 10.4311.389.0512.5011.02
6 Igor Kowalczyk 9.63 11.03 Poland 11.4913.7310.6210.979.63
7 Adam Polkowski 10.93 11.60 Poland 10.9311.9911.4811.3412.05
8 Marcin Stachura 9.20 11.79 Poland 12.349.2011.3314.3311.71
9 Michał Bogdan 10.91 12.32 Poland 12.0913.6512.8612.0010.91
10 Vilius Ribinskas 10.35 12.44 Lithuania 15.7212.8911.0210.3513.41
11 Marcin Jakubowski 10.47 13.03 Poland 10.4713.1613.0913.2412.83
12 Małgorzata Nowagiel 12.44 13.07 Poland 13.4012.9113.9912.4412.89
13 Adrian Dębski 9.92 13.08 Poland 13.48DNF11.5514.229.92
14 Piotr Kuchta 10.62 13.36 Poland 12.3414.6923.1113.0410.62
15 Bart Sekulski 11.30 13.48 Poland 14.3111.3811.3014.75DNF
16 Przemysław Rogalski 12.22 13.60 Poland 12.2213.7313.8413.2414.06
17 Marcin Gzik 12.22 14.53 Poland 14.0313.7815.7912.2216.90
18 Maksymilian Kutyła 12.50 15.23 Poland 14.1612.5017.8716.6514.89
19 Kamil Pawlak 14.87 15.70 Poland 15.0615.5616.4714.8717.43
20 Adrian Nowikiewicz 14.67 16.62 Poland 17.3016.5017.0916.2814.67
21 Patrycja Michalska 14.15 16.81 Poland 18.2316.7418.7115.4714.15
22 Jakub Pacewicz 13.87 16.85 Poland 13.8715.4619.7815.3220.00
23 Witali Bułatow 14.18 16.85 Poland 14.1815.8018.4317.6917.06
24 Szymon Liszewski 15.90 17.10 Poland 15.9017.4917.3718.1616.43
25 Tomasz Stawicki 14.39 18.29 Poland 23.1122.3917.7014.3914.79
26 Paweł Duraj 17.63 18.92 Poland 22.7417.8117.6319.7319.22
27 Damian Malinowski 16.35 19.44 Poland 19.0416.3520.1119.1823.00
28 Krzysztof Omelianiuk 14.43 19.48 Poland 20.9614.4319.2421.9918.24
29 Jakub Jacaszek 18.39 19.54 Poland 18.6820.8819.8718.3920.07
30 Bartłomiej Gołda 17.13 19.74 Poland 17.1322.3817.2422.9019.59
31 Łukasz Zalewski 15.94 19.83 Poland 15.9419.8919.0620.5520.94
32 Marek Pepke 17.06 19.90 Poland 21.4221.7420.4417.0617.83
33 Grzegorz Pacewicz 16.66 20.66 Poland 29.3522.9218.0816.6620.98
34 Jakub Dutkiewicz 20.50 20.79 Poland 20.5120.7227.2721.1420.50
35 Owidiusz Pryk 20.67 21.23 Poland 21.1120.7222.5320.6721.86
36 Aleksander Rutkowski 15.80 21.91 Poland 22.7515.8019.3924.5323.58
37 Dominik Kasprzak 17.03 22.05 Poland 17.0319.7026.1922.0424.42
38 Karolina Wiącek 18.99 23.24 Poland 21.0522.1818.9926.5028.42
39 Aleksander Arefiew 23.01 27.63 Poland 23.0127.9925.7330.7629.17
40 Marek Dąbrowski 24.81 27.64 Poland 26.9629.2426.7324.8134.95
41 Mateusz Witt 25.86 28.58 Poland 25.9629.0732.6525.8630.72
42 Aleksandra Jaszczuk 26.40 29.38 Poland 29.8531.7431.9226.5626.40
43 Adrian Borys 21.51 30.14 Poland 37.6331.6632.0126.7621.51
44 Marek Zgrzywa 24.37 32.39 Poland 34.8825.7736.5324.3737.83

3x3x3 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.91 8.54 Poland 7.386.9112.507.8810.35
2 Marcin Stachura 10.01 10.53 Poland 10.7510.5210.3710.7010.01
3 Igor Kowalczyk 10.10 10.85 Poland 14.4410.7510.1010.8910.92
4 Maciej Czapiewski 10.59 11.08 Poland 10.6510.5911.9610.6312.96
5 Adam Polkowski 10.95 11.13 Poland 11.2310.9510.9911.1811.37
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.36 11.19 Poland 10.968.3611.5111.6811.11
7 Kalina Jakubowska 10.17 11.86 Poland 11.6812.6411.2514.0010.17
8 Vilius Ribinskas 9.09 12.05 Lithuania 12.0410.7613.529.0913.35
9 Bart Sekulski 10.49 12.10 Poland 15.1310.5613.8211.9210.49
10 Małgorzata Nowagiel 11.61 12.48 Poland 11.6111.8315.3012.2513.37
11 Piotr Tokarski 9.93 12.81 Poland 12.249.9315.1621.9311.03
12 Piotr Kuchta 11.43 12.98 Poland 13.1812.5113.2413.4011.43
13 Michał Bogdan 12.93 13.43 Poland 13.5912.9313.5913.3213.37
14 Marcin Jakubowski 9.27 13.45 Poland 14.2713.1712.929.2715.93
15 Adrian Dębski 9.23 13.48 Poland 12.4914.459.2313.4914.92
16 Przemysław Rogalski 12.62 14.41 Poland 13.6715.0012.6214.5515.35
17 Maksymilian Kutyła 13.28 14.90 Poland 16.9613.2815.4215.4613.83
18 Patrycja Michalska 13.09 15.09 Poland 16.5613.0917.7415.4713.24
19 Marcin Gzik 14.28 15.14 Poland 15.5314.7115.7715.1814.28
20 Adrian Nowikiewicz 13.42 15.15 Poland 14.7713.4214.3516.8516.33
21 Kamil Pawlak 12.16 15.37 Poland DNF15.1416.3314.6412.16
22 Witali Bułatow 12.92 15.50 Poland 14.2912.9217.5617.6514.64
23 Jakub Pacewicz 14.09 15.79 Poland 16.1216.4214.0914.8218.41
24 Damian Malinowski 15.52 16.80 Poland 17.0518.1215.5216.3417.01
25 Tomasz Stawicki 14.85 17.86 Poland 14.8519.72DNF17.4816.37
26 Marek Pepke 13.66 18.09 Poland 17.9720.0513.6619.0617.24
27 Łukasz Zalewski 15.60 18.30 Poland 18.1918.8217.8818.9215.60
28 Szymon Liszewski 15.76 18.56 Poland 15.7618.3218.2619.1019.48
29 Bartłomiej Gołda 16.69 18.76 Poland 19.6922.7417.3919.1916.69
30 Grzegorz Pacewicz 17.09 18.96 Poland 17.4517.0918.1626.0721.26
31 Jakub Dutkiewicz 16.78 19.82 Poland 21.7417.7919.9416.7826.22
32 Paweł Duraj 17.06 20.18 Poland DNF17.0622.8418.3019.41
33 Karolina Wiącek 17.24 20.40 Poland 17.2427.2619.7120.6620.82
34 Aleksander Rutkowski 20.28 20.44 Poland 22.8420.5320.4120.2820.37
35 Krzysztof Omelianiuk 16.15 20.59 Poland DNF16.1516.9920.3024.47
36 Jakub Jacaszek 21.08 21.40 Poland 21.2021.36DNF21.0821.63
37 Dominik Kasprzak 18.47 21.61 Poland 22.5923.1522.6119.6318.47
38 Owidiusz Pryk 18.61 22.85 Poland 22.4723.2818.6123.0523.04
39 Aleksander Arefiew 20.55 22.96 Poland 25.2420.8520.5522.7925.95
40 Marek Dąbrowski 23.86 26.15 Poland 26.8833.5723.8626.7224.84
41 Marek Zgrzywa 25.57 27.82 Poland 33.1827.6427.8125.5728.00
42 Mateusz Witt 20.27 28.41 Poland 38.1128.0330.5820.2726.62
43 Adrian Borys 25.46 29.31 Poland 38.9729.3925.4631.2427.29
44 Aleksandra Jaszczuk 29.80 31.26 Poland 29.8030.8231.9730.9933.54
45 Maksym Małek 23.25 32.69 Poland 36.2123.2559.7931.6930.16
46 Adrián Trejo 27.43 33.93 Spain 30.5836.6727.4339.7634.55
47 Kamil Wenta 33.02 34.37 Poland 33.9941.8635.5033.6233.02
48 Stanisław Dąbrowski 25.69 35.21 Poland 37.0936.2725.6934.9334.42
49 Mateusz Kozioł 30.83 37.50 Poland 34.1746.1230.8336.6841.66
50 Kacper Grzelakowski 33.96 38.69 Poland 41.5943.8939.4035.0933.96
51 Łukasz Leśniak 30.19 40.47 Poland 45.6534.4141.3530.1948.96
52 Karol Korszun 35.82 44.75 Poland DNF46.3038.1435.8249.81
53 Hubert Doroś 41.10 45.01 Poland 1:12.8943.2549.0542.7341.10
54 Nadia Hermann 43.69 49.25 Poland 59.1946.6555.9745.1243.69
55 Hanna Biernacka 43.22 50.43 Poland 45.9555.13DNF50.2243.22
56 Paweł Świerczek 45.83 50.94 Poland 50.5245.8348.6753.621:00.60
57 Marcel Luszowski 44.57 51.73 Poland 1:03.6047.01DNF44.5744.59
58 Maciej Gajewski 40.26 51.93 Poland 53.35DNF51.2351.2140.26
59 Jan Grzyb 55.56 1:00.68 Poland 58.1659.401:04.4755.561:05.11

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.70 1.88 Poland 1.752.241.891.991.70
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.95 2.18 Poland 2.362.881.952.072.10
3 Bart Sekulski 2.63 3.05 Poland 2.755.692.633.153.25
4 Vilius Ribinskas 2.50 3.22 NR Lithuania 2.503.433.105.643.13
5 Marcin Jakubowski 3.03 3.47 Poland 3.033.603.323.484.07
6 Igor Kowalczyk 3.00 3.56 Poland 3.004.293.483.953.24
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1.88 3.68 Poland 1.884.673.213.166.08
8 Marcin Stachura 3.83 4.30 Poland 4.213.834.214.495.42
9 Maksymilian Kutyła 3.08 4.43 Poland 3.084.335.414.544.41
10 Piotr Kuchta 2.97 4.63 Poland 2.975.153.988.004.77
11 Michał Rzewuski 2.62 5.21 Poland 2.707.657.175.762.62
12 Jakub Pacewicz 5.32 10.47 Poland 6.8718.545.32DNF5.99

2x2x2 Cube Second round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.00 2.02 Poland 1.002.571.493.781.99
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.91 2.29 Poland 2.231.943.612.701.91
3 Michał Rzewuski 1.91 2.65 Poland 4.771.912.682.312.95
4 Marcin Jakubowski 3.04 3.79 Poland 3.954.003.413.044.30
5 Bart Sekulski 2.48 3.81 Poland 2.488.713.443.004.99
6 Igor Kowalczyk 3.57 3.89 Poland 3.574.223.865.043.59
7 Vilius Ribinskas 3.57 4.53 Lithuania 4.184.346.003.575.07
8 Maksymilian Kutyła 4.31 4.73 Poland 5.084.314.784.335.07
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.98 4.80 Poland 4.495.323.986.054.60
10 Marcin Stachura 2.78 4.92 Poland 6.573.794.812.786.16
11 Jakub Pacewicz 2.81 4.96 Poland 4.906.425.422.814.57
12 Piotr Kuchta 4.21 5.01 Poland 6.016.544.464.554.21
13 Szymon Liszewski 2.64 5.18 Poland 4.125.748.772.645.69
14 Tomasz Stawicki 4.88 5.46 Poland 5.046.025.334.886.01
15 Przemysław Rogalski 3.20 5.51 Poland 17.688.883.363.204.28
16 Witali Bułatow 4.71 5.81 Poland 6.565.494.715.396.78
17 Małgorzata Nowagiel 4.77 5.83 Poland 8.196.605.574.775.33
18 Damian Malinowski 4.54 6.02 Poland 7.325.908.064.544.84
19 Kalina Jakubowska 2.77 6.15 Poland 8.1010.315.172.775.18
20 Aleksander Rutkowski 5.36 6.16 Poland 5.909.626.575.366.01
21 Adrian Dębski 4.78 6.26 Poland 7.328.426.124.785.33
22 Marcin Gzik 6.04 6.44 Poland 6.166.047.116.676.48
23 Marek Zgrzywa 5.09 6.51 Poland 7.996.225.475.097.83
24 Bartłomiej Gołda 5.30 6.52 Poland 5.545.3110.365.308.71
25 Łukasz Zalewski 6.27 6.79 Poland 6.927.149.866.316.27
26 Owidiusz Pryk 6.32 6.81 Poland 7.716.328.886.386.33
27 Marek Dąbrowski 5.46 6.95 Poland 5.795.466.788.279.30
28 Aleksander Arefiew 5.80 7.01 Poland 8.507.975.806.966.11
29 Jakub Dutkiewicz 6.22 7.05 Poland 6.747.898.306.516.22
30 Adrian Nowikiewicz 5.33 7.07 Poland 5.338.826.019.846.39
31 Mateusz Witt 5.66 7.12 Poland 6.917.387.147.315.66
32 Maksym Małek 6.04 7.22 Poland 9.306.2315.306.046.12
33 Patrycja Michalska 4.82 7.74 Poland 7.484.827.797.948.86
34 Stanisław Dąbrowski 5.38 8.17 Poland 13.225.615.385.67DNF
35 Kamil Wenta 7.34 9.79 Poland 7.348.7910.0010.5812.77

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.04 2.78 Poland 3.972.592.333.412.04
2 Piotr Tokarski 1.85 2.96 Poland 2.284.572.683.911.85
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1.45 3.02 Poland 5.642.263.822.981.45
4 Bart Sekulski 2.55 3.59 Poland 3.153.555.124.082.55
5 Marcin Jakubowski 2.96 3.92 Poland 3.794.174.333.802.96
6 Piotr Kuchta 3.16 3.93 Poland 4.413.673.715.043.16
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.08 4.21 Poland 5.543.674.554.413.08
8 Przemysław Rogalski 2.63 4.32 Poland 10.354.314.833.812.63
9 Vilius Ribinskas 2.42 4.44 Lithuania 5.644.783.994.552.42
10 Marcin Stachura 2.75 4.70 Poland 4.525.124.594.992.75
11 Maksymilian Kutyła 4.34 4.95 Poland 4.345.364.924.805.13
12 Bartłomiej Gołda 4.76 4.95 Poland 4.764.914.925.905.01
13 Damian Malinowski 3.48 5.11 Poland 5.205.455.214.913.48
14 Tomasz Stawicki 4.43 5.17 Poland 5.275.694.438.904.55
15 Łukasz Zalewski 4.04 5.36 Poland 5.125.615.356.094.04
16 Szymon Liszewski 4.79 5.44 Poland 4.795.407.095.944.97
17 Kalina Jakubowska 4.74 6.11 Poland 5.934.746.595.806.69
18 Jakub Pacewicz 5.74 6.26 Poland 7.155.745.996.676.13
19 Mateusz Witt 4.68 6.33 Poland 5.127.116.778.054.68
20 Marcin Gzik 5.32 6.50 Poland 5.326.006.287.22DNF
21 Maksym Małek 5.53 6.68 Poland 9.475.536.056.507.50
22 Owidiusz Pryk 5.59 6.80 Poland 5.598.906.077.996.33
23 Aleksander Rutkowski 5.48 7.13 Poland 9.645.606.1614.545.48
24 Aleksander Arefiew 5.86 7.51 Poland 5.868.058.535.969.83
25 Marek Dąbrowski 5.46 8.05 Poland 7.915.467.0910.429.15
26 Adrian Nowikiewicz 5.56 8.44 Poland 5.567.267.4610.6127.31
27 Igor Kowalczyk 2.91 DNF Poland 3.58DNF3.89DNF2.91
28 Witali Bułatow 6.26 Poland 6.2613.78
29 Stanisław Dąbrowski 6.59 Poland 6.866.59
30 Małgorzata Nowagiel 6.85 Poland 8.746.85
31 Jakub Dutkiewicz 6.98 Poland 6.987.34
32 Adrian Dębski 7.00 Poland 7.007.38
32 Marek Zgrzywa 7.00 Poland 7.00DNF
34 Patrycja Michalska 7.15 Poland 7.1514.22
35 Kamil Wenta 7.33 Poland 24.237.33
36 Łukasz Leśniak 7.55 Poland 7.557.98
37 Paweł Duraj 7.94 Poland 7.948.41
38 Jakub Jacaszek 9.09 Poland 10.569.09
39 Mateusz Kozioł 9.34 Poland 25.399.34
40 Maciej Gajewski 11.58 Poland 11.58DNF
41 Kacper Grzelakowski 12.28 Poland 12.2814.47
42 Grzegorz Pacewicz 12.66 Poland 13.7212.66
43 Nadia Hermann 13.75 Poland 17.1513.75
44 Krzysztof Omelianiuk 14.31 Poland 14.3118.28
45 Paweł Świerczek 17.75 Poland 17.7532.64
46 Jan Grzyb 18.67 Poland 18.6719.77
47 Karol Korszun 59.87 Poland DNF59.87

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 35.76 41.31 Poland 36.8948.9543.3035.7643.73
2 Michał Rzewuski 35.46 41.79 Poland 42.4639.2235.46DNF43.69
3 Bart Sekulski 38.88 43.64 Poland 38.8842.0042.6446.27DNF
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 41.36 47.24 Poland 50.2352.6946.7244.7841.36
5 Piotr Tokarski 45.10 47.83 Poland 45.1058.4448.4047.5847.52
6 Marcin Stachura 43.30 49.79 Poland 59.0847.0343.3053.4948.86
7 Kalina Jakubowska 43.76 51.65 Poland 48.5353.5743.7653.0253.40
8 Przemysław Rogalski 52.53 1:00.55 Poland 58.441:05.1152.531:05.4458.11
9 Kamil Pawlak 53.38 1:02.47 Poland DNF54.3653.381:14.7058.34
10 Maksymilian Kutyła 59.39 1:09.91 Poland 1:09.271:06.931:13.5259.39DNF

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 33.20 35.30 Poland 34.2643.6735.0833.2036.56
2 Michał Rzewuski 31.79 40.02 Poland 44.3840.5531.7939.5939.91
3 Bart Sekulski 37.45 40.06 Poland 43.8040.0041.6038.5837.45
4 Kalina Jakubowska 43.42 45.82 Poland 43.7044.3643.4257.1049.41
5 Piotr Tokarski 45.30 47.34 Poland 48.0245.3049.3945.3948.62
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 40.21 47.35 Poland 51.7940.2148.3648.9644.73
7 Marcin Stachura 47.49 51.88 Poland 52.1353.3547.4957.1150.16
8 Adam Polkowski 46.06 53.72 Poland 46.0653.1150.971:02.6957.07
9 Przemysław Rogalski 51.68 56.00 Poland 51.6854.491:05.0356.5256.98
10 Maksymilian Kutyła 51.54 59.38 Poland 1:03.00DNF51.5455.4259.73
11 Kamil Pawlak 47.92 1:00.26 Poland 1:07.0657.301:02.5947.921:00.89
12 Vilius Ribinskas 50.64 1:03.22 Lithuania 1:28.4652.4550.6451.531:25.68
13 Piotr Kuchta 57.10 1:03.82 Poland 1:00.931:07.521:03.001:14.6257.10
14 Igor Kowalczyk 1:02.23 1:04.45 Poland 1:05.901:06.401:02.231:02.771:04.67
15 Adrian Dębski 1:00.04 1:09.12 Poland 1:00.041:17.571:21.151:02.371:07.43
16 Marcin Gzik 55.71 1:12.26 Poland 1:06.241:18.651:11.8855.711:24.03
17 Damian Malinowski 1:02.99 1:14.66 Poland 1:12.141:02.991:21.321:14.221:17.62
18 Małgorzata Nowagiel 1:11.53 1:15.80 Poland 1:12.871:18.831:11.531:15.691:37.80
19 Marcin Jakubowski 1:02.56 1:18.03 Poland 1:02.561:30.691:12.241:11.15DNF
20 Witali Bułatow 1:04.19 1:20.99 Poland 1:30.281:14.251:18.431:04.191:47.03
21 Bartłomiej Gołda 1:17.25 1:22.72 Poland 1:17.251:20.821:39.011:26.891:20.44
22 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:15.57 1:22.94 Poland 1:28.881:24.741:15.571:16.891:27.20
23 Szymon Liszewski 1:13.43 1:25.87 Poland 1:13.431:26.631:35.911:15.083:34.21
24 Patrycja Michalska 1:14.74 1:26.54 Poland 1:33.101:27.161:14.741:30.051:22.42
25 Paweł Duraj 1:20.94 1:27.21 Poland 1:22.541:20.941:31.311:38.221:27.79
26 Adrian Nowikiewicz 1:24.45 1:38.47 Poland 1:46.361:24.451:28.271:40.791:58.53
27 Tomasz Stawicki 1:30.06 Poland 1:30.061:32.93
28 Aleksander Rutkowski 1:33.05 Poland 1:33.052:00.97
29 Jakub Pacewicz 1:36.16 Poland 1:36.161:43.48
30 Marek Zgrzywa 1:45.73 Poland 1:45.731:50.30
31 Łukasz Zalewski 1:55.22 Poland 1:55.222:17.11
32 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2:10.84 Poland 2:10.842:31.52
33 Adrián Trejo 2:12.93 Spain 2:12.932:48.70
34 Jakub Dutkiewicz 2:51.52 Poland DNF2:51.52
35 Maksym Małek 2:51.86 Poland 2:51.862:56.64
36 Hubert Doroś 3:05.35 Poland 3:05.353:11.37
37 Mateusz Witt 3:23.11 Poland 3:23.113:24.35

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Witali Bułatow 45.20 DNF Poland DNF45.2051.95
2 Michał Bogdan 1:24.00 DNF Poland 1:24.00DNFDNF
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:32.62 DNF Poland DNF1:32.62DNF
4 Marcin Jakubowski 2:51.91 DNF Poland 3:46.89DNF2:51.91
5 Adam Polkowski 3:18.93 DNF Poland DNF3:18.93DNF
6 Adrian Dębski 4:33.50 DNF Poland 5:07.824:33.50DNF
7 Aleksander Rutkowski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
7 Bart Sekulski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
7 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
7 Piotr Kuchta DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
7 Piotr Tokarski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
7 Vilius Ribinskas DNF DNF Lithuania DNFDNSDNS
7 Łukasz Zalewski DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Igor Kowalczyk 12.57 14.66 Poland 24.4913.0618.0012.5712.92
2 Michał Rzewuski 12.33 16.25 Poland 12.3318.10DNF15.5615.10
3 Maciej Czapiewski 15.99 19.21 Poland 21.4920.0518.0219.5715.99
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 14.82 21.27 Poland 14.8220.4122.3621.0423.55
5 Piotr Tokarski 20.71 21.74 Poland 20.7122.3522.3721.6321.25
6 Marcin Stachura 21.54 22.34 Poland 30.0322.1223.2621.5421.65
7 Przemysław Rogalski 17.71 22.52 Poland 26.1322.4417.7121.7123.41
8 Adrian Dębski 21.12 22.89 Poland 22.2523.8539.7421.1222.56
9 Michał Bogdan 16.98 23.16 Poland 21.00DNF25.6422.8316.98
10 Bart Sekulski 22.79 23.69 Poland 24.3424.7123.8922.7922.85
11 Kalina Jakubowska 22.33 26.62 Poland 27.4822.33DNF25.2827.11
12 Marcin Jakubowski 22.25 27.26 Poland 25.7733.8727.6622.2528.35
13 Maksymilian Kutyła 23.87 28.30 Poland 28.1431.8523.8730.3726.40
14 Damian Malinowski 26.38 28.35 Poland 48.0228.0326.3828.1228.89
15 Vilius Ribinskas 27.13 29.35 Lithuania 27.1335.4932.8927.8627.31
16 Piotr Kuchta 23.66 30.36 Poland 35.3828.6227.0923.66DNF
17 Kamil Pawlak 30.84 Poland 30.8431.77
18 Grzegorz Pacewicz 32.38 Poland 42.4032.38
19 Szymon Liszewski 32.60 Poland 40.7432.60
20 Bartłomiej Gołda 33.81 Poland 46.5833.81
21 Patrycja Michalska 34.12 Poland 1:14.1134.12
22 Tomasz Stawicki 37.54 Poland 55.9737.54
23 Łukasz Zalewski 37.60 Poland 43.7637.60
24 Adam Polkowski 39.73 Poland 48.5539.73
25 Paweł Duraj 41.53 Poland 41.8441.53
26 Aleksander Rutkowski 56.26 Poland 58.9956.26
27 Adrian Borys 58.95 Poland 58.951:13.39
28 Mateusz Witt 1:11.02 Poland 1:11.021:21.97
29 Adrian Nowikiewicz 1:12.94 Poland 1:43.501:12.94

Pyraminx Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 3.36 3.82 Poland 4.425.193.553.503.36
2 Owidiusz Pryk 3.47 4.22 Poland 4.545.163.514.623.47
3 Przemysław Rogalski 3.09 4.84 Poland 5.895.544.054.943.09
4 Szymon Liszewski 3.61 4.93 Poland 5.464.684.653.616.01
5 Piotr Kuchta 4.25 5.16 Poland 4.745.764.257.054.98
6 Piotr Tokarski 3.35 5.38 Poland 7.655.933.403.356.80
7 Marcin Stachura 4.91 6.69 Poland 7.028.325.964.917.08
8 Michał Rzewuski 4.72 6.81 Poland 8.626.168.435.844.72
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.85 7.40 Poland 8.667.234.858.226.76
10 Jakub Pacewicz 5.05 7.48 Poland 6.9311.108.845.056.68
11 Marcin Jakubowski 7.45 8.73 Poland 7.458.849.469.148.21
12 Paweł Duraj 6.99 9.66 Poland 10.1813.816.997.4711.33

Pyraminx First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Maciej Czapiewski 2.52 3.43 Poland 4.863.323.552.523.42
2 Szymon Liszewski 3.64 3.82 Poland 5.143.643.803.753.90
3 Owidiusz Pryk 3.61 4.31 Poland 4.373.613.715.534.84
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.18 4.39 Poland 4.272.183.716.515.20
5 Przemysław Rogalski 3.99 5.32 Poland 6.479.164.423.995.08
6 Piotr Kuchta 5.32 5.74 Poland 5.735.326.066.415.43
7 Michał Rzewuski 3.72 6.05 Poland 4.947.403.725.807.80
8 Marcin Jakubowski 5.27 7.06 Poland 7.518.835.275.927.76
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.75 7.17 Poland 9.395.926.214.7511.29
10 Marcin Stachura 4.68 7.31 Poland 6.6412.454.688.506.78
11 Jakub Pacewicz 5.30 7.73 Poland 7.419.016.775.309.52
12 Paweł Duraj 6.67 8.04 Poland 15.367.0810.027.026.67
13 Bart Sekulski 6.10 8.30 Poland 6.738.979.206.109.21
14 Małgorzata Nowagiel 7.19 8.30 Poland 7.197.918.498.4911.36
15 Damian Malinowski 7.05 8.70 Poland 7.567.0512.9110.168.38
16 Vilius Ribinskas 6.67 9.01 Lithuania 10.137.489.876.679.69
17 Bartłomiej Gołda 6.88 9.95 Poland 11.496.8810.2210.708.93
18 Marek Dąbrowski 7.33 10.40 Poland 12.077.9211.217.3314.76
19 Stanisław Dąbrowski 7.69 10.95 Poland 14.867.6910.8110.7911.26
20 Igor Kowalczyk 7.17 17.41 Poland 7.179.7823.0219.44DNF
21 Krzysztof Omelianiuk 8.55 Poland 13.718.55
22 Jakub Dutkiewicz 8.77 Poland 18.858.77
23 Łukasz Leśniak 8.82 Poland 14.738.82
24 Mateusz Witt 8.90 Poland 11.208.90
25 Tomasz Stawicki 9.00 Poland 9.009.04
26 Aleksander Arefiew 9.20 Poland 13.889.20
27 Adrian Dębski 9.60 Poland 9.6012.37
28 Kacper Grzelakowski 9.71 Poland 9.7110.25
29 Patrycja Michalska 9.98 Poland 11.349.98
30 Witali Bułatow 10.37 Poland 12.2310.37
31 Maksymilian Kutyła 12.26 Poland 21.5712.26
32 Marcin Gzik 12.50 Poland 12.5013.31
33 Nadia Hermann 12.72 Poland 23.4112.72
34 Grzegorz Pacewicz 13.45 Poland 14.3913.45
35 Jan Grzyb 13.66 Poland 14.0013.66
36 Mateusz Kozioł 13.86 Poland 13.8617.87
37 Hubert Doroś 14.00 Poland 17.9414.00
38 Kalina Jakubowska 14.56 Poland 15.6314.56
39 Aleksander Rutkowski 15.29 Poland 15.29DNF
40 Maksym Małek 15.53 Poland 16.3615.53
41 Marek Zgrzywa 16.20 Poland 18.0516.20
42 Paweł Świerczek 17.37 Poland 24.5417.37
43 Łukasz Zalewski 18.77 Poland 18.7719.42