Rumia Open 2013


Date
Mar 23, 2013
City
Rumia, Poland
Venue

Dom Kultury SM "Janowo"

Address
ul. Pomorska 11, 84-230 Rumia(Pomorska str.11, 84-230 Rumia)
Details

Follow the sings

Website
Rumia Open 2013 website
Contact

MDK SM "Janowo", Grzegorz Jalocha, Marek Pepke, Jakub Sokolowski

WCA Delegate
Owidiusz Pryk
Information

Competiton is open to all countries. Registration will be opened before March 8-th entry fee: 10 PLN

Events
Main event
Competitors
61
Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Tomasz Żołnowski won with an average of 10.79 seconds in the 3x3x3 Cube event. Adrian Lehmann finished second (11.39) and Piotr Frankowski finished third (12.26).

Adam Polkowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 2 11.25 11.43 Poland 11.2511.3311.3611.5914.33
First round 6 11.84 12.55 Poland 12.0611.8412.1513.4415.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 6 2.53 4.95 Poland 4.862.535.919.214.09

Adrian Lehmann - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 2 11.00 11.39 Germany 11.5616.1311.0011.2111.41
Second round 5 10.88 12.71 Germany 10.88DNF12.3012.7813.05
First round 7 12.46 13.50 Germany 17.9613.6512.4613.4113.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.38 4.99 Germany 4.475.365.136.093.38
First round 8 4.16 5.02 Germany 5.815.334.365.364.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 1:33.03 Germany 1:33.031:38.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:01.38 DNF Germany DNF1:01.38DNF
First round 1 51.34 DNF Germany DNF1:26.5851.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31 Germany 31
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/2 4:23 Germany 2/2 4:232/4 21:04

Adrian Nowikiewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 14 12.40 15.13 Poland 16.1116.0313.2512.4018.71
First round 18 15.53 18.16 Poland 15.5319.2216.4021.4718.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 10 3.43 5.49 Poland 6.185.685.465.333.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 1:33.18 Poland 1:33.181:34.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 50 Poland 50
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 15 42.81 Poland 49.3042.81

Agnieszka Górska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 52 54.00 1:00.86 Poland 1:01.131:01.661:00.251:01.1954.00

Andreas Pohl - Germany WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 13 13.38 15.12 Germany 19.3614.2813.3813.9617.11
First round 11 12.34 15.16 Germany 15.8114.8114.8612.3416.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.06 6.94 Germany 4.097.784.0610.718.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 57.72 1:09.02 Germany 1:08.611:06.1357.722:44.111:12.32
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 2:00.18 Germany 2:26.332:00.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF DNF Germany DNFDNFDNF
First round 4 1:09.68 DNF Germany 1:09.68DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Germany DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 9 28.13 30.91 Germany 30.3443.4031.0528.1331.34
Pyraminx First round 18 15.22 Germany 15.2217.93
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/4 17:38 Germany DNF2/4 17:38

Cezar Roman - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 54 1:00.34 1:03.97 Poland 4:26.751:02.281:00.941:00.341:08.68

Dawid Dzienisz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 17 16.25 19.09 Poland 25.5920.7116.2518.3818.19
First round 17 15.68 18.11 Poland 15.6818.0619.6318.1118.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 6.11 Poland 6.286.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 1:34.43 Poland 1:56.361:34.43
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 39.02 Poland 43.0939.02

Dennis van Enckevort - Netherlands WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 39 30.93 32.33 Netherlands 32.4643.0830.9331.0333.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 DNF Netherlands DNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 1:10.46 Netherlands 1:43.021:10.46
Pyraminx First round 12 10.28 Netherlands 10.3810.28

Filip Stamirski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 58 50.59 DNF Poland DNFDNF53.5650.591:00.65

Grzegorz Grzonka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 48 30.81 48.48 Poland 52.4449.2248.1848.0530.81

Grzegorz Jałocha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 19 13.03 18.26 Poland 21.0217.4718.3119.0013.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 48.81 DNF Poland 48.81DNFDNF
First round 3 54.40 DNF Poland DNF54.40DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/7 37:39 Poland 10/16 59:407/7 37:39

Grzegorz Moszyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 42 33.78 40.22 Poland 50.1333.7835.0639.1346.46

Hubert Melchert - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 29 18.27 21.80 Poland 34.5018.2718.6927.4319.28

Jakub Bochniak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 51 43.88 56.16 Poland 55.9457.2243.8856.2256.33

Jakub Fedorczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 46 35.68 45.20 Poland 37.7743.911:19.7753.9335.68

Jakub Kaczmarczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 25 15.33 18.94 Poland 18.1620.0915.3318.5822.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 7.02 Poland 7.029.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 1:34.13 Poland 1:34.131:44.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 3:18.91 Poland 3:18.913:23.44
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 44.83 Poland 50.5044.83
Pyraminx First round 21 17.52 Poland DNF17.52

Jakub Sokołowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 23 17.02 18.79 Poland 17.0219.0917.5919.6921.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 1:22.56 Poland DNF1:22.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 2:30.80 Poland 2:30.802:37.83
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 7:03.72 Poland 7:03.72
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 34.05 40.88 Poland DNF34.0538.0840.4144.16

Jakub Wolniewicz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 4 10.63 12.41 Poland 11.6113.1113.5310.6312.50
Second round 4 10.59 12.57 Poland 14.5811.7111.9710.5914.03
First round 3 10.40 12.07 Poland 12.0511.7512.4110.4015.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.19 3.23 Poland 3.083.782.844.662.19
First round 1 2.46 3.76 Poland 2.464.843.136.783.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 48.00 52.03 Poland 1:01.6156.8449.0348.0050.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:42.61 1:49.91 Poland 1:42.611:48.722:11.711:46.461:54.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 16.38 21.77 Poland 24.8421.3324.0816.3819.91
First round 1 18.36 19.29 Poland 19.7519.1620.7718.9618.36
Pyraminx Final 3 4.47 6.23 Poland 6.258.337.214.475.22
First round 2 3.55 6.07 Poland 7.285.223.555.719.28

Jeremiasz Zaborowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 45 37.68 44.52 Poland 47.6237.6842.5943.3651.84

Julia Dąbrowska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 41 33.90 39.15 Poland 33.9038.1537.77DNF41.53

Kacper Mąkosa - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 24 16.91 18.87 Poland 17.7219.8021.5519.0816.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.91 6.18 Poland 4.916.476.6515.915.41
First round 5 3.81 4.83 Poland 4.087.155.523.814.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 1:29.90 Poland 1:30.411:29.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:51.05 2:16.53 Poland 1:51.052:16.612:12.722:20.252:31.02
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 5:40.85 Poland 5:40.85
Pyraminx First round 14 10.69 Poland 25.9610.69

Kalina Jakubowska - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 6 11.00 13.26 Poland 11.8411.0014.3113.6314.68
Second round 3 10.16 12.16 Poland 10.1611.0913.6815.1111.71
First round 5 11.46 12.35 Poland 12.8811.5914.2212.5911.46

Kamil Bartosiak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 59 1:37.43 DNF Poland 1:39.881:41.55DNF1:37.43DNF

Kamil Romanowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 40 24.90 32.86 Poland DNF24.9029.0930.4039.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 7.22 Poland 8.567.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 24 2:30.36 Poland 2:30.362:55.52

Karolina Wiącek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 30 18.96 22.41 Poland 27.6821.0318.9621.7824.43

Krzysztof Dąbrowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 33 19.75 23.70 Poland 29.15DNF19.7520.1521.80

Krzysztof Górka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 16 13.46 15.55 Poland 16.5816.9414.9313.4615.13
First round 12 12.43 15.50 Poland 16.4717.8616.9612.4313.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 4.18 6.81 Poland 4.187.784.777.88DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 40 Poland 40
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 16 43.69 Poland 43.6944.94
Pyraminx First round 23 19.69 Poland 19.8819.69
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 DNF Poland DNFDNF

Krzysztof Kuncki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 12 14.31 15.08 Poland 15.9324.4114.3114.6314.69
First round 13 12.52 16.82 Poland 19.8117.8316.4316.1912.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.58 5.59 Poland 7.024.944.827.974.58
First round 4 3.18 4.82 Poland 5.634.214.637.563.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 1:05.86 1:14.49 Poland 1:19.551:05.861:37.361:12.221:11.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 2:37.41 Poland 2:38.692:37.41
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 4:40.53 Poland 4:40.53
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 7:06.52 Poland 7:06.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 36 Poland 36
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 10 28.47 32.48 Poland 32.8129.8628.4734.7854.22
Pyraminx Final 6 4.94 7.51 Poland 10.164.948.216.507.83
First round 5 6.80 7.21 Poland 7.057.057.526.807.83
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 1/2 12:45 Poland 1/2 12:45DNS

Maciej Etmański - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 47 33.05 46.56 Poland 39.271:05.66DNF34.7533.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 7.84 Poland 9.667.84
Pyraminx First round 24 25.31 Poland 28.1525.31

Maciej Suliński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 37 23.91 30.68 Poland 31.0928.8332.1123.9135.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 25 2:51.31 Poland DNF2:51.31
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 5:08.15 Poland 5:08.15DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 1:14.61 Poland 1:33.381:14.61
Pyraminx First round 13 10.52 Poland 10.5225.80

Maksymilian Kutyła - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 15 14.09 15.26 Poland 14.0917.7714.4415.2116.13
First round 16 14.84 17.51 Poland 15.7218.9714.8419.5617.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 5.16 6.60 Poland 5.945.167.166.717.25
First round 9 3.31 5.07 Poland 3.316.303.366.255.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:16.61 Poland 1:16.611:31.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 53 Poland 53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 24.88 26.56 Poland 25.0929.6829.7224.8824.90
First round 4 23.90 25.51 Poland 24.6825.0623.9026.7832.33
Pyraminx First round 9 8.75 9.56 Poland 9.339.979.469.908.75

Marcin Bloch - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 28 17.96 21.34 Poland 22.2222.6326.2119.1617.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 5.50 7.76 Poland 8.345.506.948.338.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 2:05.47 Poland 2:05.472:22.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 4:18.84 Poland 4:19.414:18.84

Marcin Jakubowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 10 11.75 14.62 Poland 11.7514.2113.5816.6116.06
First round 8 12.15 14.12 Poland 12.5012.1516.4415.0614.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.00 4.53 Poland 4.384.525.184.693.00
First round 2 2.68 4.07 Poland 4.463.802.686.683.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 55.66 1:02.65 Poland 55.661:00.631:03.531:06.901:03.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:53.08 2:00.44 Poland 2:12.881:56.281:53.082:03.022:02.03
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 DNF Poland DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 9:00.55 Poland 9:00.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 3:32.00 DNF Poland DNFDNF3:32.00
First round 6 2:57.59 DNF Poland 2:57.59DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 24.97 26.60 Poland 26.4328.1125.6127.7724.97
First round 6 23.16 27.87 Poland 31.1323.1626.9027.2229.50
Pyraminx Final 5 5.05 7.25 Poland 8.445.056.278.027.47
First round 6 4.11 7.36 Poland 6.507.448.154.11DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 1/2 12:02 Poland 1/2 12:02DNF

Marcin Kowalczyk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 11 13.31 14.88 Poland 13.3115.9422.0514.5514.16
First round 9 13.16 14.17 Poland 13.1615.3816.7513.5513.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 35.93 DNF Poland DNFDNF35.93
First round 2 51.81 DNF Poland DNFDNF51.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 18.91 21.45 Poland 20.7018.9120.8623.6622.78
First round 7 22.55 28.17 Poland 29.6533.0822.5531.7123.16
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 27/37 1:00:00 Poland 27/37 1:00:00DNS

Marcin Stachura - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 5 11.52 12.63 Poland 12.6612.5611.5212.6614.84
Second round 6 11.91 12.98 Poland 14.7712.0219.5811.9112.16
First round 2 10.93 11.49 Poland 11.3016.8611.0012.1810.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 5.08 5.89 Poland 5.216.906.086.385.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 49.93 52.13 Poland 52.8453.3149.935:55.0550.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 2:29.27 Poland 2:29.272:32.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 30 Poland 30
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.44 24.26 Poland 21.8028.7122.2732.9016.44
First round 3 15.97 22.59 Poland 23.8823.4415.9724.5220.44
Pyraminx First round 10 7.66 10.12 Poland 10.449.6612.657.6610.27

Marcin Wojtal - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 31 18.36 23.36 Poland 35.3621.9418.4729.6618.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 8.52 Poland 8.5210.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 1:32.94 Poland 1:32.942:22.48
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 3:18.56 Poland 3:50.083:18.56
Pyraminx First round 20 16.47 Poland 19.5916.47

Marek Brandt - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 50 44.65 54.28 Poland 1:00.83DNF44.6546.2555.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 30.83 Poland DNF30.83
Pyraminx First round 16 13.36 Poland 13.8113.36

Marek Pepke - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Second round 18 17.72 19.27 Poland 18.3421.2117.7228.6518.25
First round 14 13.72 16.95 Poland 16.4017.5516.9020.4013.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Poland DNF
Pyraminx First round 15 11.43 Poland 11.4313.43

Marta Żywicka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 36 27.48 29.79 Poland 37.8429.0928.2532.0327.48

Mateusz Burnicki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS

Mateusz Cichoracki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 20 17.03 18.26 Poland 20.9717.0317.4118.3119.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 4.00 5.50 Poland 4.008.785.254.416.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 1:57.28 Poland 2:12.561:57.28
Pyraminx Final 2 4.06 6.04 Poland 6.614.066.475.038.56
First round 3 3.94 6.41 Poland 3.945.656.966.6310.25

Mateusz Szweda - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 56 57.15 1:22.74 Poland 1:31.551:23.7257.151:12.962:01.30

Michał Milówka - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 43 32.55 42.19 Poland 42.6944.6858.7232.5539.19

Olek Mischke - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 35 23.99 28.18 Poland 32.7225.2931.1123.9928.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.87 6.88 Poland 5.678.864.8714.036.12

Owidiusz Pryk - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 32 21.11 23.69 Poland 22.5821.1124.0225.7124.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 6.02 Poland 6.0213.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 23 2:16.80 Poland 2:16.802:44.31
Pyraminx Final 1 3.93 5.10 Poland 5.805.584.974.753.93
First round 1 4.02 5.56 Poland 5.665.714.025.307.96

Piotr Chodera - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 22 15.72 18.57 Poland 19.9615.7215.9419.8121.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 6.18 Poland 6.886.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 1:26.36 Poland 1:26.361:31.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 3:25.08 Poland 3:25.083:35.65
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 39.86 Poland 44.7139.86
Pyraminx First round 11 8.72 12.37 Poland 8.97DNF13.7214.418.72

Piotr Frankowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 3 11.83 12.26 Poland 12.4611.9913.6311.8312.34
Second round 7 11.41 12.99 Poland 14.6512.2211.41DNF12.11
First round 4 10.46 12.33 Poland 12.2810.4615.2811.5613.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 6.76 Poland 7.786.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 51.34 54.53 Poland 1:06.8953.3053.1851.3457.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 23.66 34.06 Poland 38.8834.2223.6631.4036.55

Piotr Kuchta - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 21 17.81 18.52 Poland DNF18.8818.7217.9617.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 8.31 Poland 8.318.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 1:37.63 Poland 2:36.561:37.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 42 Poland 42

Piotr Wojtaś - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 44 31.68 42.29 Poland 39.9743.2131.6844.8143.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 6.96 Poland 8.946.96
Pyraminx First round 22 19.39 Poland 26.8019.39

Radosław Komorowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 57 37.40 DNF Poland DNF41.91DNF37.40DNF

Szymon Kaźmierczak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 55 57.81 1:14.00 Poland 1:12.6557.811:14.781:18.961:14.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 19.56 Poland 19.5636.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 26 3:39.28 Poland 3:39.284:32.81

Szymon Labuda - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 49 39.56 53.73 Poland 1:05.15DNF47.5839.5648.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 4.65 6.68 Poland 4.656.179.735.148.74
Pyraminx Final 4 5.93 6.97 Poland 6.847.149.135.936.93
First round 8 8.47 9.52 Poland 8.478.909.7010.479.97

Szymon Morek - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 38 30.22 32.32 Poland 32.0836.6531.8333.0530.22
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Poland DNF

Tomasz Bartosiński - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 34 22.66 26.88 Poland 24.5828.5228.9622.6627.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 5.63 8.30 Poland 5.637.348.309.2710.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 1:56.75 Poland 1:56.751:57.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 3:57.65 Poland 3:57.654:32.66
Pyraminx First round 19 15.23 Poland 15.2318.53

Tomasz Gieniusz - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 27 12.30 20.45 Poland 19.3323.5219.5612.3022.46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 50.25 Poland DNF50.25

Tomasz Jankowiak - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 8 13.97 15.57 Poland 14.13DNF17.9413.9714.63
Second round 9 13.28 14.39 Poland 13.3616.3313.2813.4716.84
First round 10 13.41 14.93 Poland 17.3314.5014.7213.4115.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.83 6.12 Poland 6.168.906.166.054.83
First round 3 4.33 4.70 Poland 4.664.689.784.754.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 23.43 26.37 Poland 26.3128.1823.4330.3324.61
First round 8 20.55 29.10 Poland 26.1823.4420.5537.6946.13

Tomasz Ochocki - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
Pyraminx First round 25 32.08 Poland 32.0856.36

Tomasz Żołnowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 1 9.83 10.79 Poland 10.6310.9110.849.8313.34
Second round 1 9.71 10.31 Poland 10.059.7113.5310.4410.44
First round 1 10.33 11.38 Poland 10.3311.1810.9112.6512.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 4.90 5.82 Poland 4.909.316.225.845.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 50.40 53.51 Poland 50.4052.2353.4056.5254.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:41.78 2:03.45 Poland 1:47.532:01.081:41.782:46.052:21.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 18.00 24.55 Poland 24.4124.5624.6932.2718.00
First round 5 24.63 27.63 Poland 28.7528.7825.6924.6328.46
Pyraminx First round 17 14.52 Poland 15.0814.52

Tymon Choroszucha - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 53 50.52 1:02.80 Poland 1:21.2559.941:11.8150.5256.66

Wojciech Szatanowski - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube Final 7 11.47 14.02 Poland 11.6111.4756.3815.2515.19
Second round 8 12.77 13.64 Poland 13.8315.1312.7713.3313.75
First round 15 10.00 17.28 Poland 15.2121.1510.003:12.5815.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.21 4.03 Poland 4.094.193.815.563.21
First round 7 3.11 4.95 Poland 4.135.366.223.115.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 51.09 1:01.10 Poland 55.561:05.221:12.861:02.5251.09
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 2:02.13 Poland 2:06.752:02.13
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 4:42.50 Poland 4:42.50
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 6:36.03 Poland 6:36.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:59.08 DNF Poland DNF1:59.08DNF
First round 5 2:28.65 DNF Poland 2:28.65DNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF Poland DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 20.36 25.35 Poland 29.9148.8021.6820.3624.47
First round 2 19.68 21.25 Poland 19.6822.9119.7221.1125.28
Pyraminx Final 7 7.28 8.81 Poland 12.027.289.029.288.13
First round 7 4.78 7.99 Poland 8.719.256.004.789.27
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 3/4 26:23 Poland 3/4 26:23DNS

Łukasz Herman - Poland WCA profile

Event Round # Best Average Citizen of Solves
3x3x3 Cube First round 26 16.96 19.59 Poland 21.5618.1516.9619.0539.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 4.56 5.94 Poland 5.835.586.407.064.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 1:32.68 Poland 1:32.682:08.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF DNF Poland DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 48.47 Poland 48.4752.11
Pyraminx Final 8 8.31 10.11 Poland 12.028.319.0513.349.27
First round 4 5.94 7.18 Poland 6.637.9710.385.946.94