West Coast Cubing Tour - Reno 2018


Date
Jul 18, 2018
City
Reno, Nevada, United States
Venue

University of Nevada, Reno

Address
Mathewson-IGT Knowledge Center, 1664 N Virginia St Reno, NV 89512
Details

Wells Fargo Auditorium, on the ground floor of the Mathewson-IGT Knowledge Center.

Contact

Reno Rubik's Cube Club

Organizers
Alex Chau, Ben Streeter, Brandon Harnish, Hannah Massner, Jeremy Benik, and Mitchell Lane
WCA Delegate
Brandon Harnish
Information

Join us in the Biggest Little City in the World for the Reno installment of the West Coast Cubing Tour!

This competition is on a Wednesday.

There is no 3x3x3 being held.

All competitors under the age of 18 must bring a signed waiver, available here.

Hosted by Reno Rubik's Cube Club at the University of Nevada, Reno.

Events
Main event
Competitors
51
Registration period

Online registration opened and closed .

Registration requirements
This competition is over, click here to display the registration requirements it used.
Create a WCA account here if you don't have one.
If this is not your first competition, associate your WCA ID to your WCA account here.
Register for this competition here.
There is a competitor limit of 75 competitors.
The base registration fee for this competition is $15 (United States Dollar).

Registration requirements listed here are for this competition only. Other competitions may have different registration requirements.

Before You Register

All prospective registrants need a WCA account. Competitors can create their own WCA account by clicking here and entering the required information. For returning competitors (i.e. have competed before), you will need to claim your WCA ID.
Brandon will assist competitors trying to connect their WCA account with their WCA ID.

How to Register Online

The initial competitor limit for this competition is 75. This limit may be raised; check this page for updates.
Prospective competitors register by:
1. Signing into their WCA account;
2. Clicking "Register" on the left side of this webpage, selecting the events they would like to compete in, and submitting their registration.

By registering for this competition, you guarantee your spot as a competitor.

How to Withdraw/Alter Registration

Registered competitors withdraw/alter their registration by emailing the organisation team (unrrubiks@gmail.com) the following:
1. Statement of intent to withdraw/alter registration.
2. Changes to registration (if appplicable).
3. Name (and WCA ID, if applicable) of the competitor.

Waitlist Policies

If online registration meets the competitor limit, online registration will immediately close, and a waitlist will open.
Prospective competitors sign up for the waitlist by:
1. Signing into their WCA account;
2. Clicking "Register" on the left side of this webpage, selecting the events they would like to compete in, and submitting their registration.
As spots open in registration, waitlist members will be given the opportunity to register for the competition. Waitlist members will be given this opportunity in the order that they signed up.
Waitlist members register by:
1. Receiving an email from the organisation team (subject line "[West Coast Cubing Tour - Reno 2018]: It's Your Turn to Register!");
2. Within 48 hours, replying to the email stating intent to register.
If a waitlist member receives a registration offer and fails to reply, they will be removed from the waitlist and notified.
No registration offers will be given after July 11, 2018.

Check-In (Required for ALL competitors)

At the competition, all competitors MUST check in and pay during the check-in period, as listed on the Schedule.
Failure to enter the line for check-in during this time period will result in withdrawal of registration.
Competitors will receive a name tag and a schedule sheet.
The cost to compete is $15.00 in cash. No credit card payments will be accepted. Change is limited.
Registration fees for UNR/Davidson Academy students, staff, and faculty are at a reduced price of $10.00 cash.

On-Site Registration

If the competitor limit has not yet been reached at the time online registration closes, then prospective competitors are allowed to register on-site for any combination of events offered at this competition.
The registration cost for on-site registrants is $20.00, to be paid in cash at the competition. For UNR/Davidson Academy students, staff, and faculty, the on-site registration cost is $15.00.
On-site registration is open on a first-come, first-serve basis until the competitor limit is reached. On-site registrants will compete in the last group of each round.

Staff Member Registration

Competition staff members are hand-selected by the organisation team and will be offered registration free of charge in exchange for their service to the cubing community for the entire duration of the competition.

Highlights
Click here to display the highlights of the competition.

Jayden McNeill won with an average of 11.40 seconds in the Square-1 event. Calvin Nielson finished second (12.15) and Tyler Howlett finished third (13.07).

World records: Max Park‎ 3x3x3 One-Handed 9.47 (average).

2x2x2 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1.36 2.21 Australia 3.572.041.362.272.32
2 Christopher Olson 1.91 2.71 United States 3.912.443.462.241.91
3 Patrick Ponce 1.77 3.00 United States 4.993.211.773.162.64
4 Jayden McNeill 1.80 3.37 Australia 2.982.681.804.46DNF
5 Tyler Howlett 3.74 3.84 United States 3.743.78DNF3.783.95
6 Nicholas Flach 2.94 4.08 United States 4.263.054.942.946.93

2x2x2 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jayden McNeill 1.57 2.11 Australia 2.001.571.775.352.57
2 Feliks Zemdegs 1.31 2.27 Australia 1.312.384.622.841.58
3 Patrick Ponce 2.60 2.92 United States 3.243.712.602.642.88
4 Christopher Olson 1.78 3.02 United States 3.593.653.891.811.78
5 Nicholas Flach 2.64 3.23 United States 2.644.193.303.253.15
6 Tyler Howlett 2.11 3.39 United States 2.114.643.273.893.02
7 Neel Gore 3.16 3.53 United States 6.363.163.593.803.21
8 Calvin Nielson 2.55 3.79 United States 7.393.883.374.112.55
9 Samuel Baird 3.01 4.12 United States 4.023.993.014.354.61
10 Isaac Myers 3.72 4.79 United States 4.245.943.724.198.03
11 Brendan Bakker 3.73 4.86 United States 3.995.694.913.736.97
12 Jason Ostdiek 3.98 4.93 United States 3.985.534.864.685.26
13 Spencer Stutzman 3.32 4.94 United States 3.325.998.914.863.96
14 Jeremy Benik 2.66 4.97 United States 3.825.87DNF2.665.23
15 Mitchell Lane 3.24 5.18 United States 6.943.753.247.004.85
16 Damian Wilding 4.42 5.20 United States 4.806.524.424.536.26
17 Colton Johnston 4.68 5.46 United States 4.685.316.397.274.68
18 Breanna LaGere 5.03 5.77 United States 5.03DNF5.685.795.85
19 Sarah Cook 5.39 5.96 United States 7.265.395.886.295.70
20 Brian Linford 4.79 5.97 United States 4.795.685.336.916.99
21 Devin Corr-Robinett 3.70 6.03 United States 3.708.726.757.034.31
22 Ben Streeter 3.65 6.12 United States 4.3513.696.317.693.65
23 Ethan Littlejohn 3.67 6.15 United States 9.405.915.367.173.67
24 Bradyn Gessaro 4.82 6.17 United States 5.567.464.826.306.64
25 Erick Guerrero 5.46 6.27 United States 5.466.015.86DNF6.94
26 Lucas Flach 5.43 6.59 United States 8.295.436.278.035.47
27 Young He (何嘉炀) 4.06 6.67 China 5.158.018.886.854.06
28 Jesse Steele 4.18 6.73 United States 8.975.654.189.135.56
29 Stone Kinney 6.27 6.81 United States 6.277.576.426.437.84
30 Olivia Clarke 5.50 7.49 Ireland 5.50DNF7.638.836.02
31 Andrew D. Pierce 5.48 8.03 United States 5.777.015.4811.30DNF
32 Alexander Tenev 6.27 8.48 United States 6.277.2710.528.669.50
33 Isaac McKey 7.54 8.87 United States 7.689.1512.029.787.54
34 Kameron Bettridge 8.11 9.18 United States 9.5210.118.879.158.11
35 Caleb Coudriet 7.52 9.26 United States 10.0011.377.529.768.01
36 Anthony J. Hernandez 4.57 9.98 United States 9.9314.144.5711.468.55
37 Parker Rhinehart 5.81 10.10 United States 10.3410.945.8113.379.01
38 Alex Chau 8.29 11.28 United States 12.798.298.8313.4612.22
39 Hayden Tovar 7.80 11.34 United States 11.5013.219.9112.617.80
40 Anshuman Vuppalapati 8.44 11.43 United States 28.098.4411.1112.6710.52
41 Peter Nguyen 8.30 11.48 United States 12.1313.788.3013.988.54
42 Nikolas Haramis 8.72 11.77 United States 10.318.7211.9716.8813.04
43 Cash Miller 8.77 12.13 United States 14.4916.779.888.7712.03
44 Christian Martin 8.84 12.16 United States 8.8416.6015.0612.269.17
45 Jayden Steele 10.30 16.38 United States 21.2015.8510.3012.0927.84
46 Weston Ivans 11.25 17.19 United States 20.9311.2515.0915.5426.40
47 Hannah Massner 15.13 23.08 United States 15.1323.2123.4825.1722.55
48 Thomas Hubbell 17.76 31.25 United States 43.7522.3017.7649.1127.70

4x4x4 Cube Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Max Park 21.49 23.64 United States 23.5623.7821.4923.5726.84
2 Feliks Zemdegs 20.41 24.60 Australia 44.5120.4122.1625.2726.38
3 Jayden McNeill 29.91 31.18 Australia 31.5531.2532.2730.7429.91
4 Patrick Ponce 26.81 31.47 United States 26.8129.1032.0233.2934.71
5 Mitchell Lane 33.63 37.25 United States 36.7933.6336.1038.8543.74
6 Tyler Howlett 40.78 48.10 United States 52.65DNF41.8440.7849.81

4x4x4 Cube First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Max Park 22.55 25.32 United States 27.7024.5726.8624.5322.55
2 Feliks Zemdegs 24.93 26.14 Australia 25.3727.9524.9325.4827.56
3 Patrick Ponce 26.33 32.06 United States 38.1330.9931.0934.0926.33
4 Jayden McNeill 27.44 32.06 Australia 34.3830.3127.4435.3531.48
5 Mitchell Lane 33.68 34.68 United States 34.8043.2733.7133.6835.54
6 Tyler Howlett 38.82 43.16 United States 45.0844.9243.3938.8241.17
7 Isaac Myers 39.37 45.79 United States 45.5457.1344.4539.3747.37
8 Christopher Olson 35.39 46.54 United States 54.9157.5935.3948.0236.69
9 Samuel Baird 48.13 49.76 United States 48.8049.9154.6450.5848.13
10 Sarah Cook 44.13 50.26 United States 52.3353.4056.5545.0644.13
11 Calvin Nielson 42.54 51.94 United States 50.251:02.0442.5449.6955.89
12 Brendan Bakker 44.26 52.38 United States 53.2950.951:04.1944.2652.89
13 Ethan Littlejohn 50.70 52.67 United States 1:03.8752.1653.9851.8750.70
14 Neel Gore 43.54 52.75 United States 56.651:06.0350.2643.5451.33
15 Jeremy Benik 46.01 54.02 United States 1:05.2056.8446.0155.4449.79
16 Devin Corr-Robinett 54.27 59.08 United States 1:01.6459.7354.271:01.1456.36
17 Breanna LaGere 50.80 59.85 United States 1:04.6850.8053.191:04.311:02.04
18 Spencer Stutzman 58.00 1:01.96 United States 58.001:01.941:05.1058.85DNF
19 Damian Wilding 53.12 1:02.42 United States 1:00.291:04.471:02.491:08.5753.12
20 Jason Ostdiek 57.85 1:04.84 United States 1:00.511:04.361:14.9757.851:09.65
21 Bradyn Gessaro 1:04.40 1:10.07 United States 1:13.541:21.541:04.401:06.351:10.33
22 Colton Johnston 1:05.04 1:15.66 United States 1:14.771:16.971:05.041:15.251:18.59
23 Brian Linford 1:02.50 1:15.69 United States 1:15.451:23.621:02.501:28.081:07.99
24 Lucas Flach 1:03.09 1:18.15 United States 1:03.091:31.591:06.901:15.951:37.15
25 Erick Guerrero 1:11.48 1:30.28 United States 1:20.19DNF1:11.481:44.131:26.52
26 Caleb Coudriet 1:27.64 1:40.20 United States 1:43.231:31.351:46.011:47.481:27.64
27 Jesse Steele 1:25.02 1:41.09 United States 1:38.241:43.191:25.021:41.831:46.39
28 Olivia Clarke 1:26.61 1:45.09 Ireland 1:26.612:01.411:41.691:43.551:50.04
29 Christian Martin 1:47.98 1:51.44 United States 1:53.212:09.131:50.091:47.981:51.02
30 Kameron Bettridge 1:48.96 2:09.91 United States 1:48.962:01.072:22.432:15.942:12.71
31 Stone Kinney 2:06.91 2:13.93 United States 2:45.372:17.772:06.912:09.452:14.56
32 Isaac McKey 2:06.22 2:17.31 United States 2:37.222:06.242:28.872:06.222:16.81
33 Parker Rhinehart 2:06.73 2:17.73 United States 2:31.802:25.712:17.292:10.182:06.73
34 Alexander Tenev 2:13.07 2:23.00 United States 2:27.362:13.072:25.172:32.452:16.48
35 Young He (何嘉炀) 1:36.12 2:24.94 China 1:38.361:36.123:01.322:35.13DNF
36 Andrew D. Pierce 2:12.16 2:33.42 United States 2:41.282:26.422:32.552:50.752:12.16
37 Peter Nguyen 2:35.43 2:43.34 United States 2:36.843:19.682:43.602:35.432:49.59
38 Nikolas Haramis 2:15.44 3:01.86 United States 3:01.812:58.493:12.153:05.272:15.44
39 Alex Chau 2:40.54 3:02.45 United States 3:10.152:40.543:20.243:10.382:46.82
40 Hayden Tovar 2:55.56 3:03.07 United States 2:55.563:12.692:59.133:03.813:06.27

3x3x3 Blindfolded Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Neel Gore 24.83 DNF United States 33.54DNF24.83
2 Patrick Ponce 42.61 DNF United States DNF42.61DNF
3 Jayden McNeill 55.73 1:01.57 Australia 1:12.4756.5255.73
4 Brendan Bakker DNF DNF United States DNFDNFDNF
4 Feliks Zemdegs DNF DNF Australia DNFDNFDNF
4 Samuel Baird DNF DNF United States DNFDNFDNF

3x3x3 Blindfolded First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Neel Gore 23.18 DNF United States 23.18DNFDNF
2 Brendan Bakker 47.77 DNF United States DNF47.77DNF
3 Feliks Zemdegs 52.75 DNF Australia 55.5752.75DNF
4 Samuel Baird 53.93 DNF United States 53.93DNFDNF
5 Patrick Ponce 1:09.85 DNF United States 1:09.85DNFDNF
6 Jayden McNeill 1:17.16 DNF Australia DNF1:17.16DNF
7 Lucas Flach 1:34.65 1:58.45 United States 1:34.652:20.861:59.84
8 Brandon Harnish 2:03.46 DNF United States DNF2:03.46DNF
9 Nicholas Flach 2:05.08 DNF United States DNFDNF2:05.08
10 Jason Ostdiek 2:46.52 DNF United States 2:46.52DNFDNF
11 Spencer Stutzman 4:38.23 DNF United States 4:38.23DNFDNF
12 Ben Streeter DNF DNF United States DNFDNFDNF
12 Calvin Nielson DNF DNF United States DNFDNFDNF
12 Damian Wilding DNF DNF United States DNFDNFDNF
12 Isaac Myers DNF DNF United States DNFDNFDNF
12 Young He (何嘉炀) DNF DNF China DNFDNFDNS

3x3x3 One-Handed Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Max Park 8.76 10.14 United States 10.0511.4210.968.769.41
2 Feliks Zemdegs 10.32 11.66 Australia 11.0613.9710.3210.5213.39
3 Patrick Ponce 10.81 12.90 United States 16.0410.8113.3111.4013.99
4 Jayden McNeill 11.46 14.97 Australia 15.0616.6011.4613.6716.18
5 Neel Gore 15.71 18.75 United States 22.4123.2116.7915.7117.05
6 Devin Corr-Robinett 16.71 22.13 United States 21.9024.5719.93DNF16.71

3x3x3 One-Handed First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Max Park 8.21 9.47 WR United States 9.678.218.9710.649.78
2 Feliks Zemdegs 10.68 11.43 Australia 16.8610.7012.0910.6811.51
3 Patrick Ponce 11.01 11.52 United States 11.0111.1312.1811.8911.53
4 Jayden McNeill 11.66 12.82 Australia 12.5512.9711.6620.6612.95
5 Devin Corr-Robinett 16.84 18.02 United States DNF16.8419.8817.1217.07
6 Neel Gore 16.79 19.13 United States 27.1918.4816.7918.8820.03
7 Mitchell Lane 15.41 19.59 United States 21.2115.4123.3317.5620.00
8 Tyler Howlett 15.49 20.52 United States 25.2615.4918.1218.1730.89
9 Isaac Myers 18.49 21.21 United States 19.9619.0218.4924.6539.17
10 Calvin Nielson 15.47 24.95 United States 23.2225.5415.4726.0929.64
11 Breanna LaGere 19.22 25.58 United States 25.4330.8729.4819.2221.84
12 Nicholas Flach 19.44 25.63 United States 33.0623.9319.4424.0528.90
13 Jason Ostdiek 16.47 25.97 United States 30.2016.4723.4825.2629.18
14 Damian Wilding 24.03 26.28 United States 27.5824.0325.5125.7529.87
15 Colton Johnston 20.95 26.96 United States DNF26.0825.5320.9529.28
16 Ethan Littlejohn 21.16 26.96 United States 32.2521.3821.16DNF27.26
17 Brendan Bakker 19.55 28.38 United States 25.1719.5526.7733.8733.20
18 Brian Linford 26.56 29.45 United States 26.5627.9027.3436.5033.11
19 Samuel Baird 28.11 31.46 United States 28.1133.9930.9329.4638.29
20 Jeremy Benik 30.05 34.27 United States 33.9637.0335.0233.8430.05
21 Bradyn Gessaro 30.80 40.53 United States 42.2836.9030.8042.4253.52
22 Spencer Stutzman 39.76 42.61 United States 44.71DNF39.7641.3841.73
23 Alexander Tenev 34.14 47.01 United States 49.7558.4443.1948.1034.14
24 Lucas Flach 37.18 47.79 United States 37.1855.4347.7840.15DNF
25 Young He (何嘉炀) 40.86 51.38 China 55.9345.731:20.0240.8652.47
26 Erick Guerrero 43.64 52.08 United States 54.1043.6448.6057.3353.55
27 Peter Nguyen 41.89 1:00.49 United States 41.891:10.621:01.6956.561:03.22
28 Kameron Bettridge 54.62 1:01.25 United States 1:06.2654.6256.181:01.321:06.26
29 Jesse Steele 52.89 1:12.84 United States 1:12.491:25.841:11.451:14.5852.89
30 Parker Rhinehart 1:03.79 1:13.44 United States 1:23.191:07.931:03.791:46.501:09.20
31 Christian Martin 1:05.87 1:17.69 United States 1:27.501:13.781:05.871:28.341:11.79
32 Sarah Cook DNF United States DNFDNF

Skewb Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jayden McNeill 3.24 3.99 Australia 3.297.394.154.533.24
2 Mitchell Lane 3.82 4.79 United States 3.866.558.193.963.82
3 Tyler Howlett 3.64 5.40 United States 5.707.146.154.353.64
4 Brandon Harnish 3.80 6.35 United States 5.54DNF3.806.606.92
5 Jason Ostdiek 7.27 8.06 United States 7.2713.768.418.257.53
6 Young He (何嘉炀) 4.05 DNF China DNF4.057.85DNF6.90

Skewb First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jayden McNeill 3.54 4.75 Australia 3.548.104.863.715.67
2 Brandon Harnish 4.50 5.14 United States 5.604.944.505.335.14
3 Mitchell Lane 4.52 5.28 United States 5.284.525.714.865.71
4 Tyler Howlett 3.33 5.44 United States 3.335.516.194.746.06
5 Young He (何嘉炀) 2.44 5.54 China 5.382.4415.925.545.70
6 Jason Ostdiek 5.57 6.43 United States 5.575.657.257.206.44
7 Spencer Stutzman 5.45 6.66 United States 6.555.456.748.086.70
8 Isaac Myers 6.66 7.13 United States 6.786.7714.806.667.83
9 Kit Bailey 3.68 7.38 United States 10.266.327.573.688.26
10 Feliks Zemdegs 6.81 7.55 Australia 7.156.819.518.277.22
11 Nicholas Flach 4.27 8.06 United States 7.089.357.764.2713.77
12 Samuel Baird 3.82 8.18 United States 10.117.427.013.8212.00
13 Jeremy Benik 6.87 8.26 United States 16.686.877.097.919.79
14 Ethan Littlejohn 3.79 8.74 United States 11.035.939.253.7919.54
15 Calvin Nielson 6.02 8.79 United States 9.358.588.446.0210.26
16 Parker Rhinehart 7.97 9.68 United States 7.987.979.67DNF11.39
17 Breanna LaGere 7.73 10.56 United States 13.498.9510.477.7312.26
18 Damian Wilding 5.31 10.76 United States 5.3110.7010.7010.8916.59
19 Olivia Clarke 7.24 10.87 Ireland 17.1111.517.249.7811.32
20 Colton Johnston 8.55 11.56 United States 9.718.55DNF13.8511.13
21 Alexander Tenev 10.87 11.67 United States 11.82DNF11.2111.9710.87
22 Anthony J. Hernandez 9.73 12.27 United States 14.3115.109.7311.8210.67
23 Hayden Tovar 10.85 13.83 United States 18.7711.7813.2216.4910.85
24 Peter Nguyen 10.95 13.87 United States 12.1514.3316.6510.9515.13
25 Jesse Steele 15.21 18.30 United States 15.8922.9015.2116.6322.39
26 Stone Kinney 9.68 18.90 United States 9.6821.0718.8616.7721.43
27 Christian Martin 11.80 19.30 United States 21.2819.4211.8033.2317.19
28 Lucas Flach 5.76 19.47 United States 21.9220.935.76DNF15.55
29 Bradyn Gessaro 12.40 19.49 United States 12.4020.7123.32DNF14.45
30 Kameron Bettridge 9.82 20.24 United States DNF20.6921.629.8218.40
31 Anshuman Vuppalapati 14.46 20.27 United States 16.2723.2314.4625.9121.31
32 Erick Guerrero 12.40 20.33 United States 13.53DNF12.4018.2629.19
33 Weston Ivans 16.83 25.76 United States 45.6026.5616.8321.3629.37
34 Cash Miller 21.89 32.97 United States 34.0626.4839.8121.8938.36

Square-1 Final

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Jayden McNeill 8.77 11.40 Australia 9.688.7712.2213.6712.30
2 Calvin Nielson 10.64 12.15 United States 12.2015.3612.3811.8610.64
3 Tyler Howlett 11.36 13.07 United States 11.3612.5418.3112.0914.58
4 Patrick Ponce 10.59 14.18 United States 15.27DNF13.1910.5914.09
5 Feliks Zemdegs 14.10 17.48 Australia 16.8817.6617.8925.5014.10
6 Mitchell Lane 14.39 19.80 United States 17.2514.3922.0120.1526.56

Square-1 First round

# Name Best Average Citizen of Solves
1 Calvin Nielson 11.12 12.00 United States 12.5311.7511.7312.9211.12
2 Patrick Ponce 10.36 12.27 United States 12.6314.3213.0711.1010.36
3 Jayden McNeill 9.97 12.37 Australia 13.9519.1712.8510.319.97
4 Tyler Howlett 13.26 16.27 United States 21.1513.88DNF13.2613.78
5 Feliks Zemdegs 11.89 17.11 Australia 16.5814.6720.0911.8921.78
6 Brandon Harnish 13.42 20.34 United States 25.1717.8125.3513.4218.05
7 Mitchell Lane 16.26 20.51 United States 19.5316.2623.2618.73DNF
8 Spencer Stutzman 15.72 20.88 United States 26.8018.5125.5318.6115.72
9 Damian Wilding 19.01 27.50 United States 19.0128.5227.2326.7631.31
10 Jason Ostdiek 21.16 29.83 United States 28.1221.1636.7337.7024.63
11 Samuel Baird 24.17 31.64 United States 36.5826.5231.8358.8124.17
12 Jeremy Benik 26.20 32.21 United States 29.9026.2035.7037.0131.03
13 Young He (何嘉炀) 22.24 35.39 China 32.4459.8526.9346.8122.24
14 Ethan Littlejohn 25.70 39.53 United States 38.2625.7030.4657.8949.87
15 Breanna LaGere 44.40 51.49 United States 45.091:12.4750.8644.4058.53
16 Erick Guerrero 55.43 59.62 United States 1:20.871:07.0356.0355.4355.79
17 Alexander Tenev 35.53 1:00.59 United States 1:25.291:02.3259.7659.6935.53
18 Colton Johnston 1:07.66 1:29.61 United States 1:57.201:25.511:28.001:07.661:35.32
19 Kameron Bettridge 1:27.35 1:34.71 United States 1:42.181:27.61DNF1:27.351:34.33
20 Christian Martin DNF United States DNFDNS